49ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
49ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 146
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Championnat France
Classement Promotion
Championnat Team
Suzuki Rallye Cup
Euro Rally Challenge
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
TEAM GPC MOTORSPORT
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
1
250
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
2
TEAM FJ.COM
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
1
250
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
3
DUINDISTEL
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus RS WRC
0
56
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
56
56
A
8W
Ford Focus RS WRC
A
8W
8W
A
5
TEAM GPC MOTORSPORT
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 307 WRC
1
250
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 307 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
6
BRUNSON Eric
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Subaru Impreza WRC
0
250
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
7
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
1
250
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8W
8W
A
8
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN Vincent
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Toyota Corolla WRC
4
250
CHRISTIANN Vincent
LECLERCQ Guillaume
250
250
A
8W
Toyota Corolla WRC
A
8W
8W
A
9
TEAM GPC MOTORSPORT
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Fiat Punto S2000
0
250
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
250
250
A
7S
Fiat Punto S2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
10
TEAM BARROSO YACCO
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Peugeot 207 S2000
1
250
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
11
LEMONNIER Xavier
LEMONNIER Xavier
GALLIER Charlène
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
LEMONNIER Xavier
GALLIER Charlène
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
12
TEAM BARROSO YACCO
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
14
AMOURETTE Marc
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
0
250
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 S1600
A
6K
B
6K
A
B
15
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
0
250
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
R
3
CF
B
3
R
CF
B
16
TEAM FJ.COM
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
0
250
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza
A
8
CF
B
8
A
CF
B
17
TEAM MSR BY GBI.COM
COMOLE Lionel
TABONE Karine
Renault Clio R3
4
250
COMOLE Lionel
TABONE Karine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
CF
B
3
R
CF
B
18
TEAM MSR BY GBI.COM
MATTEI Loïc
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 207 RC Rallye
0
250
MATTEI Loïc
VIAL Julien
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC Rallye
R
3
CF
B
3
R
CF
B
19
TEAM 2HP COMPETITION
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
0
250
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
CF
B
10
GT
CF
B
20
LING Sebastian
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
826
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
826
826
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
4
N
21
TEAM MSR BY GBI.COM
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1
250
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N
4
CF
B
4
N
CF
B
22
TEAM 2HP COMPETITION
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX
0
250
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
N
4
B
4
N
B
23
TEAM 2HP COMPETITION
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
0
250
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
N
4
CF
B
4
N
CF
B
24
BARRAL Thomas
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
CF
B
2
R
CF
B
25
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noel
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
CF
B
2
R
CF
B
26
SIROT Guillaume
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
CF
B
3
N
CF
B
27
TEAM MSR BY GBI.COM
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
B
3
N
B
28
GARREAU Isabelle
GARREAU Isabelle
PUENTE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
GARREAU Isabelle
PUENTE Emilie
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
CF
B
3
N
CF
B
29
DUB Clément
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Hommell RS 2
0
250
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS 2
GT
9
CF
9
GT
CF
30
COLLEIE Patrick
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
CF
B
13
F2
CF
B
31
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
FAVREAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
FAVREAU Marion
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
CF
B
13
F2
CF
B
32
SCELLIER Stephane
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic
1
250
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
250
250
F2
13
Honda Civic
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
33
ANCIAN Jérémi
ANCIAN Jérémi
ROUX Thomas
Suzuki Swift Cup
1
250
ANCIAN Jérémi
ROUX Thomas
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
34
DURAND Cédric
DURAND Cédric
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift Cup
0
250
DURAND Cédric
NICOLET Christiane
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
35
SCHMITT Jérôme
SCHMITT Jérôme
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Suzuki Swift Cup
0
250
SCHMITT Jérôme
TUTELAIRE Rémi
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
36
CAMPANA Pierre
CAMPANA Pierre
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Suzuki Swift Cup
1
250
CAMPANA Pierre
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
37
FOSTIER Romain
FOSTIER Romain
BRONNER Kévin
Suzuki Swift Cup
1
250
FOSTIER Romain
BRONNER Kévin
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
38
MONNIN Jean-Paul
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift Cup
0
250
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
39
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Grégory
Suzuki Swift Cup
0
250
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Grégory
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
40
RIEHL Stéphane
RIEHL Stéphane
MANSAT Anne Lyse
Suzuki Swift Cup
1
250
RIEHL Stéphane
MANSAT Anne Lyse
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
41
GUIBERT Sébastien
GUIBERT Sébastien
CUISINIER Bernard
Suzuki Swift Cup
0
250
GUIBERT Sébastien
CUISINIER Bernard
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
42
JAFFRENNOU-POTTECHER Pascale
JAFFRENNOU-POTTECHER Pascale
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Suzuki Swift Cup
0
250
JAFFRENNOU-POTTECHER Pascale
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
43
CANDELIER Benjamin
CANDELIER Benjamin
HERENGUEL Nicolas
Suzuki Swift Cup
0
250
CANDELIER Benjamin
HERENGUEL Nicolas
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
44
SUZUKI FRANCE
ALLAIN François
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
Suzuki Swift Cup
0
250
ALLAIN François
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
45
BERTON Charlotte
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift Cup
0
250
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
SU
2
N
SU
46
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEFRANCOIS Alain
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT4
0
250
LEFRANCOIS Alain
CORNU Nicolas
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT4
FA
8
8
FA
47
BRICOUT Christophe
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
0
250
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
48
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
Toyota Celica GT4
0
250
HONVAULT Bertrand
HONVAULT Adrien
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT4
FA
8
8
FA
49
CHOQUET Arnaud
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
0
250
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
50
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
4
250
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
51
BARBE Brett
BARBE Brett
VASSEZ Ludivine
Renault Clio R3
1
250
BARBE Brett
VASSEZ Ludivine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
52
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
MORDACQ Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
0
250
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
MORDACQ Jonathan
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
53
LEDUC Anthony
LEDUC Anthony
BUISINE Marine
Renault Clio R3
0
250
LEDUC Anthony
BUISINE Marine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
54
FOUTERET Sylvain
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
4
250
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
55
TEAM GPC MOTORSPORT
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
4
N
56
MACE Vivien
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza STI
1
250
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza STI
N
4
4
N
57
FALVO Michele
FALVO Michele
LEPLUS Julien
Subaru Impreza STI
1
250
FALVO Michele
LEPLUS Julien
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza STI
N
4
4
N
58
CUINGNET Stéphane
CUINGNET Stephane
MARQUILLY Fabrice
Subaru Impreza GT
1
250
CUINGNET Stephane
MARQUILLY Fabrice
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza GT
N
4
4
N
59
FOULON Alain
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
0
250
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza STI
N
4
4
N
60
LANTOINE Mathieu
LANTOINE Mathieu
DUVAL Amandine
Subaru Impreza GT
4
250
LANTOINE Mathieu
DUVAL Amandine
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza GT
N
4
4
N
61
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
COTTIN Johnny
Subaru Impreza STI
0
250
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
COTTIN Johnny
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza STI
N
4
4
N
62
MORTIER Anthony
MORTIER Anthony
MILLEVILLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
MORTIER Anthony
MILLEVILLE Patrick
250
56
A
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6K
6K
A
63
BAILLEUL Nicolas
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
64
BUISINE Sebastien
BUISINE Sebastien
URAL Olivier
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
BUISINE Sebastien
URAL Olivier
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
65
GAJEK Nicolas
GAJEK Nicolas
MARIE Deborah
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
GAJEK Nicolas
MARIE Deborah
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
66
MAC CORMACK Martin
MAC CORMACK Martin
CLARKE Phil
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
372
MAC CORMACK Martin
CLARKE Phil
372
372
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
67
PRITCHARD Jason
PRITCHARD Jason
EDWARDS Andrew
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
826
PRITCHARD Jason
EDWARDS Andrew
826
826
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
68
URAL Vincent
URAL Vincent
VASSEZ Amandine
Citroën C2
0
250
URAL Vincent
VASSEZ Amandine
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
69
BOUYER Philippe
BOUYER Philippe
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
BOUYER Philippe
MILLON Jean-Louis
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
70
TEAM FJ.COM
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anaïs
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anaïs
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
71
WALLON Guy
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
72
CANUT Francois
CANUT Francois
LOTH Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
CANUT Francois
LOTH Nicolas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
73
MENARD Daniel
MENARD Daniel
BILLAUD Cédric
Opel Astra GSI
4
250
MENARD Daniel
BILLAUD Cédric
250
250
FA
7
Opel Astra GSI
FA
7
7
FA
74
BUTTIAUX Severin
BUTTIAUX Severin
SORET Gaetan
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
BUTTIAUX Severin
SORET Gaetan
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
75
BAILLIEU Mickaël
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Renault Clio 16S
4
250
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
76
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
1
250
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
77
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
78
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
79
SAILLIOT Gerard
SAILLIOT Gerard
MILLEVILLE Pascal
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
SAILLIOT Gerard
MILLEVILLE Pascal
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
80
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio RS II
0
250
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS II
F2
14
14
F2
81
DELFOSSE Romain
DELFOSSE Romain
CARLUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DELFOSSE Romain
CARLUX Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
82
LANCE Marc
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
14
14
F2
83
RAMBUR Arnaud
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
84
RAMBUR Michael
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
85
DUCROCQ Jeremy
DUCROCQ Jeremy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
DUCROCQ Jeremy
LAVIGNON Kevin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
86
FLAMENT Ludovic
FLAMENT Ludovic
FLAMENT Lionel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
FLAMENT Ludovic
FLAMENT Lionel
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
14
14
F2
87
THERACHE Stephane
THERACHE Stephane
PRUVOST Jerome
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
0
250
THERACHE Stephane
PRUVOST Jerome
250
250
F2
14
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2
14
14
F2
88
JOVELIN Joel
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
89
LABURE Alain
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Mégane Coupe
1
250
LABURE Alain
LEBEGUE Jocelyn
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2
14
14
F2
90
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 206
1
250
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
91
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
92
DACHICOURT Laurent
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoit
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
93
FONTAINE Sebastien
FONTAINE Sebastien
POLI Damien
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
FONTAINE Sebastien
POLI Damien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
94
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
MARTEL Noël
BERTHELOOT Daniel
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
95
CULOT Fabrice
CULOT Fabrice
RENAUD Serge
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
CULOT Fabrice
RENAUD Serge
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
96
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
0
250
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
F2
14
14
F2
97
PIQUET Dominique
PIQUET Dominique
BECHTEL Delizia
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
PIQUET Dominique
BECHTEL Delizia
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
98
PODEVIN François
PODEVIN François
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
PODEVIN François
DENGREVILLE Dominique
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
99
GUIARDEL Olivier
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD Francois
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD Francois
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
100
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
101
MONTIGNY Arnaud
MONTIGNY Arnaud
MONTIGNY Nathalie
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MONTIGNY Arnaud
MONTIGNY Nathalie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
102
PERRARD Frederic
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
1
250
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
103
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
1
250
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
104
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
105
BARBOSA Christian
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
Honda Integra Type R
1
250
BARBOSA Christian
BOURILLON Bernard
250
250
N
3
Honda Integra Type R
N
3
3
N
106
ASTOUL Laurent
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
1
250
ASTOUL Laurent
DOYE Arnaud
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS 1
N
3
3
N
107
DIDIME Thomas
DIDIME Thomas
MAQUENHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DIDIME Thomas
MAQUENHEN Guillaume
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
108
WAELS Rémy
WAELS Rémy
POYER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
0
250
WAELS Rémy
POYER Maxime
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
109
DOYELLE Terence
DOYELLE Terence
Renault Clio RS
4
250
DOYELLE Terence
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
110
CAILLIAU Olivier
CAILLIAU Olivier
CARON Aurore
Renault Clio RS
1
250
CAILLIAU Olivier
CARON Aurore
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
111
WAILLE Patrick
WAILLE Patrick
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
WAILLE Patrick
WAILLE Vincent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
112
DENIS David
DENIS David
VANACKER Franck
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
DENIS David
VANACKER Franck
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 S16
FN
3
3
FN
113
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 206 CC
0
250
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
13
13
F2
114
BELANGER Antoine
BELANGER Antoine
GERMAIN Marine
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
BELANGER Antoine
GERMAIN Marine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
115
LEURS Rémi
LEURS Rémi
GOMBEAU Bernard
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LEURS Rémi
GOMBEAU Bernard
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
13
F2
116
DESPRES Olivier
DESPRES Olivier
DISSAUX Yann
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
DESPRES Olivier
DISSAUX Yann
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
117
JACQUINOT Philippe
JACQUINOT Philippe
PRUVOST David
Peugeot 205 GTI
4
250
JACQUINOT Philippe
PRUVOST David
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
118
CROQUET Julien
CROQUET Julien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CROQUET Julien
DAGHELET Stéphane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
119
BRANDT Guillaume
BRANDT Guillaume
VIDOR Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
BRANDT Guillaume
VIDOR Stephane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
120
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
4
250
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loic
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
121
JOSSE Yves
JOSSE Yves
RENARD Gilles
Peugeot 206 XS
4
250
JOSSE Yves
RENARD Gilles
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
122
LECLERCQ Nicolas
LECLERCQ Nicolas
LERICHE Damien
Peugeot 106
1
250
LECLERCQ Nicolas
LERICHE Damien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
123
CAMERON Duncan
CAMERON Duncan
HYNDT Tom
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
826
CAMERON Duncan
HYNDT Tom
826
826
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
124
HUMERY Grégory
HUMERY Grégory
CLERBOUT Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
HUMERY Grégory
CLERBOUT Jérémy
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
125
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
126
LAGACHE Daniel
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
0
250
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
250
250
N
2
Volkswagen Polo GTI
N
2
2
N
127
DE WINTER Gérard
DE WINTER Gérard
HEMERY Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DE WINTER Gérard
HEMERY Damien
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
128
ERET Vincent
ERET Vincent
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
ERET Vincent
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
129
MICHEL David
MICHEL David
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
MICHEL David
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
130
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
4
250
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
131
FOURNIER Laurent
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
132
DENIS Eric
DENIS Eric
DENIS Gilles
Honda Civic
0
250
DENIS Eric
DENIS Gilles
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic
FN
2
2
FN
133
BOUTOILLE Jean-Philippe
BOUTOILLE Jean-Philippe
LOEUILLIEUX Tony
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
BOUTOILLE Jean-Philippe
LOEUILLIEUX Tony
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX GTI
F2
12
12
F2
134
GOSSART Gregory
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4
250
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
135
NOORENBERGHE Francois
NOORENBERGHE Francois
DELAIRE Mickael
Citroën AX Sport
1
250
NOORENBERGHE Francois
DELAIRE Mickael
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
136
ROUSSEL Mickaël
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
137
CORNU Hervé
CORNU Hervé
CORNU Romain
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
CORNU Hervé
CORNU Romain
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
138
FONTAINE Jeoffrey
FONTAINE Jeoffrey
BRUNET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
FONTAINE Jeoffrey
BRUNET Benjamin
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
139
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
140
CALONNE William
CALONNE William
LELONG Virginie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
CALONNE William
LELONG Virginie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
141
KUPKA Cédric
KUPKA Cédric
PAPORAY Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4
250
KUPKA Cédric
PAPORAY Benoit
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
142
HANQUEZ Guillaume
HANQUEZ Guillaume
POHIER Sidonie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
HANQUEZ Guillaume
POHIER Sidonie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
143
VERBRUGGEN Eric
VERBRUGGEN Eric
FAUQUEMBERGUE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
VERBRUGGEN Eric
FAUQUEMBERGUE Laurent
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
144
MORIN Remy
MORIN Remy
BERNARD Geoffray
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
MORIN Remy
BERNARD Geoffray
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
145
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
146
DESREUMAUX Jean Francois
DESREUMAUX Jean-François
VANDAMME Lory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
DESREUMAUX Jean-François
VANDAMME Lory
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
147
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
148
RACKELBOOM Alexis
RACKELBOOM Alexis
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
RACKELBOOM Alexis
VARETZ Vincent
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN