14ème Rallye National de L'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
14ème Rallye National de L'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 109
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Pilotes ASABTP
Copilotes ASABTP
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
GIOFFRE Michel
GIOFFRE Michel
CAVARERO Guy
Peugeot 206 WRC
0
250
GIOFFRE Michel
CAVARERO Guy
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8W
23 à 0h00
8W
A
2
CORNU Stéphane
CORNU Stéphane
DUTTO Louis
Renault Mégane Maxi
0
250
CORNU Stéphane
DUTTO Louis
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA
7K
23 à 0h00
7K
FA
3
MONI Olivier
MONI Olivier
MONI Marielle
Peugeot 206
0
250
MONI Olivier
MONI Marielle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
4
BRILLI Jacques
BRILLI Jacques
NEDEL Fabrice
BMW Compact R1
1
250
BRILLI Jacques
NEDEL Fabrice
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact R1
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
5
SERET Jacques
SERET Jacques
SERET Virginie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
0
250
SERET Jacques
SERET Virginie
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA
7K
CP
23 à 0h00
7K
FA
CP
6
ROMANO Patrick
ROMANO Patrick
CHANDEMERLE Véronique
Citroën C2 Super 1600
1
250
ROMANO Patrick
CHANDEMERLE Véronique
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
23 à 0h00
6K
A
7
CORNIGLION Fabien
CORNIGLION Fabien
GHETTI Cyrielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
CORNIGLION Fabien
GHETTI Cyrielle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
8
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
23 à 0h00
7K
FA
9
MATHIEU Eric
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
0
250
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
250
250
Z
15
BMW M3
Z
15
23 à 0h00
15
Z
10
PISTACHI Luc
PISTACHI Luc
PECK
BMW Compact
1
250
PISTACHI Luc
PECK
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
CP
11
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
BMW 318 Compact
4
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
12
LOTTO Gilles
LOTTO Gilles
TARDITO Fabien
Peugeot 306 XSI
1
250
LOTTO Gilles
TARDITO Fabien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
14
VIDRY Morgan
VIDRY Morgan
ISSACK David
Peugeot 205
1
250
VIDRY Morgan
ISSACK David
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
23 à 0h00
13
F2
15
CARLE Bruno
CARLE Bruno
BERARD Christophe
Peugeot Kit Car
1
250
CARLE Bruno
BERARD Christophe
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot Kit Car
FA
7K
23 à 0h00
7K
FA
16
BOERI Christian
BOERI Christian
BOERI Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
1
250
BOERI Christian
BOERI Nicolas
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA
7K
23 à 0h00
7K
FA
17
GIAMBI Franck
GIAMBI Franck
BRUNORI Fabien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
GIAMBI Franck
BRUNORI Fabien
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
18
ALCARAZ Alain
ALCARAZ Alain
CASCIANI Ludovik
Renault 11 Maxi
4
250
ALCARAZ Alain
CASCIANI Ludovik
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Maxi
F2
14
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
CP
19
DEPLANCHE Fabien
DEPLANCHE Fabien
ROUX Mathieu
Renault Clio
1
250
DEPLANCHE Fabien
ROUX Mathieu
250
250
A
6K
Renault Clio
A
6K
23 à 0h00
6K
A
20
LIONS Franck
LIONS Franck
JEUDY Fanny
Mitsubishi Evo. 9
0
250
LIONS Franck
JEUDY Fanny
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Evo. 9
N
4
23 à 0h00
4
N
21
LA BARBERA Salvatore
LA BARBERA Salvatore
FLORANE Geoffroy
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
0
250
LA BARBERA Salvatore
FLORANE Geoffroy
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
FN
4
23 à 0h00
4
FN
22
PAPAVERO Frédéric
PAPAVERO Frédéric
CERBONI Christophe
Renault Clio R3
1
250
PAPAVERO Frédéric
CERBONI Christophe
250
250
R
3C
Renault Clio R3
R
3C
23 à 0h00
3C
R
23
BARBERO Philippe
BARBERO Philippe
BARBERO Kevin
Renault Clio R3
0
250
BARBERO Philippe
BARBERO Kevin
250
250
R
3C
Renault Clio R3
R
3C
23 à 0h00
3C
R
24
THAON Sylvain
THAON Sylvain
DALBERA Prescillia
Renault GT Turbo
0
250
THAON Sylvain
DALBERA Prescillia
250
250
F2
14
Renault GT Turbo
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
25
CORTESE Marco
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
0
380
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
380
380
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
23 à 0h00
7
FA
26
REBOA Marc
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
Peugeot 206 GT
1
250
REBOA Marc
SIMON Tony
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 GT
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
27
FUGARO Marco
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
1
250
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
250
250
Z
15
BMW M3
Z
15
23 à 0h00
15
Z
28
AUTIERO Eric
AUTIERO Eric
AUTIERO Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
AUTIERO Eric
AUTIERO Katia
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
P
CP
23 à 0h00
12
F2
P
CP
29
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW Compact
1
250
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
30
LANCIOLI Christophe
LANCIOLI Christophe
JANEL Myriam
Peugeot 206 Evo. II
0
250
LANCIOLI Christophe
JANEL Myriam
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Evo. II
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
31
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
32
MAIANO Marc
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
23 à 0h00
13
F2
33
CAMO Jean-Louis
CAMO Jean-Louis
GUERRIERI Patrick
Citroën C2
0
250
CAMO Jean-Louis
GUERRIERI Patrick
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
23 à 0h00
13
F2
35
BERNARD Jean-Yves
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GRAZIANI Sandrine
Lancia Delta Integrale
0
250
BERNARD Jean-Yves
GRAZIANI Sandrine
250
250
FA
8
Lancia Delta Integrale
FA
8
P
CP
8
FA
P
CP
36
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Joseph
CHEMINOT Julien
BMW 325I E30
0
250
MACRI Joseph
CHEMINOT Julien
250
250
Z
15
BMW 325I E30
Z
15
23 à 0h00
15
Z
37
CASAGRANDE Bernard
CASAGRANDE Bernard
Lotus Exige
4
250
CASAGRANDE Bernard
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige
GT
10
23 à 0h00
10
GT
38
CASALS Rémi
CASALS Rémi
FRANGIN Bernard
BMW Z3 M Coupé
0
250
CASALS Rémi
FRANGIN Bernard
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z3 M Coupé
GT
10
P
CP
23 à 0h00
10
GT
P
CP
39
DE BROCA Philippe
DE BROCA Philippe
FOY Eric
Opel Speedster
0
250
DE BROCA Philippe
FOY Eric
250
250
GT
10
Opel Speedster
GT
10
23 à 0h00
10
GT
40
GIUDICE Jean-Yves
GIUDICE Jean-Yves
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
GIUDICE Jean-Yves
BARBERA Loïc
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
CP
23 à 0h00
6K
A
P
CP
41
VAN TRICHT Bernard
VAN TRICHT Bernard
GUARINONI Gérald
Citroën Saxo
4
250
VAN TRICHT Bernard
GUARINONI Gérald
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo
A
6K
23 à 0h00
6K
A
42
MARCHAND Julien
MARCHAND Julien
LORGUES Yannick
Peugeot 106 XS
1
250
MARCHAND Julien
LORGUES Yannick
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 106 XS
FA
6K
23 à 0h00
6K
FA
43
CORTESE Elio
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Renault Clio Williams
1
380
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
380
380
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
23 à 0h00
7
FA
44
PAOLINI Ange
PAOLINI Ange
GRASSELLI Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
PAOLINI Ange
GRASSELLI Anthony
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
23 à 0h00
7
A
45
RAYNAUD Christian
RAYNAUD Christian
DAUGENE Frank
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
RAYNAUD Christian
DAUGENE Frank
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
P
23 à 0h00
7
FA
P
46
SAREDI Paolo
SAREDI Paolo
ORENGO Valentina
Honda Integra Type R
0
380
SAREDI Paolo
ORENGO Valentina
380
380
FA
7
Honda Integra Type R
FA
7
23 à 0h00
7
FA
47
AGNESE Marco
AGNESE Marco
DALMASSO Mario
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
380
AGNESE Marco
DALMASSO Mario
380
380
FA
7
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA
7
23 à 0h00
7
FA
48
LIAUTAUD Roby
LIAUTAUD Roby
LIAUTAUD Maeva
Renault GT Turbo
0
250
LIAUTAUD Roby
LIAUTAUD Maeva
250
250
FN
4
Renault GT Turbo
FN
4
23 à 0h00
4
FN
49
BASCOUL Olivier
BASCOUL Olivier
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BASCOUL Olivier
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
50
ANGELINO Patrick
ANGELINO Patrick
ANGELINO Steven
Peugeot 205
1
250
ANGELINO Patrick
ANGELINO Steven
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
51
BERNARD Pierre
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
52
DESMET Philippe
DESMET Philippe
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DESMET Philippe
PALLONE Jonathan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
53
DELPIAS Jean-Pierre
DELPIAS Jean-Pierre
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Peugeot 309
1
250
DELPIAS Jean-Pierre
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
54
BARDIN Michael
BARDIN Michael
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
0
250
BARDIN Michael
SPINETTI Marilyn
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
55
GUILLON Jean-Marc
GUILLON Jean-Marc
LABERGERE Christopher
Peugeot 206
1
250
GUILLON Jean-Marc
LABERGERE Christopher
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
P
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
57
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
58
MORETTI Thierry
MORETTI Thierry
BOUCHON Stéphane
Peugeot 206
4
250
MORETTI Thierry
BOUCHON Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
P
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
59
MATTEO Julien
MATTEO Julien
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault GT Turbo
0
250
MATTEO Julien
PRIOLO Cindy
250
250
F2
14
Renault GT Turbo
F2
14
P
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
60
FRAGAI Jean-Louis
FRAGAI Jean-Louis
D'ONOFRIO Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
FRAGAI Jean-Louis
D'ONOFRIO Marc
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
61
BRACCO Gilles
BRACCO Gilles
HEIDET Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
BRACCO Gilles
HEIDET Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
62
MANASSERO Jérôme
MANASSERO Jérôme
FERRONI Nicolas
Peugeot 306 GTI 16S
1
250
MANASSERO Jérôme
FERRONI Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 GTI 16S
F2
14
P
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
63
DALBERA Christophe
DALBERA Christophe
GIORDANENGO Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
DALBERA Christophe
GIORDANENGO Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
64
MANES Thierry
MANES Thierry
BOULARD Maud
Peugeot 309
0
250
MANES Thierry
BOULARD Maud
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
65
NOTARI Jérôme
NOTARI Jérôme
MARGARIA Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
NOTARI Jérôme
MARGARIA Clément
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
P
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
66
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
67
HAFFNER Franck
HAFFNER Franck
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault GT Turbo
1
250
HAFFNER Franck
CAVALLARO Céline
250
250
F2
14
Renault GT Turbo
F2
14
P
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
68
VINAL Patrick
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
4
250
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
69
BUREAUX Patrick
BUREAUX Patrick
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Renault GT Turbo
1
250
BUREAUX Patrick
DUPERRIEU Xavier
250
250
F2
14
Renault GT Turbo
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
71
GIORDANENGO Cédric
GIORDANENGO Cédric
DELAMOTTE Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
GIORDANENGO Cédric
DELAMOTTE Maxime
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
72
AST Fabien
AST Fabien
MARTINI Eric
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
1
250
AST Fabien
MARTINI Eric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
P
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
73
GIUGE Laurent
GIUGE Laurent
GIUGE Manuel
Peugeot 205
4
250
GIUGE Laurent
GIUGE Manuel
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
74
GUILVARD Thierry
GUILVARD Thierry
GUILVARD Anne-Lise
Renault Mégane
1
250
GUILVARD Thierry
GUILVARD Anne-Lise
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
75
SCANDOLA Stéphane
SCANDOLA Stéphane
CASSIO Jean-Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
SCANDOLA Stéphane
CASSIO Jean-Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
76
GIOE Eric
GIOE Eric
JOURDAN Jérémy
Renault GT Turbo
4
250
GIOE Eric
JOURDAN Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Renault GT Turbo
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
77
HANOCQ William
HANOCQ William
VIOLA Matthieu
Renault Clio
1
250
HANOCQ William
VIOLA Matthieu
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
CP
78
LEUZZI Stéphane
LEUZZI Stéphane
HEUDRON Laurent
Peugeot 206
1
250
LEUZZI Stéphane
HEUDRON Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
79
AOUADA Samir
AOUADA Samir
CNOTKA Stéphane
Renault Clio
1
250
AOUADA Samir
CNOTKA Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
80
NOERO Eric
NOERO Eric
PIRAS-GAZ Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
NOERO Eric
PIRAS-GAZ Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
81
BORTOT Jérémy
BORTOT Jérémy
BOTTACCI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BORTOT Jérémy
BOTTACCI Alexandre
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
23 à 0h00
14
F2
82
MINO Jean-Jacques
MINO Jean-Jacques
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
1
250
MINO Jean-Jacques
MINO Benjamin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
83
CHEDEVILLE Guillaume
CHEDEVILLE Guillaume
BERTINI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
CHEDEVILLE Guillaume
BERTINI Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
P
CP
23 à 0h00
14
F2
P
CP
84
RAGNI Michaël
RAGNI Michaël
GIALLO Denis
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
RAGNI Michaël
GIALLO Denis
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
P
23 à 0h00
3
FN
P
85
PUPPO Anthony
PUPPO Anthony
ROMEO Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
4
250
PUPPO Anthony
ROMEO Mathieu
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
23 à 0h00
3
N
86
RUGGERO Claude
RUGGERO Claude
PARRED Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
RUGGERO Claude
PARRED Valérie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
P
CP
23 à 0h00
3
FN
P
CP
87
HOFFMANN Frédéric
HOFFMANN Frédéric
DEL MISSIER Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
HOFFMANN Frédéric
DEL MISSIER Philippe
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
23 à 0h00
3
FN
88
CIRASA Steeve
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
23 à 0h00
3
N
89
PERLIN David
PERLIN David
MASSI Jean-Michael
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
PERLIN David
MASSI Jean-Michael
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
P
23 à 0h00
3
N
P
90
GARCIN Christopher
GARCIN Christopher
ELIARD Fabrice
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
GARCIN Christopher
ELIARD Fabrice
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
3
23 à 0h00
3
FN
91
ZAINA Jérôme
ZAINA Jérôme
CANTAMESSA Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
ZAINA Jérôme
CANTAMESSA Emmanuel
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
23 à 0h00
3
FN
92
PELLETIER Guillaume
PELLETIER Guillaume
MISURI MASSEGLIA Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
PELLETIER Guillaume
MISURI MASSEGLIA Sébastien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
P
CP
23 à 0h00
3
FN
P
CP
94
BOSIO Diego
BOSIO Diego
PENNA Davide
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
380
BOSIO Diego
PENNA Davide
380
380
FA
6
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
6
23 à 0h00
6
FA
95
ROSANO Fabrizio
ROSANO Fabrizio
SCANICO Luca
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
380
ROSANO Fabrizio
SCANICO Luca
380
380
FA
6
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA
6
23 à 0h00
6
FA
96
COTE David
COTE David
COTE Benoit
Renault Clio Cup
0
250
COTE David
COTE Benoit
250
250
A
6
Renault Clio Cup
A
6
23 à 0h00
6
A
97
BAILLET Louis
BAILLET Louis
BAILLET Romain
Nissan Micra
0
250
BAILLET Louis
BAILLET Romain
250
250
FA
5
Nissan Micra
FA
5
23 à 0h00
5
FA
98
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
TANCI Charlene
Peugeot 205 Evo
0
250
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
TANCI Charlene
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Evo
F2
13
CP
23 à 0h00
13
F2
CP
99
FERRARI Guillaume
FERRARI Guillaume
FERRARI Lara
Citroën Saxo
0
250
FERRARI Guillaume
FERRARI Lara
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
P
23 à 0h00
13
F2
P
100
TASNIER Cédric
TASNIER Cédric
DALMAS Yannick
Peugeot 106
0
250
TASNIER Cédric
DALMAS Yannick
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
P
CP
23 à 0h00
13
F2
P
CP
101
MONGE Christopher
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
23 à 0h00
13
F2
102
ROBION Jérôme
ROBION Jérôme
MOLLET Olivier
Volkswagen Golf
1
250
ROBION Jérôme
MOLLET Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf
F2
13
23 à 0h00
13
F2
103
LOVAZZANI Patrick
LOVAZZANI Patrick
LOVAZZANI Yoann
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
LOVAZZANI Patrick
LOVAZZANI Yoann
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
23 à 0h00
13
F2
104
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 106
0
250
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
SIRUGUE Didier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
CP
23 à 0h00
13
F2
CP
105
VIAL Hervé
VIAL Hervé
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 205
1
250
VIAL Hervé
VIAL Stéphane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
P
CP
23 à 0h00
13
F2
P
CP
106
GOTTA Christophe
GOTTA Christophe
MICHEL Aurélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
GOTTA Christophe
MICHEL Aurélie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
P
CP
23 à 0h00
13
F2
P
CP
107
GUINTRAND Romain
GUINTRAND Romain
FOTIA Nadine
Peugeot 106 16S
1
250
GUINTRAND Romain
FOTIA Nadine
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 16S
FN
2
P
CP
23 à 0h00
2
FN
P
CP
108
MACCONI Nicolas
MACCONI Nicolas
CALAMUSO Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MACCONI Nicolas
CALAMUSO Thomas
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
23 à 0h00
2
FN
109
SCHRAM Dirk
SCHRAM Dirk
GUGLIELMI Luca
Peugeot 106 S16
1
380
SCHRAM Dirk
GUGLIELMI Luca
380
380
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
23 à 0h00
2
FN
110
JOUHAUD Nicolas
JOUHAUD Nicolas
JOUHAUD Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
JOUHAUD Nicolas
JOUHAUD Hervé
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
2
P
CP
23 à 0h00
2
FN
P
CP
111
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
0
250
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
P
CP
23 à 0h00
2
N
P
CP
112
DI MASCIO Jean Gérald
DI MASCIO Jean Gérald
BAILLEUL Kevin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DI MASCIO Jean Gérald
BAILLEUL Kevin
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
23 à 0h00
2
FN
113
VERCILLO Florian
VERCILLO Florian
MARTINENGO Gilles
Citroën Saxo
1
250
VERCILLO Florian
MARTINENGO Gilles
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo
F2
12
23 à 0h00
12
F2
114
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
P
CP
23 à 0h00
1
FN
P
CP