12ème Le Touquet VHC - Trophée Mercure
Coupe de France V.H.C. des Rallyes coeff. 2
12ème Le Touquet VHC - Trophée Mercure
Coupe de France V.H.C. des Rallyes coeff. 2
ENGAGES
: 20
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
201
MORDACQ Arnaud
MORDACQ Arnaud
Ford Escort MK1 RS2000
4
250
MORDACQ Arnaud
250
250
3
D3S
Ford Escort MK1 RS2000
3
D3S
D3S
3
202
BAYARD Laurent
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Porsche 911 Carrera 3L
0
250
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
250
250
3
D4S
Porsche 911 Carrera 3L
3
D4S
D4S
3
203
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Porsche 911 2L
0
250
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
250
250
1S
B4S
Porsche 911 2L
1S
B4S
B4S
1S
204
GUILLEMIN Francois
GUILLEMIN Francois
Opel Kadett GTE
4
250
GUILLEMIN Francois
250
250
2S
C3S
Opel Kadett GTE
2S
C3S
C3S
2S
205
VAN HAVERBEKE Bart
VAN HAVERBEKE Bart
LECOMTE Philip
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC
0
56
VAN HAVERBEKE Bart
LECOMTE Philip
56
56
3
D4S
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC
3
D4S
D4S
3
206
LEVASSEUR Jean-Pierre
LEVASSEUR Jean-Pierre
FOUCRY Michel
Porsche 911 3L Gr4
1
250
LEVASSEUR Jean-Pierre
FOUCRY Michel
250
250
3
D4S
Porsche 911 3L Gr4
3
D4S
D4S
3
207
BAILLIERE Herve
BAILLIERE Herve
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911
1
250
BAILLIERE Herve
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
250
250
2S
C4S
Porsche 911
2S
C4S
C4S
2S
208
REGNIER Christophe
REGNIER Christophe
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort MK2
1
250
REGNIER Christophe
BRISSART Bruno
250
250
3
D3S
Ford Escort MK2
3
D3S
D3S
3
209
PONTIER François
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
250
250
3
D3
Opel Kadett GTE
3
D3
D3
3
210
DHILLY Jean Marc
DHILLY Jean-Marc
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Giulia
3
250
DHILLY Jean-Marc
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
250
250
1
B3
Alfa Roméo Giulia
1
B3
B3
1
211
DUCROUX Jean Pierre
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
BALLOY Guillaume
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
BALLOY Guillaume
250
250
3
D4S
Porsche 911 SC
3
D4S
D4S
3
212
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Renault 12 Gordini
0
250
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
250
250
2S
C2S
Renault 12 Gordini
2S
C2S
C2S
2S
213
TAGLIAPIETRA Daniel
TAGLIAPIETRA Daniel
HAVET Gilles
Alpine A 310
1
250
TAGLIAPIETRA Daniel
HAVET Gilles
250
250
3
D4S
Alpine A 310
3
D4S
D4S
3
214
BIECQ Serge
BIECQ Serge
CARON Aurore
Talbot Sunbeam TI
1
250
BIECQ Serge
CARON Aurore
250
250
3
D2
Talbot Sunbeam TI
3
D2
D2
3
215
FLAMENT Philippe
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A 110 1600S
0
250
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
250
250
2S
C2S
Alpine A 110 1600S
2S
C2S
C2S
2S
216
RICHE Marc
RICHE Marc
RICHE Aurelie
Volkswagen Golf GTI Mk1
0
250
RICHE Marc
RICHE Aurelie
250
250
3
D2
Volkswagen Golf GTI Mk1
3
D2
D2
3
217
GROMEZ Damien
GROMEZ Damien
ROCHAT Andre
Alfa Roméo GTV 2000
0
250
GROMEZ Damien
ROCHAT Andre
250
250
2S
C3S
Alfa Roméo GTV 2000
2S
C3S
C3S
2S
218
PAILLEUX Cédric
PAILLEUX Cedric
CAINNE Mario
Opel Manta GTE
0
250
PAILLEUX Cedric
CAINNE Mario
250
250
3
D3S
Opel Manta GTE
3
D3S
D3S
3
219
LEVEQUE José
LEVEQUE Jose
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
1
250
LEVEQUE Jose
DEFRANCE Cedric
250
250
3
D2S
Renault 5 Alpine
3
D2S
D2S
3
220
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport
0
250
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
250
250
1
B1
Saab 96 Sport
1
B1
B1
1