38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
TATUUS MASTERDE 8
0:46,780
2
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DALLARA F302DE 5S
0:47,034
00:00.254
00:00.254
00:00.25400:00.254
3
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
SPEEDCARCM
0:49,303
00:02.523
00:02.269
00:02.52300:02.269
4
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
MARTINI MK79DE 5S
0:49,897
00:03.117
00:00.594
00:03.11700:00.594
5
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
Dallara F397DE 5S
0:50,367
00:03.587
00:00.470
00:03.58700:00.470
6
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:50,590
00:03.810
00:00.223
00:03.81000:00.223
7
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
TATUUS FRDE 7
0:51,647
00:04.867
00:01.057
00:04.86700:01.057
8
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:53,034
00:06.254
00:01.387
00:06.25400:01.387
9
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
BRC EVOCM
0:54,212
00:07.432
00:01.178
00:07.43200:01.178
10
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
PORSCHEGTTS 3
0:55,100
00:08.320
00:00.888
00:08.32000:00.888
11
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
0:55,351
00:08.571
00:00.251
00:08.57100:00.251
12
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
RALLYE 3F2 1
0:56,038
00:09.258
00:00.687
00:09.25800:00.687
13
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
0:56,043
00:09.263
00:00.005
00:09.26300:00.005
14
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 4
0:56,147
00:09.367
00:00.104
00:09.36700:00.104
15
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
106F2 2
0:57,327
00:10.547
00:01.180
00:10.54700:01.180
16
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
0:57,446
00:10.666
00:00.119
00:10.66600:00.119
17
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
SEAT MK2A 4
0:57,547
00:10.767
00:00.101
00:10.76700:00.101
18
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:57,700
00:10.920
00:00.153
00:10.92000:00.153
19
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
SEAT LEONA 4
0:57,737
00:10.957
00:00.037
00:10.95700:00.037
20
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
CLIO R3A 3
0:58,376
00:11.596
00:00.639
00:11.59600:00.639
21
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
206FN 3
0:58,481
00:11.701
00:00.105
00:11.70100:00.105
22
PEYRELON Rémi
207
207F2 3
0:58,507
00:11.727
00:00.026
00:11.72700:00.026
23
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
0:58,527
00:11.747
00:00.020
00:11.74700:00.020
24
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
0:58,581
00:11.801
00:00.054
00:11.80100:00.054
25
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FORD RS2000FC 3
0:58,848
00:12.068
00:00.267
00:12.06800:00.267
26
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:59,430
00:12.650
00:00.582
00:12.65000:00.582
27
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
0:59,919
00:13.139
00:00.489
00:13.13900:00.489
28
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
CLIOFA 3
1:00,092
00:13.312
00:00.173
00:13.31200:00.173
29
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:00,156
00:13.376
00:00.064
00:13.37600:00.064
30
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
1:00,264
00:13.484
00:00.108
00:13.48400:00.108
31
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOF2 2
1:00,492
00:13.712
00:00.228
00:13.71200:00.228
32
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:00,590
00:13.810
00:00.098
00:13.81000:00.098
33
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
C2R2FA 2
1:00,881
00:14.101
00:00.291
00:14.10100:00.291
34
OLLION Christophe
C2
C2FA 2
1:00,907
00:14.127
00:00.026
00:14.12700:00.026
35
VIDAL Thierry
306
306FA 3
1:01,037
00:14.257
00:00.130
00:14.25700:00.130
36
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
AX SPORTF2 1
1:01,195
00:14.415
00:00.158
00:14.41500:00.158
37
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
205 KIT CARF2 2
1:01,243
00:14.463
00:00.048
00:14.46300:00.048
38
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:01,355
00:14.575
00:00.112
00:14.57500:00.112
39
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:01,377
00:14.597
00:00.022
00:14.59700:00.022
40
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:01,444
00:14.664
00:00.067
00:14.66400:00.067
41
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:01,494
00:14.714
00:00.050
00:14.71400:00.050
42
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
1:01,634
00:14.854
00:00.140
00:14.85400:00.140
43
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
1:01,680
00:14.900
00:00.046
00:14.90000:00.046
44
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:01,790
00:15.010
00:00.110
00:15.01000:00.110
45
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:01,814
00:15.034
00:00.024
00:15.03400:00.024
46
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:01,883
00:15.103
00:00.069
00:15.10300:00.069
47
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:01,895
00:15.115
00:00.012
00:15.11500:00.012
48
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:02,136
00:15.356
00:00.241
00:15.35600:00.241
49
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:02,356
00:15.576
00:00.220
00:15.57600:00.220
50
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:02,404
00:15.624
00:00.048
00:15.62400:00.048
51
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:02,436
00:15.656
00:00.032
00:15.65600:00.032
52
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:02,567
00:15.787
00:00.131
00:15.78700:00.131
53
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOF2 3
1:02,839
00:16.059
00:00.272
00:16.05900:00.272
54
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
306 S16F2 3
1:02,843
00:16.063
00:00.004
00:16.06300:00.004
55
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:03,004
00:16.224
00:00.161
00:16.22400:00.161
56
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
HONDA S2000F2 3
1:03,158
00:16.378
00:00.154
00:16.37800:00.154
57
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:03,840
00:17.060
00:00.682
00:17.06000:00.682
58
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:03,975
00:17.195
00:00.135
00:17.19500:00.135
59
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:03,994
00:17.214
00:00.019
00:17.21400:00.019
60
FEL Jean Paul
306
306F2 3
1:04,215
00:17.435
00:00.221
00:17.43500:00.221
61
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
HONDA CIVICFA 3
1:04,511
00:17.731
00:00.296
00:17.73100:00.296
62
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:04,742
00:17.962
00:00.231
00:17.96200:00.231
63
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:04,776
00:17.996
00:00.034
00:17.99600:00.034
64
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
205 XSF2 1
1:04,980
00:18.200
00:00.204
00:18.20000:00.204
65
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:05,376
00:18.596
00:00.396
00:18.59600:00.396
66
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:05,505
00:18.725
00:00.129
00:18.72500:00.129
67
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:05,929
00:19.149
00:00.424
00:19.14900:00.424
68
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
VISA GTIF2 2
1:06,293
00:19.513
00:00.364
00:19.51300:00.364
69
DALLET Nicolas
206
206N 2S
1:06,325
00:19.545
00:00.032
00:19.54500:00.032
70
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
205F2 2
1:06,379
00:19.599
00:00.054
00:19.59900:00.054
71
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
AXF2 1
1:06,418
00:19.638
00:00.039
00:19.63800:00.039
72
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:06,450
00:19.670
00:00.032
00:19.67000:00.032
73
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSN 2S
1:06,527
00:19.747
00:00.077
00:19.74700:00.077
74
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
205 RALLYEFA 1
1:06,535
00:19.755
00:00.008
00:19.75500:00.008
75
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSFN 2
1:06,654
00:19.874
00:00.119
00:19.87400:00.119
76
SABATIER Christopher
205
205F2 2
1:06,681
00:19.901
00:00.027
00:19.90100:00.027
77
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
CLIO RSF2 3
1:06,701
00:19.921
00:00.020
00:19.92100:00.020
78
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:07,434
00:20.654
00:00.733
00:20.65400:00.733
79
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
1:08,001
00:21.221
00:00.567
00:21.22100:00.567
80
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:08,027
00:21.247
00:00.026
00:21.24700:00.026
81
CROZE René
106 S16
106 S16N 2S
1:08,192
00:21.412
00:00.165
00:21.41200:00.165
82
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
TWINGO RSN 2S
1:08,317
00:21.537
00:00.125
00:21.53700:00.125
83
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:08,330
00:21.550
00:00.013
00:21.55000:00.013
84
BERARD Romain
205
205FA 1
1:08,482
00:21.702
00:00.152
00:21.70200:00.152
85
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
AX GTIF2 1
1:08,580
00:21.800
00:00.098
00:21.80000:00.098
86
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:08,646
00:21.866
00:00.066
00:21.86600:00.066
87
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:08,909
00:22.129
00:00.263
00:22.12900:00.263
88
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
306FN 3
1:09,857
00:23.077
00:00.948
00:23.07700:00.948
89
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:09,980
00:23.200
00:00.123
00:23.20000:00.123
90
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:10,132
00:23.352
00:00.152
00:23.35200:00.152
91
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOFN 2
1:10,405
00:23.625
00:00.273
00:23.62500:00.273
92
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:10,927
00:24.147
00:00.522
00:24.14700:00.522
93
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:11,266
00:24.486
00:00.339
00:24.48600:00.339
94
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:11,708
00:24.928
00:00.442
00:24.92800:00.442
95
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:14,474
00:27.694
00:02.766
00:27.69400:02.766
96
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:14,854
00:28.074
00:00.380
00:28.07400:00.380
97
LANIEL Cassandra
205
205FA 1
1:15,010
00:28.230
00:00.156
00:28.23000:00.156
98
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
306F2 3
1:23,095
00:36.315
00:08.085
00:36.31500:08.085