Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
ENGAGES
: 157
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Nord Picardie
Champagne Ardenne
Lorraine Alsace
Bourgogne F. Comté
Rhone Alpes
Corse
PACA
Languedoc Roussillon
Midi Pyrénées
Aquitaine
Poitou Charentes
Bretagne P. de Loire
Normandie
Ile de France
Centre
Auvergne
Limousin
Nouvelle Calédonie
Réunion
Féminine
Jeune
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
ALEMANY Sébastien
ALEMANY Sébastien
SOYER Jérôme
Peugeot 306
1
250
ALEMANY Sébastien
SOYER Jérôme
250
250
A
7K
Peugeot 306
A
7K
13
7K
A
13
2
LIXON Joffrey
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
250
250
A
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7K
17
7K
A
17
3
COURTOIS Olivier
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
1
250
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA
7K
03
7K
FA
03
5
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
250
250
A
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7K
17
7K
A
17
6
FORES Daniel
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurelien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurelien
250
250
A
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7K
03
7K
A
03
7
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A
8
13
8
A
13
8
MOREL Matthieu
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
1
250
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza
A
8
05
8
A
05
9
BARBARA José
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
0
250
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
250
250
A
8
Subaru impreza
A
8
01
8
A
01
10
HAYET Michel
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
0
250
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza GT
A
8
11
8
A
11
11
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
05
8
FA
05
12
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
1
250
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza GT
A
8
01
8
A
01
14
VOIRIN Pascal
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
03
8
FA
03
15
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
0
250
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA
8
15
8
FA
15
16
GAUTHIER Paul
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
0
250
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA
8
10
8
FA
10
17
RONFORT Jean Pierre
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
1
250
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Célica GT-Four
FA
8
04
8
FA
04
18
MATHIEU Eric
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
1
250
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
07
8
FA
07
19
DERAEDT Sébastien
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
1
250
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA
8
01
8
FA
01
20
BEZINAUD Samuel
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
0
250
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
11
8
FA
11
21
CHAMPEAU Eric
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
0
250
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Célica
FA
8
09
8
FA
09
22
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
0
250
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
03
8
FA
03
23
LEMAITRE Eddie
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
1
250
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
13
3
R
13
24
PATENOTTE Dominique
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
0
250
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
19
3
R
19
25
HINGER John-Henry
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
1
250
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
02
J
3
R
02
J
26
FOUTERET Sylvain
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
0
250
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
01
3
R
01
27
RAME Yannick
RAME Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
1
250
RAME Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
11
3
R
11
28
NANTET Gilles
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
0
250
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
05
10
GT
05
29
BONNAUD José
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
0
250
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT
10
07
10
GT
07
30
GONNET Eric
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
0
250
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT
10
14
10
GT
14
31
FAUCHER Serge
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
0
250
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z3M
GT
10
17
10
GT
17
32
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
0
250
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
250
250
GT
10
Nissan 350 Z
GT
10
17
10
GT
17
33
BOURGEOIS Michel
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
0
250
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N
4
13
4
N
13
34
PATERNOT Hervé
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
0
250
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
N
4
03
4
N
03
35
MOSSIERE Lionel
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
05
4
N
05
36
LANDRON Jean Pierre
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
12
4
N
12
37
MEYER Eric
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
02
4
N
02
38
GIOVANNI Philippe
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
06
4
N
06
39
GIRARDEAU Ugo
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1
250
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N
4
12
4
N
12
40
MORIN Michel
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
1
250
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
250
250
N
4
Ford Escort Cosworth
N
4
15
4
N
15
41
NOMBELA Jean Noel
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
14
4
N
14
42
JEANDOT Thierry
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
0
250
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
15
4
N
15
43
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
0
250
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N
4
02
4
N
02
44
LESCLOUPE Pascal
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
0
250
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N
4
12
4
N
12
45
MACE Vivien
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
01
4
N
01
46
GAIDOZ Hervé
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
02
4
N
02
47
ELICAGARAY Benoît
ELICAGARAY Benoît
LAGOURGUE Mathieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
ELICAGARAY Benoît
LAGOURGUE Mathieu
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
10
J
4
FN
10
J
48
GENRE Benoit
GENRE Benoit
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
0
250
GENRE Benoit
DANIEL Corinne
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N
4
02
4
N
02
49
LOIGNON Stéphanie
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
14
F
4
FN
14
F
50
LASSALLE Cédric
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
1
250
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
250
250
FN
4
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FN
4
10
4
FN
10
51
BRUNI Anthony
BRUNI Anthony
ETHEVE Erick
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
BRUNI Anthony
ETHEVE Erick
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
19
6K
A
19
52
DIVARET Bertrand
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
0
250
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
14
6K
A
14
53
MOUREY Steve
MOUREY Steve
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
1
250
MOUREY Steve
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A
6K
03
6K
A
03
54
DEROY Pascal
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6K
01
6K
A
01
55
AMOURETTE Marc
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
13
2
R
13
56
DUCOTE Olivier
DUCOTE Olivier
PAUCHARD Julie
Citroën C2
4
250
DUCOTE Olivier
PAUCHARD Julie
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
04
2
R
04
57
GALPIN Julie
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
15
F
2
R
15
F
58
BRUNERO Julien
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
04
2
R
04
59
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
13
2
R
13
60
MACHEREY Arnaud
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
13
7
A
13
61
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
15
7
A
15
62
BONNEFOND Patrice
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
05
7
A
05
63
LOLLIER Christophe
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
13
7
A
13
64
BLAYON Jean
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
15
7
A
15
65
JOUSSELY Jérôme
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
0
250
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio RS
A
7
17
7
A
17
66
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Dominique
GALOPPIER Gwenaël
Renault Clio RS
1
250
ROMO Dominique
GALOPPIER Gwenaël
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio RS
A
7
16
7
A
16
67
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Jacky
FERRER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
4
250
LEROY Jacky
FERRER Anthony
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio RS
A
7
07
7
A
07
68
DEPEYRE Michel
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
16
7
A
16
69
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
1
250
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
250
250
FA
7
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA
7
17
7
FA
17
70
OLIVETTE Stéphane
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
19
14
F2
19
71
LONGE Romain
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
0
250
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
11
14
F2
11
72
MICHAUD Raphaël
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
0
250
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2
14
05
14
F2
05
73
MOREL Frédéric
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
13
14
F2
13
74
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
1
250
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2
14
11
14
F2
11
75
GOULEY Philippe
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
0
250
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compat 318 I
F2
14
14
14
F2
14
76
PELAT Loic
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laetitia
Renault Clio RS
0
250
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laetitia
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
09
14
F2
09
77
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
0
250
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2
14
01
J
14
F2
01
J
78
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
05
3
N
05
79
FERRY Romain
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
03
3
N
03
80
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
04
3
N
04
81
MARTIN Nicolas
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
1
250
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
13
J
3
N
13
J
82
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
11
3
N
11
83
GUIARDEL Olivier
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
02
3
N
02
84
DELAPORTE Olivier
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
14
3
N
14
85
GILBERT Quentin
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
03
J
3
N
03
J
86
BOUVET Jean-Michel
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
1
250
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
15
3
N
15
87
GUERINEAU Yann
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
12
3
N
12
88
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
03
3
N
03
89
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
05
3
N
05
90
CHAMARD Ludovic
CHAMARD Ludovic
JOSSE Lucie
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
CHAMARD Ludovic
JOSSE Lucie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
08
3
FN
08
91
LAMBRE Thierry
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
0
250
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
250
250
GT
9
Rover MG F
GT
9
01
9
GT
01
92
ROBERT Fabrice
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
0
250
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
19
6
A
19
93
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
0
250
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
01
6
FA
01
94
LANGLOIS Hervé
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
15
6
A
15
95
MEULEAU Pascal
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
04
6
A
04
96
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
0
250
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A
6
12
6
A
12
97
FEUTRAY Georges
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
04
6
A
04
98
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
04
6
A
04
99
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5K
15
5K
FA
15
100
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Philippe
PLUVINAGE-MARTY Julie
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
BOUVIER Philippe
PLUVINAGE-MARTY Julie
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5K
06
5K
FA
06
101
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5K
02
5K
FA
02
102
VESVRE Stephane
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
0
250
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
250
250
A
5K
Peugeot 106
A
5K
14
5K
A
14
103
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5K
08
5K
FA
08
104
RENNARD François
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
0
250
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
250
250
F2
13
Renault Clio
F2
13
05
13
F2
05
105
GOEURIOT Stéphane
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
0
250
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
01
13
F2
01
106
DAMIZET Yann
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
05
J
13
F2
05
J
107
CHARLOTON Christophe
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
15
13
F2
15
108
SOUFFEZ Jean-Luc
SOUFFEZ Jean-Luc
SELLIN Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
SOUFFEZ Jean-Luc
SELLIN Julien
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
12
13
F2
12
109
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
1
250
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2
13
03
13
F2
03
110
CHAPUT Franck
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
17
13
F2
17
111
ARTZNER Mathieu
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
04
13
F2
04
112
SEGUY Martial
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
0
250
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
16
13
F2
16
113
LAGE Stéphanie
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
17
F
13
F2
17
F
114
LOPEZ Raphaël
LOPEZ Raphaël
MOREAUX Kévin
Peugeot 205
1
250
LOPEZ Raphaël
MOREAUX Kévin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
10
13
F2
10
115
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
02
F
13
F2
02
F
116
FAUCHER Damien
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
0
250
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
250
250
A
5
Toyota Yaris
A
5
17
5
A
17
117
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
0
250
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
250
250
A
5
Toyota Yaris
A
5
11
5
A
11
118
ROBIN Teddy
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
A
5
11
5
A
11
119
PELERIN Stéphane
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
15
5
FA
15
120
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
0
250
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
250
250
FA
5
Volkswagen Polo
FA
5
05
5
FA
05
121
LOTTE Jérôme
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
01
5
FA
01
122
DELARRE Christophe
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
0
250
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106
FA
5
01
5
FA
01
123
GARDE Jean-Christophe
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
16
5
FA
16
124
FOROT Jean-François
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
05
5
FA
05
125
BEGUE Laura
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
1
250
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
19
F
2
N
19
F
126
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
11
2
N
11
127
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
15
J
3
N
15
J
128
CAZALAS Adrien
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
1
250
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
250
250
N
2
Dacia Logan
N
2
18
2
N
18
129
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
19
2
FN
19
130
WAROQUIER Samuel
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
01
2
FN
01
131
RIVIERE Axel
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
1
250
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
19
12
F2
19
132
CUNIN Eric
CUNIN Eric
DESPREZ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Maxi
1
250
CUNIN Eric
DESPREZ Fabrice
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2
12
03
12
F2
03
133
JOVIN Franck
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
1
250
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo
F2
12
04
12
F2
04
134
PURREY Frédéric
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
10
12
F2
10
135
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
04
12
F2
04
136
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
13
12
F2
13
137
FIEDLER Romain
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
17
J
12
F2
17
J
138
DEFERT Damien
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
04
J
1
FN
04
J
139
NEHR Jean Robert
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
1
03
1
N
03
140
CEUGNET Sébastien
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
07
1
FN
07
141
HERMANT Olivier
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
10
1
FN
10
142
HOUBRON Jérôme
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
01
1
FN
01
143
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
14
1
FN
14
144
PAULIN Maxime
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
05
J
1
FN
05
J
145
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
02
J
1
FN
02
J
146
BADIER Jean-Francois
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
15
1
FN
15
147
BERNARDI Florian
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
07
J
1
FN
07
J
148
NICOLI Gerard
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
09
1
FN
09
149
VINET Florian
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
12
J
1
FN
12
J
150
SEYRAL Philippe
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
10
1
FN
10
151
CHOLLEY Yannick
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
14
J
1
FN
14
J
152
LAFONT Aurelien
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
0
250
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
250
250
F2
11
Fiat Cinquencento
F2
11
16
J
11
F2
16
J
153
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
1
250
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
250
250
F2
11
Citroën AX
F2
11
04
11
F2
04
154
DORNIER Olivier
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
1
250
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
250
250
F2
11
Renault Twingo
F2
11
07
11
F2
07
155
LE POTIER Laurent
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
0
250
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
250
250
F2
11
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2
11
12
11
F2
12
156
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
0
250
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 106
F2
11
11
11
F2
11
157
VERON Jérôme
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Samuel
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
11
12
11
F2
12
158
BERARD Romain
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
0
250
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 205
F2
11
16
11
F2
16
159
VERNE Stéphanie
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
11
03
F
11
F2
03
F