27ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des Rallyes
27ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
102 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
3 temps forfaitaires
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
PEZZUTTI Yves/GONNET Michel
Peugeot 306 MAXI
Peugeot 306 MAXIFA 7K
16:00,8
2
RAMPON Pierre-Antoine/TESSIER Veronique
BMW COMPACT
BMW COMPACTF2 14
16:13,7
00:12.9
00:12.9
00:12.900:12.9
3
CHAVANNE Jerome/MONTVIGNIER Romain
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFA 6K
16:18,7
00:17.9
00:05.0
00:17.900:05.0
4
AUDET Dimitri/AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106F2 13
16:20,6
00:19.8
00:01.9
00:19.800:01.9
5
BISSON Loic/FILDIER Yoann
Renault MEGANE RS
Renault MEGANE RSN 4
16:23,7
00:22.9
00:03.1
00:22.900:03.1
6
REY Emeric/GINES Elodie
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXOFA 6K
16:29,1
00:28.3
00:05.4
00:28.300:05.4
7
MOSSIERE Lionel/FARLAY Alain
Subaru IMPREZA
Subaru IMPREZAR 4
16:30,1
00:29.3
00:01.0
00:29.300:01.0
8
VILLETON Damien/FAURE Julie
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIOR 3
16:30,7
00:29.9
00:00.6
00:29.900:00.6
9
RABILLOUD Jean-Guy/MATHAIS Alain
Subaru IMPREZA
Subaru IMPREZAFA 8
16:44,3
00:43.5
00:13.6
00:43.500:13.6
10
BARGEON Dominique/QUIDACCIOW Salvatore
Subaru IMPREZA
Subaru IMPREZAN 4
16:46,4
00:45.6
00:02.1
00:45.600:02.1
11
VILLETON Christophe/RAYOT David
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIOF2 14
16:53,3
00:52.5
00:06.9
00:52.500:06.9
12
PERRET Cedric/EMMETIERE Anthony
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306F2 14
16:56,0
00:55.2
00:02.7
00:55.200:02.7
13
BENIER Maurice/LOTZ Pauline
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXOF2 13
16:58,5
00:57.7
00:02.5
00:57.700:02.5
14
CORSIN Bruno/PERRUSSET Patrice
Volvo C30
Volvo C30F2 14
17:00,1
00:59.3
00:01.6
00:59.300:01.6
15
SCHNOEBELEN Jerome/SCHNOEBELEN Alain
Peugeot 205 MAXI
Peugeot 205 MAXIF2 14
17:00,8
01:00.0
00:00.7
01:00.000:00.7
16
GOMEZ Philippe/VASSIA Isabelle
Renault CLIO S1600
Renault CLIO S1600FA 6K
17:05,1
01:04.3
00:04.3
01:04.300:04.3
17
BOUCHARD Romain/BOUCHARD Agathe
Ford ESCORT COSSWORTH
Ford ESCORT COSSWORTHFN 4
17:10,1
01:09.3
00:05.0
01:09.300:05.0
18
BRUN Gerard/DELARCHE Gilles
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIOR 3
17:11,7
01:10.9
00:01.6
01:10.900:01.6
19
BERRY Franck/GIANNINI Serge
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16FA 7
17:12,1
01:11.3
00:00.4
01:11.300:00.4
20
PINHEIRO Karl-Alexandre/BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
17:13,5
01:12.7
00:01.4
01:12.700:01.4
21
GINET Nicolas/PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
Renault CLIO WILLIAMSF2 14
17:14,5
01:13.7
00:01.0
01:13.700:01.0
22
MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sebastien
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYEF2 12
17:14,9
01:14.1
00:00.4
01:14.100:00.4
23
DECOUCHE Julien/CHAPELIER Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
17:17,2
01:16.4
00:02.3
01:16.400:02.3
24
BOUCHARD Alain/BERGER Floriane
Renault CLIO 3
Renault CLIO 3F2 14
17:20,9
01:20.1
00:03.7
01:20.100:03.7
25
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/FAVRE Dimitri
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FN 2
17:25,0
01:24.2
00:04.1
01:24.200:04.1
26
VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FN 2
17:25,2
01:24.4
00:00.2
01:24.400:00.2
27
ROGNON Flavien/ROGNON Alexandre
Renault MEGANE
Renault MEGANEFA 7
17:28,3
01:27.5
00:03.1
01:27.500:03.1
28
LABROSSE Sylvain/LABROSSE Noemie
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIOR 3
17:28,4
01:27.6
00:00.1
01:27.600:00.1
29
MAZILLER Thierry/SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 5
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 5FA 8
17:31,6
01:30.8
00:03.2
01:30.800:03.2
30
GERARD Alex/GERARD Francois
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16FA 7
17:34,4
01:33.6
00:02.8
01:33.600:02.8
31
BULLIAT Loic/HUMBERT Marie-Laure
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIOR 3
17:34,5
01:33.7
00:00.1
01:33.700:00.1
32
MAUCHAMP Yannick/MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FN 2
17:34,8
01:34.0
00:00.3
01:34.000:00.3
33
BUISSON Maxence/MENESTRIER Ysatis
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
17:35,5
01:34.7
00:00.7
01:34.700:00.7
34
MONTANTEME Sylvestre/DELORME David
Citroën C2
Citroën C2R 2
17:38,5
01:37.7
00:03.0
01:37.700:03.0
35
BALLEFIN Walter/CRETON Thomas
Citroën C2
Citroën C2R 2
17:41,1
01:40.3
00:02.6
01:40.300:02.6
36
ROUSSOT Loic/ROUSSOT Thibaut
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
17:41,2
01:40.4
00:00.1
01:40.400:00.1
37
MOREL Nicolas/MOREL Carole
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIOF2 14
17:47,6
01:46.8
00:06.4
01:46.800:06.4
38
THOMAS Yann/BRESCANCIN Thomas
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RSF2 14
17:53,0
01:52.2
00:05.4
01:52.200:05.4
39
DARGAUD Anthony/PONCET Marc
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXOFA 6
17:55,0
01:54.2
00:02.0
01:54.200:02.0
40
BERARD David/BOUSSIT Jean-Francois
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIOR 3
17:55,9
01:55.1
00:00.9
01:55.100:00.9
41
JASSERAND David/MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSFA 6K
18:00,2
01:59.4
00:04.3
01:59.400:04.3
42
LETOURNEAU Nicolas/LETOURNEAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 S6
Peugeot 106 S6FN 2
18:03,7
02:02.9
00:03.5
02:02.900:03.5
43
MAIGNIEN Regis/CARETTE Sebastien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTIFN 3
18:04,1
02:03.3
00:00.4
02:03.300:00.4
44
DUPERRET Pascal/GONNAUD Colyne
Renault CLIO RS 2.0 16V
Renault CLIO RS 2.0 16VFN 3
18:08,1
02:07.3
00:04.0
02:07.300:04.0
45
DASSAUD Jean/DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
BMW M3FA 8
18:13,5
02:12.7
00:05.4
02:12.700:05.4
46
EGIDO Florian/FOURDIN Julien
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIOFN 3
18:13,9
02:13.1
00:00.4
02:13.100:00.4
47
MARTIN Alexandre/BERTHOLLET Celine
Citroën AX SPORT
Citroën AX SPORTFN 1
18:15,9
02:15.1
00:02.0
02:15.100:02.0
48
LEMAIRE Martin/BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaelle
Renault CLIO 3
Renault CLIO 3F2 14
18:16,1
02:15.3
00:00.2
02:15.300:00.2
49
JANDARD Gerald/ROUX Gilles
BMW M3
BMW M3FA 8
18:24,5
02:23.7
00:08.4
02:23.700:08.4
50
PERDRIX Kevin/PERRIER Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16FN 3
18:24,9
02:24.1
00:00.4
02:24.100:00.4
51
CHAMBON Mickael/MARINGUE Charlotte
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
18:25,9
02:25.1
00:01.0
02:25.100:01.0
52
SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXOFA 6
18:26,7
02:25.9
00:00.8
02:25.900:00.8
53
SAUNIER Alexandre/PONCET Didier
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RSF2 14
18:27,2
02:26.4
00:00.5
02:26.400:00.5
54
TRICHARD Cyrille/PIOT Romain
Renault MEGANE
Renault MEGANEN 4
18:28,6
02:27.8
00:01.4
02:27.800:01.4
55
BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYEFA 5
18:29,4
02:28.6
00:00.8
02:28.600:00.8
56
BARBE Michel/DEVAUX Thierry
Subaru IMPREZA
Subaru IMPREZAFA 8
18:32,5
02:31.7
00:03.1
02:31.700:03.1
57
POCHI Jean-Michel/MARMORET Nelson
Subaru IMPREZA
Subaru IMPREZAFA 8
18:33,4
02:32.6
00:00.9
02:32.600:00.9
58
BONNET Laurent/ALLEMAND Jonathan
Citroën AX SPORT
Citroën AX SPORTFA 5
18:33,9
02:33.1
00:00.5
02:33.100:00.5
59
DROUIN Xavier/ROGNON Guillaume
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIOF2 14
18:35,6
02:34.8
00:01.7
02:34.800:01.7
60
VINCENT Cyrille/VINCENT Romain
Simca RALLYE 3
Simca RALLYE 3F2 12
18:40,5
02:39.7
00:04.9
02:39.700:04.9
61
VIOLLET Frederic/VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RSFA 7
18:41,5
02:40.7
00:01.0
02:40.700:01.0
62
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain/CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Gregory
Peugeot 106XSI
Peugeot 106XSIFN 1
18:42,1
02:41.3
00:00.6
02:41.300:00.6
63
BADEL Franck/BERARD Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIA 5
18:46,1
02:45.3
00:04.0
02:45.300:04.0
64
GEOFFRAY Cyril/SOULAS Gregory
Honda CIVIC
Honda CIVICN 2S
18:46,1
02:45.3
02:45.3
65
PERRACHON Baptiste/MUSY Thibault
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106F2 12
18:46,8
02:46.0
00:00.7
02:46.000:00.7
66
PEINET Simon/GOMES Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
18:49,0
02:48.2
00:02.2
02:48.200:02.2
67
BERRY Roger/BOUCHY Gilles
BMW 325 IS
BMW 325 ISFN 4
18:49,4
02:48.6
00:00.4
02:48.600:00.4
68
DESPLACE Francois/ROUX Victorien
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTSFN 2
18:52,5
02:51.7
00:03.1
02:51.700:03.1
69
LEMAIRE Sylvain/LEMAIRE Thibault
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
18:54,8
02:54.0
00:02.3
02:54.000:02.3
70
RICHONNIER Christophe/JEAN Denis
Citroën C2
Citroën C2F2 13
19:01,6
03:00.8
00:06.8
03:00.800:06.8
71
CHAVEROT Florent/CHATEAU Axel
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTSF2 13
19:04,6
03:03.8
00:03.0
03:03.800:03.0
72
AMBLARD Jacques/AMBLARD Julie
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFA 5
19:05,7
03:04.9
00:01.1
03:04.900:01.1
73
GRONLIER Brice/FLORES Emmanuel
Citroën AX SPORT
Citroën AX SPORTF2 12
19:06,2
03:05.4
00:00.5
03:05.400:00.5
74
BONTEMPS Jerome/CERQUEIRA Emilie
Citroën C2
Citroën C2A 6
19:09,5
03:08.7
00:03.3
03:08.700:03.3
75
DEFONTAINE David/CHEVRIGNAC Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
19:14,7
03:13.9
00:05.2
03:13.900:05.2
76
NEUSCH Kevin/RIGAULT Guillaume
Opel ADAM
Opel ADAMR 2
19:15,0
03:14.2
00:00.3
03:14.200:00.3
77
MERME Loic/THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106F2 13
19:19,3
03:18.5
00:04.3
03:18.500:04.3
78
LACOSSE David/MARECHAL Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
19:25,3
03:24.5
00:06.0
03:24.500:06.0
79
DEVIGNE Stephane/DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
19:25,3
03:24.5
03:24.5
80
CASIEZ Guillaume/CASIEZ Maxime
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYEF2 13
19:26,0
03:25.2
00:00.7
03:25.200:00.7
81
SION Romain/LUNET Willy
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXOFN 2
19:34,8
03:34.0
00:08.8
03:34.000:08.8
82
GERLOT Caroline/MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
19:34,8
03:34.0
03:34.0
83
BERNIN Cyrille/CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYEF2 12
19:37,2
03:36.4
00:02.4
03:36.400:02.4
84
LAMURE Romuald/FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206xs
Peugeot 206xsFA 6K
19:39,5
03:38.7
00:02.3
03:38.700:02.3
85
MOREL Clement/ROBELIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYEFN 1
19:41,6
03:40.8
00:02.1
03:40.800:02.1
86
ETIENNE Jean Philippe/SAUNIER Marine
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFN 3
19:42,5
03:41.7
00:00.9
03:41.700:00.9
87
PERRIER Fabrice/DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
19:45,4
03:44.6
00:02.9
03:44.600:02.9
88
SEGURA Yoann/BIONNET Laurence
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYEF2 12
19:49,2
03:48.4
00:03.8
03:48.400:03.8
89
BERTHET Yannick/BRUNEL Anthony
Citroën AX
Citroën AXF2 11
20:11,0
04:10.2
00:21.8
04:10.200:21.8
90
JOURNET Romain/JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYEFN 1
20:11,3
04:10.5
00:00.3
04:10.500:00.3
91
BEZET Bastien/TIXIER Camille
Suzuki SWIFT
Suzuki SWIFTN 2
20:15,1
04:14.3
00:03.8
04:14.300:03.8
92
SEYVOZ Florent/ANTUNES Jessyca
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXOFA 6
20:15,8
04:15.0
00:00.7
04:15.000:00.7
93
FILIPE Alexis/MUGNIER Gaetan
Renault TWINGO
Renault TWINGOR 1
20:18,7
04:17.9
00:02.9
04:17.900:02.9
94
MORIN Laurent/FAVRE Patrick
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBOFN 4
20:19,8
04:19.0
00:01.1
04:19.000:01.1
95
TERRET Emilien/LAFOND Aurelie
Citroën AX
Citroën AXF2 12
20:29,6
04:28.8
00:09.8
04:28.800:09.8
96
VIVIAN Samuel/FEUGIER Jerome
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYEFN 1
20:38,2
04:37.4
00:08.6
04:37.400:08.6
97
MOLINA Geoffrey/DESPERRIER Florentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
20:39,5
04:38.7
00:01.3
04:38.700:01.3
98
PERENON Marie-Laure/DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 MAXI
Peugeot 205 MAXIF2 14
20:40,8
04:40.0
00:01.3
04:40.000:01.3
99
MOLLIEX Vincent/DORIGO Marine
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXOF2 13
20:47,8
04:47.0
00:07.0
04:47.000:07.0
100
FOURNAND Joris/DUBOST Clement
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RSFA 7
20:57,8
04:57.0
00:10.0
04:57.000:10.0
101
GAILLARD Thibault/RELO Xavier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FN 1
21:03,6
05:02.8
00:05.8
05:02.800:05.8
102
COTTERLAZ-RENNAZ David/BOZON-LEYDIER Veronique
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
28:52,8
12:52.0
07:49.2
12:52.007:49.2