10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
10ème Course de Côte VHC des Beaujolais Villages
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
21 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
Martini MK 144 D7
1:47,435
2
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
Van Diemen RF824 D14
1:49,037
00:01.602
00:01.602
00:01.60200:01.602
3
GUISTARINI Edmond
Porsche 911
Porsche 9113 C10
1:49,483
00:02.048
00:00.446
00:02.04800:00.446
4
HARRAT Simon
March 71 B
March 71 B4 D7
1:50,804
00:03.369
00:01.321
00:03.36900:01.321
5
BARONE Didier
Chevrolet Corvette
Chevrolet Corvette2 B12
1:53,739
00:06.304
00:02.935
00:06.30400:02.935
6
PINCHINAT Philippe
Porsche 2.5
Porsche 2.52 B11
1:55,733
00:08.298
00:01.994
00:08.29800:01.994
7
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110
Alpine A1102 B10
1:59,017
00:11.582
00:03.284
00:11.58200:03.284
8
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
Alpine A 1101 A9
2:00,319
00:12.884
00:01.302
00:12.88400:01.302
9
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
Alpine A 3102 B10
2:01,724
00:14.289
00:01.405
00:14.28900:01.405
10
CHABANON Pierre
Alpine A110
Alpine A1102 B8
2:02,351
00:14.916
00:00.627
00:14.91600:00.627
11
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
Brabham BT 21B4 D3
2:02,505
00:15.070
00:00.154
00:15.07000:00.154
12
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
Ford Huron4 D14
2:05,711
00:18.276
00:03.206
00:18.27600:03.206
13
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
Jidé Original 19742 B9
2:09,146
00:21.711
00:03.435
00:21.71100:03.435
14
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce2 B4
2:09,289
00:21.854
00:00.143
00:21.85400:00.143
15
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
Opel Kadett GTE3 C8
2:12,874
00:25.439
00:03.585
00:25.43900:03.585
16
FILIPUTTI Manlio
Alpine A310 V6
Alpine A310 V63 C10
2:13,624
00:26.189
00:00.750
00:26.18900:00.750
17
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini F3 MK12
Martini F3 MK124 D7
2:18,104
00:30.669
00:04.480
00:30.66900:04.480
18
DUCHAMP Philippe
Citroën MEP X27
Citroën MEP X274 D6
2:20,470
00:33.035
00:02.366
00:33.03500:02.366
19
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
Volkswagen Golf GTI3 C2
2:22,923
00:35.488
00:02.453
00:35.48800:02.453
20
DURAT François
Simca 1100 TI
Simca 1100 TI2 B2
2:29,829
00:42.394
00:06.906
00:42.39400:06.906
21
MASSOT Thierry
BMW 700 S
BMW 700 S1 A7
2:45,598
00:58.163
00:15.769
00:58.16300:15.769