23ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009 coeff. 3
23ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009 coeff. 3
ENGAGES
: 107
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
BOETTI Michel
BOETTI Michel
MONNIER Valerie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
BOETTI Michel
MONNIER Valerie
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
2
TRIMATIS Thierry
TRIMATIS Thierry
ZIMMER Véronique
Subaru Impreza WRC
1
250
TRIMATIS Thierry
ZIMMER Véronique
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8W
8W
A
3
DE MEYER Dominique
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
0
250
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8W
8W
A
4
GIOFFRE Michel
GIOFFRE Michel
CAVARERO Guy
Peugeot 206 WRC
1
250
GIOFFRE Michel
CAVARERO Guy
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8W
8W
A
5
FERAUD Cyril
FERAUD Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Toyota Corolla WRC
1
250
FERAUD Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
250
250
A
8W
Toyota Corolla WRC
A
8W
8W
A
6
LIONS Franck
LIONS Franck
JEUDY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
LIONS Franck
JEUDY Fanny
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
4
N
7
QUINSAC Xavier
QUINSAC Xavier
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Megane Maxi
0
250
QUINSAC Xavier
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Megane Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
8
MARTEL Sebastien
MARTEL Sebastien
JANNOU Olivier
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MARTEL Sebastien
JANNOU Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
9
CASCIANI Frédérik
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
10
BOETTI Thierry
BOETTI Thierry
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
BOETTI Thierry
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
11
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Philippe
CALAMUSO Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
CATUDAL Philippe
CALAMUSO Thomas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
12
ESTIENNE Christian
ESTIENNE Christian
COQUARD Philippe
Porsche 964 RS
1
250
ESTIENNE Christian
COQUARD Philippe
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 964 RS
GT
10
10
GT
14
MATHIEU Eric
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
0
250
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
15
PISTACHI Luc
PISTACHI Luc
PECK
BMW Compact WS
1
250
PISTACHI Luc
PECK
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact WS
F2
14
14
F2
16
ALCARAZ Alain
ALCARAZ Alain
CASCIANI Ludovik
Renault 11 Maxi
0
250
ALCARAZ Alain
CASCIANI Ludovik
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
17
MAIANO Marc
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
0
250
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo
A
6K
6K
A
18
JOUVE Didier
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
JOUVE Didier
LORIAUX Stéphan
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6K
6K
A
19
CAUCHI Emmanuel
CAUCHI Emmanuel
DAUDIN Rémi
Citroën C2 Super 1600
0
250
CAUCHI Emmanuel
DAUDIN Rémi
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
6K
A
20
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
Citroën C2 VTS
0
250
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 VTS
A
6K
6K
A
21
BOUERI Olivier
BOUERI Olivier
BOUERI Jonathan
Peugeot 206
0
250
BOUERI Olivier
BOUERI Jonathan
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206
A
6K
6K
A
22
GRAZZINI Charles
GRAZZINI Charles
FARAUT Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
GRAZZINI Charles
FARAUT Nicolas
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A
8
8
A
23
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Gilles
PORTA Benjamin
BMW 318
0
250
GIRAUDO Gilles
PORTA Benjamin
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318
F2
14
14
F2
24
BOERI Christian
BOERI Christian
BOERI Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
BOERI Christian
BOERI Nicolas
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
26
SALUZZO Olivier
SALUZZO Olivier
NOTO Kevin
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
1
250
SALUZZO Olivier
NOTO Kevin
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A
6K
6K
A
28
REGHESSA Daniel
REGHESSA Daniel
BORSOTTO Edwin
Renault Clio
0
250
REGHESSA Daniel
BORSOTTO Edwin
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
29
RODE Sebastien
RODE Sebastien
RODE Justine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
RODE Sebastien
RODE Justine
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
4
N
30
DELAMARRE Etienne
DELAMARRE Etienne
FLORIO Connie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1
250
DELAMARRE Etienne
FLORIO Connie
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N
4
4
N
31
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
0
250
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N
4
4
N
32
BOYER Gilles
BOYER Gilles
DELUCHI Magalie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
BOYER Gilles
DELUCHI Magalie
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
13
13
F2
33
ABRIL Stéphane
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
34
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye III
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye III
F2
12
12
F2
35
MAGNIN Grégory
MAGNIN Grégory
ROBION Jérôme
Talbot Samba
1
250
MAGNIN Grégory
ROBION Jérôme
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba
F2
12
12
F2
36
MAGNOU Patrick
MAGNOU Patrick
GRANDREMY Océane
Peugeot 206
1
250
MAGNOU Patrick
GRANDREMY Océane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
37
GONON Georges
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
38
FREYSSINET Serge
FREYSSINET Serge
LABERGERE Christopher
Renault Clio Kit Car
0
250
FREYSSINET Serge
LABERGERE Christopher
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Kit Car
F2
14
14
F2
39
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
40
JULLIEN Francis
JULLIEN Francis
JULLIEN Jerome
Peugeot 309
0
250
JULLIEN Francis
JULLIEN Jerome
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309
F2
14
14
F2
41
AVRIL Jean-Michel
AVRIL Jean-Michel
COTTALORDA Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
AVRIL Jean-Michel
COTTALORDA Gilles
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
42
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO Fabien
TURGNE Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
GIORDANENGO Fabien
TURGNE Benoît
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
43
OURMAN Guillaume
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maeva
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maeva
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
44
MINO Jean Jacques
MINO Jean Jacques
DOMINICI Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
MINO Jean Jacques
DOMINICI Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
45
BAUD Sébastien
BAUD Sébastien
SCHOTT Cyril
Peugeot 306
4
250
BAUD Sébastien
SCHOTT Cyril
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
46
BERNARD Pierre
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
47
GUILVARD Thierry
GUILVARD Thierry
GUILVARD Anne-Lise
Renault Mégane Coupé
4
250
GUILVARD Thierry
GUILVARD Anne-Lise
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2
14
14
F2
48
BUREAUX Patrick
BUREAUX Patrick
VAN DIERENDONCK Thierry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BUREAUX Patrick
VAN DIERENDONCK Thierry
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
49
CAMO Jean-Louis
CAMO Jean-Louis
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio RS
1
250
CAMO Jean-Louis
GUERRIERI Patrick
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
50
CHEDEVILLE Guillaume
CHEDEVILLE Guillaume
BERTINI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
CHEDEVILLE Guillaume
BERTINI Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
52
XALLE Albino
XALLE Albino
XALLE Gisele
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
4
250
XALLE Albino
XALLE Gisele
250
250
F2
14
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
F2
14
14
F2
53
DEPLANCHE Fabien
DEPLANCHE Fabien
BERNARD Rémy
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
DEPLANCHE Fabien
BERNARD Rémy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
55
GUINET Fabrice
GUINET Fabrice
BARBE Isabelle
Opel Manta GTE
1
250
GUINET Fabrice
BARBE Isabelle
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta GTE
F2
14
14
F2
56
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Jean-Marc
BOITELLE Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
FELIX Jean-Marc
BOITELLE Aurélie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
57
URBE Benjamin
URBE Benjamin
MUTTI Grégory
Renault Megane
0
250
URBE Benjamin
MUTTI Grégory
250
250
F2
14
Renault Megane
F2
14
14
F2
58
GIOE Eric
GIOE Eric
JOURDAN Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GIOE Eric
JOURDAN Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
59
GIRARDO Sébastien
GIRARDO Sébastien
SCOTTO Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
1
250
GIRARDO Sébastien
SCOTTO Emmanuel
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
60
LEONETTI Fabien
LEONETTI Fabien
LEONETTI Julien
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
1
250
LEONETTI Fabien
LEONETTI Julien
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
62
MATTEO David
MATTEO David
FERRONI Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MATTEO David
FERRONI Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
63
MATZ Thomas
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
0
250
MATZ Thomas
VITIELLO Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
F2
14
14
F2
64
NOERO Eric
NOERO Eric
BARBERA Loïc
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
NOERO Eric
BARBERA Loïc
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
65
NOTARI Jérôme
NOTARI Jérôme
BRILLARD Cynthia
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
NOTARI Jérôme
BRILLARD Cynthia
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
66
VINAL Patrick
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 309
0
250
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309
F2
14
14
F2
68
TREMOULET Christophe
TREMOULET Christophe
TORELLI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
TREMOULET Christophe
TORELLI Frédéric
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
69
BONNAUD José
BONNAUD José
ATTIA Radouan
Lotus Exige
0
250
BONNAUD José
ATTIA Radouan
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige
GT
10
10
GT
70
MATZ Michel
MATZ Michel
RUFFIN Pierre
MG F Trophy
0
250
MATZ Michel
RUFFIN Pierre
250
250
GT
9
MG F Trophy
GT
9
9
GT
72
OURMAN André
OURMAN André
GRELAUD Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
OURMAN André
GRELAUD Nicolas
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
73
AUDOLY Didier
AUDOLY Didier
POYER Jean-Luc
BMW M3
0
250
AUDOLY Didier
POYER Jean-Luc
250
250
FN
4
BMW M3
FN
4
4
FN
74
FERAUD Cédric
FERAUD Cédric
LONCLE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
FERAUD Cédric
LONCLE Anais
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
75
AMAVET Yannick
AMAVET Yannick
AMAVET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
AMAVET Yannick
AMAVET Thierry
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
76
ALONSO Laurent
ALONSO Laurent
GIUGE Sylvie
Renault Clio RS
0
250
ALONSO Laurent
GIUGE Sylvie
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio RS
A
7
7
A
77
CASTILLE Yann
CASTILLE Yann
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
CASTILLE Yann
DUPERRIEU Xavier
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
78
DELAUP Cédric
DELAUP Cédric
GAMBA Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
DELAUP Cédric
GAMBA Nicolas
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio Williams
A
7
7
A
79
GAMBA Cédric
GAMBA Cédric
ALONSO Manuel
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
GAMBA Cédric
ALONSO Manuel
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio Williams
A
7
7
A
80
RAYNAUD Christian
RAYNAUD Christian
DAUGENE Frank
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
RAYNAUD Christian
DAUGENE Frank
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
81
CHAIX Rodolphe
CHAIX Rodolphe
FONTAINE Alexis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CHAIX Rodolphe
FONTAINE Alexis
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
82
ZAINA Jérôme
ZAINA Jérôme
EGROT Aurélien
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
ZAINA Jérôme
EGROT Aurélien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
83
ASTESAN Sébastien
ASTESAN Sébastien
BOUCHON Stéphane
Peugeot 306 16S
1
250
ASTESAN Sébastien
BOUCHON Stéphane
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306 16S
N
3
3
N
84
CIRASA Steeve
CIRASA Steeve
CANTAMESSA Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CIRASA Steeve
CANTAMESSA Pierre
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
85
COULON Gérald
COULON Gérald
COULON Aurélie
Peugeot 206
4
250
COULON Gérald
COULON Aurélie
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206
N
3
3
N
86
MARSAL Térence
MARSAL Térence
MARSAL Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MARSAL Térence
MARSAL Michel
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
3
3
FN
87
PULIMENI Jérémie
PULIMENI Jérémie
DELPY Doriane
Renault Clio RS
0
250
PULIMENI Jérémie
DELPY Doriane
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
88
COTE David
COTE David
COTE Benoit
Renault Clio
0
250
COTE David
COTE Benoit
250
250
A
6
Renault Clio
A
6
6
A
89
GIUDICE Jean-Yves
GIUDICE Jean-Yves
SEASAL Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
GIUDICE Jean-Yves
SEASAL Maxime
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
90
PINOL Laurent
PINOL Laurent
VICHARD Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
PINOL Laurent
VICHARD Stéphane
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
91
BELOUIN Franck
BELOUIN Franck
SOULARD Thierry
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
BELOUIN Franck
SOULARD Thierry
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
92
PASTOR Patrice
PASTOR Patrice
TARDITO Fabien
Peugeot 106 XS
1
250
PASTOR Patrice
TARDITO Fabien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XS
F2
13
13
F2
94
BALAGUER Benjamin
BALAGUER Benjamin
MOLLET Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
BALAGUER Benjamin
MOLLET Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
95
MARCHAND Julien
MARCHAND Julien
LORGUES Yannick
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MARCHAND Julien
LORGUES Yannick
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
97
MARTIN Francois
MARTIN Francois
GHIBAUT Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
MARTIN Francois
GHIBAUT Patrick
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
98
MATZ Nicolas
MATZ Nicolas
PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 CC
0
250
MATZ Nicolas
PESCE Eric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
13
13
F2
99
GUILLON Jean-Marc
GUILLON Jean-Marc
FERRARI Lara
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
GUILLON Jean-Marc
FERRARI Lara
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
100
MONGE Christopher
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
102
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MARTINI Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MARTINI Eric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
104
GUEUTAL Cyrille
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
105
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Patrick
MERIENNE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GUIOL Patrick
MERIENNE Laurent
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
106
MACCONI Nicolas
MACCONI Nicolas
CIVATTE Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MACCONI Nicolas
CIVATTE Fabien
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
2
N
107
HABERMACHER David
HABERMACHER David
DUPUIS Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
HABERMACHER David
DUPUIS Virginie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
2
2
FN
109
DAGHERO Olivier
DAGHERO Olivier
BARRIERE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
DAGHERO Olivier
BARRIERE Julien
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
110
GASIGLIA Louis
GASIGLIA Louis
BREMOND Freddy
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
GASIGLIA Louis
BREMOND Freddy
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
111
MANUCCI David
MANUCCI David
PONS Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
MANUCCI David
PONS Rémy
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
114
BONETTO Axel
BONETTO Axel
PICART Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
BONETTO Axel
PICART Emilie
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
115
STANGL Jean Francois
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye III
0
250
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye III
F2
12
12
F2
116
MEUCCI Cédric
MEUCCI Cédric
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MEUCCI Cédric
GERMAIN Magali
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
117
EVEN Gregory
EVEN Gregory
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
EVEN Gregory
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
118
DALMAS Baptiste
DALMAS Baptiste
DOLLE Celine
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
DALMAS Baptiste
DOLLE Celine
250
250
N
1
Citroën AX GTI
N
1
1
N
119
JAUDEL Adrien
JAUDEL Adrien
REBUFFEL Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
JAUDEL Adrien
REBUFFEL Nicolas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
120
MANUCCI Fabien
MANUCCI Fabien
DUCROS Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
MANUCCI Fabien
DUCROS Yann
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
121
MANZO Benoit
MANZO Benoit
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
MANZO Benoit
VILANOVA Teddy
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
122
DORNIER Olivier
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
0
250
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
250
250
F2
11
Renault Twingo
F2
11
11
F2