10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
22 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
Martini MK 144 D7
1:46,005
2
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
Van Diemen RF824 D14
1:46,492
00:00.487
00:00.487
00:00.48700:00.487
3
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
March 71 B4 D7
1:47,862
00:01.857
00:01.370
00:01.85700:01.370
4
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
Porsche 9113 C10
1:50,176
00:04.171
00:02.314
00:04.17100:02.314
5
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
Chevrolet Corvette2 B12
1:51,873
00:05.868
00:01.697
00:05.86800:01.697
6
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
Porsche 2.52 B11
1:55,216
00:09.211
00:03.343
00:09.21100:03.343
7
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
Brabham BT 21B4 D3
1:59,313
00:13.308
00:04.097
00:13.30800:04.097
8
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
Alpine A 1101 A9
2:00,366
00:14.361
00:01.053
00:14.36100:01.053
9
GALLET Nicolas
Martini MK18
Martini MK184 D11
2:01,299
00:15.294
00:00.933
00:15.29400:00.933
10
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
Alpine A1102 B8
2:01,703
00:15.698
00:00.404
00:15.69800:00.404
11
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
Alpine A 3102 B10
2:01,963
00:15.958
00:00.260
00:15.95800:00.260
12
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
Ford Huron4 D14
2:05,830
00:19.825
00:03.867
00:19.82500:03.867
13
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce2 B4
2:05,970
00:19.965
00:00.140
00:19.96500:00.140
14
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
Jidé Original 19742 B9
2:08,536
00:22.531
00:02.566
00:22.53100:02.566
15
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
Alpine A1102 B10
2:08,552
00:22.547
00:00.016
00:22.54700:00.016
16
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
Opel Kadett GTE3 C8
2:13,099
00:27.094
00:04.547
00:27.09400:04.547
17
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
Alpine A310 V63 C10
2:14,340
00:28.335
00:01.241
00:28.33500:01.241
18
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
Citroën MEP X274 D6
2:20,036
00:34.031
00:05.696
00:34.03100:05.696
19
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
Volkswagen Golf GTI3 C2
2:23,233
00:37.228
00:03.197
00:37.22800:03.197
20
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
Simca 1100 TI2 B2
2:30,456
00:44.451
00:07.223
00:44.45100:07.223
21
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
BMW 700 S1 A7
2:45,367
00:59.362
00:14.911
00:59.36200:14.911
22
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
Martini F3 MK124 D7
2:56,015
01:10.010
00:10.648
01:10.01000:10.648