15ème Rallye du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
15ème Rallye du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
ENGAGES
: 143
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
GHERARDI Ludovic
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
2
ROUX Nicolas
ROUX Nicolas
ROUX Nathalie
Skoda Octavia WRC
0
250
ROUX Nicolas
ROUX Nathalie
250
250
A
8W
Skoda Octavia WRC
A
8W
8W
A
3
MICHAUD Raphael
MICHAUD Raphael
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
0
250
MICHAUD Raphael
CHASSARD Elsa
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2
14
14
F2
4
DAMEVIN Herve
DAMEVIN Herve
CHARDONNET Gilbert
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
DAMEVIN Herve
CHARDONNET Gilbert
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
5
CHEVALLEY David
CHEVALLEY David
CHEVALLEY Sylvain
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
CHEVALLEY David
CHEVALLEY Sylvain
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
6
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
7
MOREL Matthieu
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
Subaru Impreza
0
250
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza
A
8
8
A
8
RULLAND Alain
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
0
250
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
250
250
FA
8
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
9
MERMET Cyril
MERMET Cyril
LANCIA Sylvain
Toyota Celica GT4
0
250
MERMET Cyril
LANCIA Sylvain
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT4
FA
8
8
FA
10
DUVERNE Laurent
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1
250
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
250
250
FA
8
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
11
LAURENT Grégory
LAURENT Grégory
VIGNOUX Jean-Michel
BMW 325 I
0
250
LAURENT Grégory
VIGNOUX Jean-Michel
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 I
FA
8
8
FA
12
FAUCHER Mickael
FAUCHER Mickael
FAUCHER Anthony
Ford Escort Cosworth
1
250
FAUCHER Mickael
FAUCHER Anthony
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
14
CORDELIER Denis
CORDELIER Denis
DUCARUGE Patrick
Ford Sierra Cosworth
0
250
CORDELIER Denis
DUCARUGE Patrick
250
250
FA
8
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
15
SANCHEZ Cyril
SANCHEZ Cyril
LAVAU Guillaume
Ford Sierra RS
0
250
SANCHEZ Cyril
LAVAU Guillaume
250
250
FA
8
Ford Sierra RS
FA
8
8
FA
16
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Renault Mégane 16V
1
250
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane 16V
F2
14
14
F2
17
LACOMY Laurent
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
1
250
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N
4
4
N
18
RAYMOND Stéphane
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
1
250
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N
4
4
N
19
MOLLAS David
MOLLAS David
MURCIA Corinne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1
250
MOLLAS David
MURCIA Corinne
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
20
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
UNDREINER Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
UNDREINER Damien
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
21
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
CHAFFAUD Severine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
CHAFFAUD Severine
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
22
LALECHERE Frederick
LALECHERE Frederick
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
LALECHERE Frederick
BOURDIER Audrey
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
23
GILBERT Thierry
GILBERT Thierry
CEZANNE Jean-Pierre
Mitsubishi Evo 6
0
250
GILBERT Thierry
CEZANNE Jean-Pierre
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N
4
4
N
24
SANDONA Julien
SANDONA Julien
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
1
250
SANDONA Julien
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
4
N
25
ECURIE DU JORAT
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
756
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
EICHER Agnes
756
756
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N
4
4
N
26
LOGEARD Pierre
LOGEARD Pierre
CONTAT Laëtitia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
1
250
LOGEARD Pierre
CONTAT Laëtitia
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N
4
4
N
27
THORIN Jean Pierre
THORIN Jean-Pierre
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Ford Escort Cosworth
1
250
THORIN Jean-Pierre
MOUSSIER Sylvie
250
250
FN
4
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
28
REVEL Didier
REVEL Didier
OPPLIGER Tania
BMW 325 IX
0
250
REVEL Didier
OPPLIGER Tania
250
250
FN
4
BMW 325 IX
FN
4
4
FN
29
SEMONIN Jean-Pierre
SEMONIN Jean-Pierre
MORIER Thibaut
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
0
250
SEMONIN Jean-Pierre
MORIER Thibaut
250
250
FN
4
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
30
CHAMBARD Bruno
CHAMBARD Bruno
FERRAND Thierry
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1
250
CHAMBARD Bruno
FERRAND Thierry
250
250
FN
4
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
31
BERRY Roger
BERRY Roger
BERRY Franck
Mazda 323 GTR
1
250
BERRY Roger
BERRY Franck
250
250
FN
4
Mazda 323 GTR
FN
4
4
FN
32
BROHET Alain
BROHET Alain
CHARDON Philippe
BMW M3
0
250
BROHET Alain
CHARDON Philippe
250
250
FN
4
BMW M3
FN
4
4
FN
33
DEVILLE Emmanuel
DEVILLE Emmanuel
PATISSIER Richard
Ford Sierra Cosworth
0
250
DEVILLE Emmanuel
PATISSIER Richard
250
250
FN
4
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
34
GROSCARRET Franck
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6K
6K
A
35
MORIN Gael
MORIN Gael
COULON Cedric
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
MORIN Gael
COULON Cedric
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
36
MICHALET Alexandre
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Herve
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
MICHALET Alexandre
MAIRE Herve
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
37
DUCOTE Olivier
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Citroën C2
1
250
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
38
BRUNERO Julien
BRUNERO Julien
GIANNUZZO Nadia
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
BRUNERO Julien
GIANNUZZO Nadia
250
756
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
39
ZARLENGA Daniel
ZARLENGA Daniel
MOLINES Hervé
Citroën C2
0
250
ZARLENGA Daniel
MOLINES Hervé
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
40
DUCRET Cédric
DUCRET Cédric
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
1
250
DUCRET Cédric
DEVAUX Thierry
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio RS
A
7
7
A
41
MORNAY Franck
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio
1
250
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
42
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
43
MARTIN Vincent
MARTIN Vincent
CHRETIEN-MARTIN Céline
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
MARTIN Vincent
CHRETIEN-MARTIN Céline
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
44
RAYMOND Ludovic
RAYMOND Ludovic
JOURDAIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
RAYMOND Ludovic
JOURDAIN Nicolas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
45
GOUJON Lionel
GOUJON Lionel
PAUBEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
0
250
GOUJON Lionel
PAUBEL Nicolas
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306
FA
7
7
FA
46
BRET Nicolas
BRET Nicolas
PETOLAT Julien
Renault Mégane Coupé
1
250
BRET Nicolas
PETOLAT Julien
250
250
FA
7
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA
7
7
FA
47
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Emilien
BERLAND Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
ROUX Emilien
BERLAND Jérémy
250
250
FA
7
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FA
7
7
FA
48
NICOLLE Eric
NICOLLE Eric
GELPE Nadège
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
NICOLLE Eric
GELPE Nadège
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
49
ROISSARD Yoann
ROISSARD Yoann
BRUNET-DUNAND Johan
Peugeot 306
1
250
ROISSARD Yoann
BRUNET-DUNAND Johan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
50
PLANCHE Grégory
PLANCHE Grégory
CEVOZ-MAMI Stéphane
Renault Clio
1
250
PLANCHE Grégory
CEVOZ-MAMI Stéphane
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
51
SERMONDADAZ Philippe
SERMONDADAZ Philippe
SERMONDADAZ Carine
BMW 318 IS
0
250
SERMONDADAZ Philippe
SERMONDADAZ Carine
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
52
LECKI Laurent
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jeremy
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jeremy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
53
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
HUGONNOT Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
54
MARTHOUD Stéphane
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xsara VTS
1
250
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2
14
14
F2
55
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
56
ROLACHON Guy
ROLACHON Guy
PUGNAIRE Herve
Peugeot 206
0
250
ROLACHON Guy
PUGNAIRE Herve
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
57
RAVIER Nicolas
RAVIER Nicolas
GARBIT Sophie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
RAVIER Nicolas
GARBIT Sophie
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
58
GAILLET Patrick
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
59
BARATAY Alexandre
BARATAY Alexandre
AMADIO Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
1
250
BARATAY Alexandre
AMADIO Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
60
PREVALET Jean-François
PREVALET Jean-François
PAGNIER Matthieu
Peugeot 206
1
250
PREVALET Jean-François
PAGNIER Matthieu
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
61
AUDET Patrick
AUDET Patrick
SIMONET Guillaume
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
AUDET Patrick
SIMONET Guillaume
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
62
MUZY Ludovic
MUZY Ludovic
GRAND Christine
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
MUZY Ludovic
GRAND Christine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
63
CODEX Fabien
CODEX Fabien
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
CODEX Fabien
CHAMEAU Dimitri
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
64
GAUTHIER Romuald
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio RS
1
250
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
65
DUC Jérôme
DUC Jérôme
RAFFOUR Justine
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
DUC Jérôme
RAFFOUR Justine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
66
CHAPON Stéphane
CHAPON Stéphane
PONCET Damien
Volkswagen Golf I GTI
0
250
CHAPON Stéphane
PONCET Damien
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf I GTI
F2
14
14
F2
67
GIRAUD Olivier
GIRAUD Olivier
RAYOT David
Renault Clio RS
1
250
GIRAUD Olivier
RAYOT David
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
68
JACQUES Cédric
JACQUES Cédric
JACQUES Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
JACQUES Cédric
JACQUES Anthony
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
69
GARDONI Cedric
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
70
TRANCHANT Cyril
TRANCHANT Cyril
RIO Nicolas
Peugeot 309
1
250
TRANCHANT Cyril
RIO Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 309
FN
3
3
FN
71
MERLE Morgan
MERLE Morgan
REVEL Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MERLE Morgan
REVEL Julie
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
3
3
FN
72
DOUE Philippe
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën Xsara VTS
0
250
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
250
250
FN
3
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN
3
3
FN
73
PAGET BLANC Brice
PAGET BLANC Brice
MATHIEU Ludovic
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
PAGET BLANC Brice
MATHIEU Ludovic
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
74
MONTAGNE Jérôme
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUBOUCHET Nadia
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUBOUCHET Nadia
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
75
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DAZY Jean-Pierre
GENET Hervé
Opel Astra
0
250
DAZY Jean-Pierre
GENET Hervé
250
250
FN
3
Opel Astra
FN
3
3
FN
76
LE BAIL Frederic
LE BAIL Frederic
LE BAIL Marinette
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
LE BAIL Frederic
LE BAIL Marinette
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
3
FN
77
CHABERT Romain
CHABERT Romain
MARTIN Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CHABERT Romain
MARTIN Jean-Jacques
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
78
PERROUX Julien
PERROUX Julien
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio
1
250
PERROUX Julien
GARCIA Aurélie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
79
BARRAL Willy
BARRAL Willy
MOREAU Florian
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BARRAL Willy
MOREAU Florian
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
80
GERARD Alex
GERARD Alex
RACLE Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
GERARD Alex
RACLE Julien
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306 S16
N
3
3
N
81
BROHET Quentin
BROHET Quentin
KNEVELER Stephan
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
BROHET Quentin
KNEVELER Stephan
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
82
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
0
756
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
756
756
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
83
LUGANO RACING TEAM
LEHMANN Alain
LEGERET Michaël
Peugeot 106
0
756
LEHMANN Alain
LEGERET Michaël
756
756
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
84
FONTROBERT Denis
FONTROBERT Denis
BRUNET Jérome
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
FONTROBERT Denis
BRUNET Jérome
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
85
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
86
MEULEAU Pascal
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
87
DUCLOUX Guillaume
DUCLOUX Guillaume
PERRAUDIN Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
DUCLOUX Guillaume
PERRAUDIN Thomas
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
88
MUSITELLI Arnaud
MUSITELLI Arnaud
BARBE Benjamin
Peugeot 106
1
250
MUSITELLI Arnaud
BARBE Benjamin
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
89
DURET Florian
DURET Florian
ANDUJAR Mickaël
Peugeot 106
1
250
DURET Florian
ANDUJAR Mickaël
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
90
MAZILLER Thierry
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5K
5K
FA
91
ROCH Michel
ROCH Michel
ROCH Barbara
Ford Puma
0
250
ROCH Michel
ROCH Barbara
250
250
FA
5K
Ford Puma
FA
5K
5K
FA
92
ARTZNER Mathieu
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
93
BONAVIGO Anthony
BONAVIGO Anthony
LECLERCQ Jonathan
Honda Civic
1
250
BONAVIGO Anthony
LECLERCQ Jonathan
250
250
F2
13
Honda Civic
F2
13
13
F2
94
RICOL Benoit
RICOL Benoit
MARTIN Tiffanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
RICOL Benoit
MARTIN Tiffanie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
95
VIVIET Benoit
VIVIET Benoit
AUGER Denis
Citroën Saxo
0
250
VIVIET Benoit
AUGER Denis
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
96
MARION Sébastien
MARION Sébastien
BENIER Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
MARION Sébastien
BENIER Christian
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
97
GARIN Raphaël
GARIN Raphaël
MONTESSUIT Jérôme
Peugeot 106
1
250
GARIN Raphaël
MONTESSUIT Jérôme
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
98
BOUSSAROQUE Yann
BOUSSAROQUE Yann
BACCHIOCCHI Gilles
Peugeot 106
1
250
BOUSSAROQUE Yann
BACCHIOCCHI Gilles
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
99
MARTINAND Benoit
MARTINAND Benoit
RACCURT Agnès
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MARTINAND Benoit
RACCURT Agnès
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
100
CARDON Lionel
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
101
ROCH Ludovic
ROCH Ludovic
MERMET Antoine
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
ROCH Ludovic
MERMET Antoine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
102
CALDAS Armindo
CALDAS Armindo
MATTIOLI Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
CALDAS Armindo
MATTIOLI Eric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
13
F2
103
BENIER Thomas
BENIER Thomas
FOURNIER Baptiste
Peugeot 206
0
250
BENIER Thomas
FOURNIER Baptiste
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
104
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Frédéric
MA Sebastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VIOLLET Frédéric
MA Sebastien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
105
SELLIER Julien
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
106
MARCHANDISE Julien
MARCHANDISE Julien
FOURNIER Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MARCHANDISE Julien
FOURNIER Gérald
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
107
LE BOUDER Nicolas
LE BOUDER Nicolas
BENNEVAULT David
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LE BOUDER Nicolas
BENNEVAULT David
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
108
VILLARD Julien
VILLARD Julien
BARBOT Hélène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
VILLARD Julien
BARBOT Hélène
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
109
VIGNAND Guy
VIGNAND Guy
MOIROUX Damien
Honda Civic
0
250
VIGNAND Guy
MOIROUX Damien
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic
FN
2
2
FN
110
HENRIET Willy
HENRIET Willy
HENRIET Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
HENRIET Willy
HENRIET Aurelia
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
111
DUPRAT Philippe
DUPRAT Philippe
GRESIN David
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DUPRAT Philippe
GRESIN David
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
112
ERARD Mickaël
ERARD Mickaël
THIOT Denis
Peugeot 106
4
250
ERARD Mickaël
THIOT Denis
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
113
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
114
ECURIE DU NORD
RAY Timothée
JORIS Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
756
RAY Timothée
JORIS Sylvie
756
756
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
115
RACING FAN S
PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
756
PERRIN Yann
PERRIN Yves
756
756
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
116
CRESTIN Philippe
CRESTIN Philippe
GUIGUITANT Christiane
Peugeot 106 XSI
4
250
CRESTIN Philippe
GUIGUITANT Christiane
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
117
THEVENET Baptiste
THEVENET Baptiste
MASSACRIER Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
THEVENET Baptiste
MASSACRIER Xavier
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
118
PACI Jean Noël
PACI Jean Noël
PACI Maryline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
PACI Jean Noël
PACI Maryline
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
119
FAVARIO Stéphane
FAVARIO Stéphane
MARTINET Gregory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
FAVARIO Stéphane
MARTINET Gregory
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
120
LUTAUD Michel
LUTAUD Michel
JULLIN Catherine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LUTAUD Michel
JULLIN Catherine
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
121
PHILIBERT Lionel
PHILIBERT Lionel
MANIGLIER Fabienne
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
PHILIBERT Lionel
MANIGLIER Fabienne
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
122
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frederic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frederic
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
123
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Rover Mini
1
250
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
250
250
F2
12
Rover Mini
F2
12
12
F2
124
SAVEY Didier
SAVEY Didier
HUMBERT Thierry
Peugeot 205
0
250
SAVEY Didier
HUMBERT Thierry
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
125
ROBIN Thibault
ROBIN Thibault
ROBIN Alain
Citroën AX
0
250
ROBIN Thibault
ROBIN Alain
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
12
F2
126
REY Emeric
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
12
12
F2
127
JACON Fabrice
JACON Fabrice
DARMES Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
JACON Fabrice
DARMES Julien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
128
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN Christophe
BERNUIT Mickael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
CHAVIN Christophe
BERNUIT Mickael
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
129
DUPONT-ROC Camille
DUPONT-ROC Camille
LAGARDE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
1
250
DUPONT-ROC Camille
LAGARDE Nicolas
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
130
PAULIN Maxime
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
131
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
132
PERROUSSET Jean Michel
PERROUSSET Jean-Michel
PERROUSSET Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
PERROUSSET Jean-Michel
PERROUSSET Nicolas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
133
BILLOUD Renaud
BILLOUD Renaud
VIVIET Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
BILLOUD Renaud
VIVIET Christophe
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
1
FN
134
ALLARD Arnaud
ALLARD Arnaud
BERLUC Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
4
250
ALLARD Arnaud
BERLUC Philippe
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
135
LETOURNEAU Simon
LETOURNEAU Simon
LETOURNEAU Charline
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
LETOURNEAU Simon
LETOURNEAU Charline
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
136
SERAUD Sébastien
SERAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
SERAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
137
LACOUR Jérémy
LACOUR Jérémy
MURE Julien
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
LACOUR Jérémy
MURE Julien
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
138
BARRET Pierre Denis
BARRET Pierre Denis
BARRET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BARRET Pierre Denis
BARRET Jeremy
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
139
QUARROZ Damien
QUARROZ Damien
FAYOLLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
QUARROZ Damien
FAYOLLE Benoît
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
140
DAGUET Jerome
DAGUET Jerome
DAGUET Stephane
Peugeot 106
0
250
DAGUET Jerome
DAGUET Stephane
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106
FN
1
1
FN
141
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cédric
Peugeot 106
0
250
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cédric
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106
FN
1
1
FN
142
FILLAT Julien
FILLAT Julien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
FILLAT Julien
VENIERE Yann
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
143
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CHASSIBOUD Marie-Christine
Citroën Visa Trophee
0
250
CRESSONNIER Bruno
CHASSIBOUD Marie-Christine
250
250
F2
11
Citroën Visa Trophee
F2
11
11
F2
144
NOTO Sébastien
NOTO Sébastien
SION Romain
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
1
250
NOTO Sébastien
SION Romain
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2
11
11
F2