38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DALLARA F302DE 5S
0:48,205
2
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
TATUUS MASTERDE 8
0:49,038
00:00.833
00:00.833
00:00.83300:00.833
3
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
MARTINI MK79DE 5S
0:50,661
00:02.456
00:01.623
00:02.45600:01.623
4
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
SPEEDCARCM
0:50,904
00:02.699
00:00.243
00:02.69900:00.243
5
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:51,212
00:03.007
00:00.308
00:03.00700:00.308
6
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
Dallara F397DE 5S
0:52,375
00:04.170
00:01.163
00:04.17000:01.163
7
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
TATUUS FRDE 7
0:53,638
00:05.433
00:01.263
00:05.43300:01.263
8
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:54,688
00:06.483
00:01.050
00:06.48300:01.050
9
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
BRC EVOCM
0:55,570
00:07.365
00:00.882
00:07.36500:00.882
10
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
PORSCHEGTTS 3
0:55,717
00:07.512
00:00.147
00:07.51200:00.147
11
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
0:57,493
00:09.288
00:01.776
00:09.28800:01.776
12
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
RALLYE 3F2 1
0:57,694
00:09.489
00:00.201
00:09.48900:00.201
13
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
0:58,881
00:10.676
00:01.187
00:10.67600:01.187
14
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
SEAT LEONA 4
0:58,939
00:10.734
00:00.058
00:10.73400:00.058
15
PEYRELON Rémi
207
207F2 3
0:59,048
00:10.843
00:00.109
00:10.84300:00.109
16
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 4
0:59,284
00:11.079
00:00.236
00:11.07900:00.236
17
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
CLIO R3A 3
0:59,676
00:11.471
00:00.392
00:11.47100:00.392
18
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
0:59,787
00:11.582
00:00.111
00:11.58200:00.111
19
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:59,934
00:11.729
00:00.147
00:11.72900:00.147
20
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
SEAT MK2A 4
1:00,060
00:11.855
00:00.126
00:11.85500:00.126
21
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
1:00,133
00:11.928
00:00.073
00:11.92800:00.073
22
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
106F2 2
1:00,224
00:12.019
00:00.091
00:12.01900:00.091
23
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
206FN 3
1:00,252
00:12.047
00:00.028
00:12.04700:00.028
24
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
1:00,687
00:12.482
00:00.435
00:12.48200:00.435
25
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
1:00,761
00:12.556
00:00.074
00:12.55600:00.074
26
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:00,943
00:12.738
00:00.182
00:12.73800:00.182
27
OLLION Christophe
C2
C2FA 2
1:01,278
00:13.073
00:00.335
00:13.07300:00.335
28
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
1:01,844
00:13.639
00:00.566
00:13.63900:00.566
29
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:01,845
00:13.640
00:00.001
00:13.64000:00.001
30
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:02,044
00:13.839
00:00.199
00:13.83900:00.199
31
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FORD RS2000FC 3
1:02,121
00:13.916
00:00.077
00:13.91600:00.077
32
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
CLIOFA 3
1:02,349
00:14.144
00:00.228
00:14.14400:00.228
33
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:02,574
00:14.369
00:00.225
00:14.36900:00.225
34
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOF2 2
1:02,711
00:14.506
00:00.137
00:14.50600:00.137
35
VIDAL Thierry
306
306FA 3
1:02,765
00:14.560
00:00.054
00:14.56000:00.054
36
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:02,930
00:14.725
00:00.165
00:14.72500:00.165
37
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:03,156
00:14.951
00:00.226
00:14.95100:00.226
38
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:03,194
00:14.989
00:00.038
00:14.98900:00.038
39
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
1:03,275
00:15.070
00:00.081
00:15.07000:00.081
40
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:03,314
00:15.109
00:00.039
00:15.10900:00.039
41
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
1:03,328
00:15.123
00:00.014
00:15.12300:00.014
42
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:03,386
00:15.181
00:00.058
00:15.18100:00.058
43
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:03,429
00:15.224
00:00.043
00:15.22400:00.043
44
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
AX SPORTF2 1
1:04,112
00:15.907
00:00.683
00:15.90700:00.683
45
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
C2R2FA 2
1:04,248
00:16.043
00:00.136
00:16.04300:00.136
46
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
1:04,257
00:16.052
00:00.009
00:16.05200:00.009
47
SABATIER Christopher
205
205F2 2
1:04,289
00:16.084
00:00.032
00:16.08400:00.032
48
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:04,322
00:16.117
00:00.033
00:16.11700:00.033
49
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:04,325
00:16.120
00:00.003
00:16.12000:00.003
50
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:04,467
00:16.262
00:00.142
00:16.26200:00.142
51
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOF2 3
1:04,513
00:16.308
00:00.046
00:16.30800:00.046
52
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
HONDA S2000F2 3
1:04,520
00:16.315
00:00.007
00:16.31500:00.007
53
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:04,707
00:16.502
00:00.187
00:16.50200:00.187
54
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:04,759
00:16.554
00:00.052
00:16.55400:00.052
55
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:04,820
00:16.615
00:00.061
00:16.61500:00.061
56
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:04,843
00:16.638
00:00.023
00:16.63800:00.023
57
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:05,072
00:16.867
00:00.229
00:16.86700:00.229
58
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
205 XSF2 1
1:05,285
00:17.080
00:00.213
00:17.08000:00.213
59
THEOHARIS Antony
KADETT GTE
KADETT GTEFC 3
1:05,525
00:17.320
00:00.240
00:17.32000:00.240
60
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
306 S16F2 3
1:05,718
00:17.513
00:00.193
00:17.51300:00.193
61
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
205 KIT CARF2 2
1:05,831
00:17.626
00:00.113
00:17.62600:00.113
62
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:05,989
00:17.784
00:00.158
00:17.78400:00.158
63
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:06,087
00:17.882
00:00.098
00:17.88200:00.098
64
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:06,158
00:17.953
00:00.071
00:17.95300:00.071
65
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:06,276
00:18.071
00:00.118
00:18.07100:00.118
66
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:06,609
00:18.404
00:00.333
00:18.40400:00.333
67
DALLET Nicolas
206
206N 2S
1:07,162
00:18.957
00:00.553
00:18.95700:00.553
68
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
HONDA CIVICFA 3
1:07,163
00:18.958
00:00.001
00:18.95800:00.001
69
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
205F2 2
1:07,697
00:19.492
00:00.534
00:19.49200:00.534
70
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSN 2S
1:07,869
00:19.664
00:00.172
00:19.66400:00.172
71
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
AXF2 1
1:07,892
00:19.687
00:00.023
00:19.68700:00.023
72
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:08,151
00:19.946
00:00.259
00:19.94600:00.259
73
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
205 RALLYEFA 1
1:08,218
00:20.013
00:00.067
00:20.01300:00.067
74
FEL Jean Paul
306
306F2 3
1:08,386
00:20.181
00:00.168
00:20.18100:00.168
75
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFN 3
1:08,584
00:20.379
00:00.198
00:20.37900:00.198
76
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
VISA GTIF2 2
1:08,589
00:20.384
00:00.005
00:20.38400:00.005
77
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
CLIO RSF2 3
1:08,784
00:20.579
00:00.195
00:20.57900:00.195
78
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:09,042
00:20.837
00:00.258
00:20.83700:00.258
79
BERARD Romain
205
205FA 1
1:09,616
00:21.411
00:00.574
00:21.41100:00.574
80
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSFN 2
1:09,692
00:21.487
00:00.076
00:21.48700:00.076
81
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:09,961
00:21.756
00:00.269
00:21.75600:00.269
82
CROZE René
106 S16
106 S16N 2S
1:10,608
00:22.403
00:00.647
00:22.40300:00.647
83
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:10,901
00:22.696
00:00.293
00:22.69600:00.293
84
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:10,943
00:22.738
00:00.042
00:22.73800:00.042
85
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
TWINGO RSN 2S
1:11,849
00:23.644
00:00.906
00:23.64400:00.906
86
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:12,015
00:23.810
00:00.166
00:23.81000:00.166
87
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
AX GTIF2 1
1:12,247
00:24.042
00:00.232
00:24.04200:00.232
88
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:12,337
00:24.132
00:00.090
00:24.13200:00.090
89
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:12,751
00:24.546
00:00.414
00:24.54600:00.414
90
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:12,960
00:24.755
00:00.209
00:24.75500:00.209
91
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOFN 2
1:13,224
00:25.019
00:00.264
00:25.01900:00.264
92
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
1:13,581
00:25.376
00:00.357
00:25.37600:00.357
93
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:16,678
00:28.473
00:03.097
00:28.47300:03.097
94
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:19,283
00:31.078
00:02.605
00:31.07800:02.605
95
LANIEL Cassandra
205
205FA 1
1:19,497
00:31.292
00:00.214
00:31.29200:00.214
96
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:20,733
00:32.528
00:01.236
00:32.52800:01.236
97
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:20,832
00:32.627
00:00.099
00:32.62700:00.099
98
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
306FN 3
1:25,078
00:36.873
00:04.246
00:36.87300:04.246
99
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
306F2 3
1:34,994
00:46.789
00:09.916
00:46.78900:09.916