27ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
27ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 157
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
LATIL Nicolas
LATIL Nicolas
TEISSIER Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
LATIL Nicolas
TEISSIER Samuel
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
2
SAUNIER Bruno
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
1
250
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A
6K
6K
A
3
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Renault Clio R3
0
250
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
4
GANGUET Christophe
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Manu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Manu
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7
7
FA
5
FARNAUD Michel
FARNAUD Michel
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
FARNAUD Michel
LAMY Dominique
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6K
6K
A
6
CASCIANI Frédérik
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
7
LACOMY Laurent
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 9
4
250
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 9
A
8
8
A
8
BOERI Christian
BOERI Christian
GIORSETTI Lionel
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
0
250
BOERI Christian
GIORSETTI Lionel
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA
7K
7K
FA
9
GALLEANO Yannick
GALLEANO Yannick
TOURN Florent
Renault Clio R3
0
250
GALLEANO Yannick
TOURN Florent
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
10
RAVOIRE Stephane
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio R3
0
250
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
11
LOCONTE Nicolas
LOCONTE Nicolas
ROMI Laurent
Renault Clio R3
0
250
LOCONTE Nicolas
ROMI Laurent
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
12
PERIER Eric
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
0
250
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
14
CHABOT Christian
CHABOT Christian
CLAVEL Christiane
Renault Clio R3
0
250
CHABOT Christian
CLAVEL Christiane
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
15
GRAS Marc
GRAS Marc
VERLAQUE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
0
250
GRAS Marc
VERLAQUE Nicolas
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A
6K
6K
A
16
GONZALES Olivier
GONZALES Olivier
MALLET Patrice
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GONZALES Olivier
MALLET Patrice
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
17
ROCHE Romain
ROCHE Romain
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
ROCHE Romain
LEVRATTI Anderson
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
18
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
PALLONE Jonathan
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
19
POIZOT Bruno
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza GT
0
250
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza GT
FA
8
8
FA
20
CHEVALIER Gilles
CHEVALIER Gilles
BONNABEL Delphine
Ford Escort Cosworth
1
250
CHEVALIER Gilles
BONNABEL Delphine
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
21
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Yves
FONTENELLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
MURCIA Yves
FONTENELLE Isabelle
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A
8
8
A
22
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
0
250
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
23
MONDET Jean-Noël
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
1
250
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N
4
4
N
24
BALESTRA Rémy
BALESTRA Rémy
KANDOYAN Carole
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
250
BALESTRA Rémy
KANDOYAN Carole
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N
4
4
N
25
RUIZ Christian
RUIZ Christian
MEGARD Rita
BMW 325 I
4
250
RUIZ Christian
MEGARD Rita
250
250
FN
4
BMW 325 I
FN
4
4
FN
26
GARCIN Cédric
GARCIN Cédric
AUDIBERT Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
0
250
GARCIN Cédric
AUDIBERT Mathieu
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
4
N
27
DOMERGUE Christian
DOMERGUE Christian
DOMERGUE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza
1
250
DOMERGUE Christian
DOMERGUE Isabelle
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
4
N
28
GENRE Benoit
GENRE Benoit
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza
0
250
GENRE Benoit
DANIEL Corinne
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
4
N
29
ERARD Faustin
ERARD Faustin
MARIAGE François-Xavier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
ERARD Faustin
MARIAGE François-Xavier
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
30
REYNOUARD Christophe
REYNOUARD Christophe
BERNARDON Maxime
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
REYNOUARD Christophe
BERNARDON Maxime
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
31
JOUVE Romain
JOUVE Romain
CHENEVAY Rémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
JOUVE Romain
CHENEVAY Rémy
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
32
RIVIERE Romain
RIVIERE Romain
BERNE Elena
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
RIVIERE Romain
BERNE Elena
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
33
PETIT Pascal
PETIT Pascal
BAREYT Mathieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
PETIT Pascal
BAREYT Mathieu
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
34
AILHAUD André
AILHAUD André
AILHAUD Julien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
AILHAUD André
AILHAUD Julien
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
35
FELIX Franck
FELIX Franck
BERNABE Myriam
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
FELIX Franck
BERNABE Myriam
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
36
BATY Fabien
BATY Fabien
MICHEL Sylvain
Citroën C2 Kit Car
0
250
BATY Fabien
MICHEL Sylvain
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Kit Car
A
6K
6K
A
37
ALAGNA Aldo
ALAGNA Aldo
CASANOVA Olivier
Peugeot 206
4
250
ALAGNA Aldo
CASANOVA Olivier
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206
A
6K
6K
A
38
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
POBEDENNY Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
POBEDENNY Anthony
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
6K
6K
FA
39
PELLEGRIN Elie
PELLEGRIN Elie
LAGIER Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
PELLEGRIN Elie
LAGIER Pauline
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
40
GARCIN Christopher
GARCIN Christopher
BIANCO Amandine
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
GARCIN Christopher
BIANCO Amandine
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
41
VOLPE Sébastien
VOLPE Sébastien
DAUMAS Jean-Marc
Renault Twingo R2
0
250
VOLPE Sébastien
DAUMAS Jean-Marc
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo R2
R
2
2
R
42
BLANC Aurélien
BLANC Aurélien
DEHORS Christophe
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
BLANC Aurélien
DEHORS Christophe
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
43
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
0
250
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
44
DEPEYRE Michel
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
45
DUROSNE Jean-Luc
DUROSNE Jean-Luc
LICARI Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DUROSNE Jean-Luc
LICARI Nicolas
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
46
GRILLERER Remy
GRILLERER Remy
SOUDAN Noel
Honda Integra
0
250
GRILLERER Remy
SOUDAN Noel
250
250
A
7
Honda Integra
A
7
7
A
47
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Michel
MARTIN Loic
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
GULDALIAN Michel
MARTIN Loic
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
48
PERRUSSEL Mikaël
PERRUSSEL Mikaël
LABERGERE Christopher
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
PERRUSSEL Mikaël
LABERGERE Christopher
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
49
CLIER Paul
CLIER Paul
CLIER Emmanuel
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
CLIER Paul
CLIER Emmanuel
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
50
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
1
250
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
GAYDOU Corine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
51
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
FAURE-MARRON Laurent
Renault Mégane
1
250
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
FAURE-MARRON Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
52
ARENA Vincent
ARENA Vincent
GOMES Luc
Fiat Uno Turbo
4
250
ARENA Vincent
GOMES Luc
250
250
F2
14
Fiat Uno Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
53
KUPELIAN Jean Jacques
KUPELIAN Jean Jacques
KUPELIAN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI 16S
1
250
KUPELIAN Jean Jacques
KUPELIAN Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
54
BARBIERI Olivier
BARBIERI Olivier
ROBINOT Eric
Renault Mégane
0
250
BARBIERI Olivier
ROBINOT Eric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
55
CEZERAC Cédric
CEZERAC Cédric
BALDUCCI Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
CEZERAC Cédric
BALDUCCI Nathalie
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
56
UGHETTO Didier
UGHETTO Didier
VENDRELL Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
0
250
UGHETTO Didier
VENDRELL Christian
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
57
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Stéphane
BIDARD Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf
0
250
UGHETTO Stéphane
BIDARD Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf
F2
14
14
F2
58
DONEDA Lilian
DONEDA Lilian
CHAFFIN Franck
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
DONEDA Lilian
CHAFFIN Franck
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
59
PONCET Thierry
PONCET Thierry
PARIS Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
PONCET Thierry
PARIS Christelle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
60
BONNET Jacques
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER Amandine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
61
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
COZZI Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
COZZI Claude
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
62
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Franck
ROUHAUD David
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
MUCCINI Franck
ROUHAUD David
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
63
RISINO Rémi
RISINO Rémi
POURRIERE Eric
Renault Mégane
0
250
RISINO Rémi
POURRIERE Eric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
64
GRUET Roland
GRUET Roland
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Mégane
0
250
GRUET Roland
CHALAND Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
65
BAZIN Walter
BAZIN Walter
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
BAZIN Walter
BELHACENE Matthieu
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
66
PARIS David
PARIS David
PARIS Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
PARIS David
PARIS Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
67
CAVAROZ Yoann
CAVAROZ Yoann
VILANOVA Teddy
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
CAVAROZ Yoann
VILANOVA Teddy
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
68
CHEDEVILLE Guillaume
CHEDEVILLE Guillaume
BERTINI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
CHEDEVILLE Guillaume
BERTINI Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
69
DECHANET Alexandre
DECHANET Alexandre
RUFFONI Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DECHANET Alexandre
RUFFONI Mickaël
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
70
DAVIN Lionel
DAVIN Lionel
MAGGIULLI Franck
Renault Mégane
1
250
DAVIN Lionel
MAGGIULLI Franck
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
71
USAI Pierre
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
72
DUCREUX Damien
DUCREUX Damien
SUSSETTO Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DUCREUX Damien
SUSSETTO Jerome
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
73
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
0
250
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
74
MONDET Sébastien
MONDET Sébastien
FRISON Florian
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
MONDET Sébastien
FRISON Florian
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
75
LUKES Nelson
LUKES Nelson
CHAREIRE Jonathan
Renault Clio
1
250
LUKES Nelson
CHAREIRE Jonathan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
76
BERNARD Pierre
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean Jacques
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
77
ALIAS Johan
ALIAS Johan
Peugeot 205 GTI
4
250
ALIAS Johan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
78
BONNET Frédéric
BONNET Frédéric
AGNEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BONNET Frédéric
AGNEL Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
79
QUARANTA Julien
QUARANTA Julien
MENDEZ Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
0
250
QUARANTA Julien
MENDEZ Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
80
TRABUC Hervé
TRABUC Hervé
ARISTON Agnès
Lancia Delta Intégrale
0
250
TRABUC Hervé
ARISTON Agnès
250
250
Z
15
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z
15
15
Z
81
BORREANI Jérôme
BORREANI Jérôme
BARTOLI Sabrina
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BORREANI Jérôme
BARTOLI Sabrina
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
82
MILLET Philippe
MILLET Philippe
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MILLET Philippe
BERNARD Daniel
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
83
POLDER Olivier
POLDER Olivier
POLDER Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
POLDER Olivier
POLDER Virginie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
84
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL David
MASSA Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
CHAMPEIL David
MASSA Emmanuelle
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
85
BARRA Jean-Claude
BARRA Jean-Claude
BOURGAUX Estelle
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BARRA Jean-Claude
BOURGAUX Estelle
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
86
ROVIDA Cyril
ROVIDA Cyril
GAUDE Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
ROVIDA Cyril
GAUDE Angélique
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
87
BOSSE Mathieu
BOSSE Mathieu
ESCALLE Delphine
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
BOSSE Mathieu
ESCALLE Delphine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
88
GUITTARD Jean
GUITTARD Jean
BELOTTI Céline
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GUITTARD Jean
BELOTTI Céline
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
89
PERIER Gauthier
PERIER Gauthier
PERIER Annie
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
PERIER Gauthier
PERIER Annie
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106 S16
A
6
6
A
90
COTE David
COTE David
BILLAUD Justine
Renault Clio Cup
0
250
COTE David
BILLAUD Justine
250
250
A
6
Renault Clio Cup
A
6
6
A
91
EYDOUX Laurent
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Peugeot 106
0
250
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106
A
6
6
A
92
REYNIER Julien
REYNIER Julien
REYNIER Perrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
REYNIER Julien
REYNIER Perrine
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
93
CALVI André
CALVI André
CALVI Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
CALVI André
CALVI Claude
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
94
BASSET Jérôme
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
95
MONGE Christopher
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
96
ROUBAUD Jean Marc
ROUBAUD Jean-Marc
LONG Johan
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
ROUBAUD Jean-Marc
LONG Johan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
97
DUMOT Laurent
DUMOT Laurent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
DUMOT Laurent
GUERRIERI Patrick
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
98
DE VITA Patrick
DE VITA Patrick
DUTILLEUL Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
DE VITA Patrick
DUTILLEUL Frédéric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
13
13
F2
99
GELEOC Julien
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
100
GATELLIER Stéphane
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROMANTZOFF Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROMANTZOFF Julien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
101
TRANCHANT Julien
TRANCHANT Julien
BOSQUET Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
TRANCHANT Julien
BOSQUET Ophélie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
102
COLLESI Julien
COLLESI Julien
COTE Benoit
Peugeot 206 CC
0
250
COLLESI Julien
COTE Benoit
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
13
13
F2
103
DESMYTTER Ludovic
DESMYTTER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
4
250
DESMYTTER Ludovic
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
104
GASSIER Gino
GASSIER Gino
CLAIN Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GASSIER Gino
CLAIN Mickaël
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
105
HERAIL Alexandre
HERAIL Alexandre
VIGNERON Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
HERAIL Alexandre
VIGNERON Philippe
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
2
N
106
CEUGNET Sébastien
CEUGNET Sébastien
BELLOTTO Victor
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CEUGNET Sébastien
BELLOTTO Victor
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
107
LECLUSE Christian
LECLUSE Christian
GAUTHERON Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
LECLUSE Christian
GAUTHERON Thomas
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
108
ARNAUD Kévin
ARNAUD Kévin
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ARNAUD Kévin
DELON Marine
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
2
N
109
GUINTRAND Romain
GUINTRAND Romain
VIOLA Matthieu
Peugeot 106 16S
1
250
GUINTRAND Romain
VIOLA Matthieu
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 16S
FN
2
2
FN
110
FLORET Olivier
FLORET Olivier
BRAHIC Laurent
Peugeot 106
1
250
FLORET Olivier
BRAHIC Laurent
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
111
FLORES Sébastien
FLORES Sébastien
ARMITANO Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
FLORES Sébastien
ARMITANO Romain
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
112
KREYER Emeric
KREYER Emeric
REIBEL Joshua
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
KREYER Emeric
REIBEL Joshua
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
113
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
114
L'HOMME Sylvain
L'HOMME Sylvain
LAINE Damien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
L'HOMME Sylvain
LAINE Damien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
115
LAGIER Fabrice
LAGIER Fabrice
DUPONT Romuald
Citroën Saxo
0
250
LAGIER Fabrice
DUPONT Romuald
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
2
N
116
ROME Claude
ROME Claude
CHALLET Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
ROME Claude
CHALLET Cyril
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
2
2
FN
117
REYBARD Vincent
REYBARD Vincent
CORMERAIS Loic
Peugeot 106 S 16
0
250
REYBARD Vincent
CORMERAIS Loic
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S 16
FN
2
2
FN
118
FABRIS Grégory
FABRIS Grégory
MALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
FABRIS Grégory
MALLET Christophe
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
119
FRANCAIS Bernard
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
120
FOROT Jean François
FOROT Jean François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
FOROT Jean François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
121
FAYOLLE Aurelien
FAYOLLE Aurelien
PAURIOL Myriam
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
FAYOLLE Aurelien
PAURIOL Myriam
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
122
MANUCCI David
MANUCCI David
PONS Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
MANUCCI David
PONS Remy
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
123
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
124
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
1
250
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
125
MALLET Thierry
MALLET Thierry
MALLET Sylvain
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
MALLET Thierry
MALLET Sylvain
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
126
TRIOLET Stephane
TRIOLET Stephane
VERNET Jean-Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
TRIOLET Stephane
VERNET Jean-Philippe
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
127
BOLOT Philippe
BOLOT Philippe
CLAUDEL Agnès
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
BOLOT Philippe
CLAUDEL Agnès
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
128
DEMOZ Grégory
DEMOZ Grégory
DEMOZ Jérôme
Citroën AX GT
1
250
DEMOZ Grégory
DEMOZ Jérôme
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX GT
F2
12
12
F2
129
SALVAN André
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
130
FRAYSSINES Robert
FRAYSSINES Robert
MACHABERT Meline
Talbot Samba
0
250
FRAYSSINES Robert
MACHABERT Meline
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba
F2
12
12
F2
131
ALEXIS Julien
ALEXIS Julien
BOCCIA Julien
Peugeot 104 ZS
0
250
ALEXIS Julien
BOCCIA Julien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2
12
12
F2
132
SCARNATO Philippe
SCARNATO Philippe
TIRAN Sophie
Peugeot 104 ZS
0
250
SCARNATO Philippe
TIRAN Sophie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2
12
12
F2
133
DROUMENQ Yoan
DROUMENQ Yoan
CAUCHARD Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
DROUMENQ Yoan
CAUCHARD Mathieu
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
134
TIRAN Frédéric
TIRAN Frédéric
ALLONGUE Sophie
Talbot Samba
0
250
TIRAN Frédéric
ALLONGUE Sophie
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba
F2
12
12
F2
135
VERDIER Mikael
VERDIER Mikael
VINCENT Odile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
VERDIER Mikael
VINCENT Odile
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
136
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Marc
GAY Marie
Citroën AX Sport
1
250
MICHELI Marc
GAY Marie
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
137
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
138
SUBE Paul
SUBE Paul
RUBINO Paul
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
SUBE Paul
RUBINO Paul
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
12
12
F2
139
HERAIL Damien
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
140
RENCHET Nicolas
RENCHET Nicolas
RENCHET Marion
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
RENCHET Nicolas
RENCHET Marion
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
141
VIGUIER Patrick
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
142
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
143
MATHEVET Ludovic
MATHEVET Ludovic
IZARD Jean Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MATHEVET Ludovic
IZARD Jean Denis
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
144
CHIARELLO Gilles
CHIARELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
CHIARELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
145
MAZET Mathieu
MAZET Mathieu
CUPPARI Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
MAZET Mathieu
CUPPARI Jérôme
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
146
VIEIL Lorris
VIEIL Lorris
ABELLANEDA Antony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
VIEIL Lorris
ABELLANEDA Antony
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
147
TRIBOULET Clément
TRIBOULET Clément
GROULIER Vincent
Simca 1000 Rallye
1
250
TRIBOULET Clément
GROULIER Vincent
250
250
F2
11
Simca 1000 Rallye
F2
11
11
F2
148
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Fiat Cinquecento
0
250
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
250
250
F2
11
Fiat Cinquecento
F2
11
11
F2
149
FORESTELLO Jean Pierre
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
11
11
F2
150
LAFONT Aurelien
LAFONT Aurelien
BRUN Romain
Fiat Cinquecento
0
250
LAFONT Aurelien
BRUN Romain
250
250
F2
11
Fiat Cinquecento
F2
11
11
F2
151
LODRINI Rémi
LODRINI Rémi
LAMBERT Nelly
Talbot Samba
4
250
LODRINI Rémi
LAMBERT Nelly
250
250
F2
11
Talbot Samba
F2
11
11
F2
152
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106 XS
0
250
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XS
F2
13
13
F2
153
LESUEUR Guillaume
LESUEUR Guillaume
LESUEUR Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LESUEUR Guillaume
LESUEUR Patrick
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
154
CHARRIER Cyril
CHARRIER Cyril
SOGNO Emilien
Peugeot 106
1
250
CHARRIER Cyril
SOGNO Emilien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
155
LANGON Guillaume
LANGON Guillaume
MARIANI Anthony
Citroën Saxo
1
250
LANGON Guillaume
MARIANI Anthony
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
156
BELEN Pierre
BELEN Pierre
FOSSET Anthony
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1
250
BELEN Pierre
FOSSET Anthony
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
4
N
157
GOTTI Claire
GOTTI Claire
DALMASSO Charlotte
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
GOTTI Claire
DALMASSO Charlotte
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
158
JACQUES Stephane
JACQUES Stephane
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
JACQUES Stephane
DERUEM Pascal
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2