38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DALLARA F302DE 5S
0:46,474
2
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
TATUUS MASTERDE 8
0:46,733
00:00.259
00:00.259
00:00.25900:00.259
3
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
SPEEDCARCM
0:48,679
00:02.205
00:01.946
00:02.20500:01.946
4
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
MARTINI MK79DE 5S
0:49,130
00:02.656
00:00.451
00:02.65600:00.451
5
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
Dallara F397DE 5S
0:49,754
00:03.280
00:00.624
00:03.28000:00.624
6
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:50,500
00:04.026
00:00.746
00:04.02600:00.746
7
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
TATUUS FRDE 7
0:50,984
00:04.510
00:00.484
00:04.51000:00.484
8
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:52,224
00:05.750
00:01.240
00:05.75000:01.240
9
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
BRC EVOCM
0:54,981
00:08.507
00:02.757
00:08.50700:02.757
10
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
0:55,821
00:09.347
00:00.840
00:09.34700:00.840
11
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
PORSCHEGTTS 3
0:56,097
00:09.623
00:00.276
00:09.62300:00.276
12
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 4
0:56,261
00:09.787
00:00.164
00:09.78700:00.164
13
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
RALLYE 3F2 1
0:56,313
00:09.839
00:00.052
00:09.83900:00.052
14
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
0:56,568
00:10.094
00:00.255
00:10.09400:00.255
15
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
SEAT LEONA 4
0:56,796
00:10.322
00:00.228
00:10.32200:00.228
16
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:57,085
00:10.611
00:00.289
00:10.61100:00.289
17
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
SEAT MK2A 4
0:57,340
00:10.866
00:00.255
00:10.86600:00.255
18
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
106F2 2
0:57,538
00:11.064
00:00.198
00:11.06400:00.198
19
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
CLIO R3A 3
0:57,835
00:11.361
00:00.297
00:11.36100:00.297
20
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
206FN 3
0:58,106
00:11.632
00:00.271
00:11.63200:00.271
21
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
0:58,240
00:11.766
00:00.134
00:11.76600:00.134
22
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
0:58,332
00:11.858
00:00.092
00:11.85800:00.092
23
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FORD RS2000FC 3
0:58,673
00:12.199
00:00.341
00:12.19900:00.341
24
PEYRELON Rémi
207
207F2 3
0:58,824
00:12.350
00:00.151
00:12.35000:00.151
25
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOF2 2
0:58,896
00:12.422
00:00.072
00:12.42200:00.072
26
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
0:59,289
00:12.815
00:00.393
00:12.81500:00.393
27
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
CLIOFA 3
0:59,577
00:13.103
00:00.288
00:13.10300:00.288
28
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:59,653
00:13.179
00:00.076
00:13.17900:00.076
29
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
0:59,739
00:13.265
00:00.086
00:13.26500:00.086
30
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
0:59,962
00:13.488
00:00.223
00:13.48800:00.223
31
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
C2R2FA 2
1:00,259
00:13.785
00:00.297
00:13.78500:00.297
32
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
205 KIT CARF2 2
1:00,433
00:13.959
00:00.174
00:13.95900:00.174
33
VIDAL Thierry
306
306FA 3
1:00,503
00:14.029
00:00.070
00:14.02900:00.070
34
OLLION Christophe
C2
C2FA 2
1:00,630
00:14.156
00:00.127
00:14.15600:00.127
35
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:00,779
00:14.305
00:00.149
00:14.30500:00.149
36
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:00,853
00:14.379
00:00.074
00:14.37900:00.074
37
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:00,884
00:14.410
00:00.031
00:14.41000:00.031
38
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
1:00,924
00:14.450
00:00.040
00:14.45000:00.040
39
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:00,995
00:14.521
00:00.071
00:14.52100:00.071
40
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:01,009
00:14.535
00:00.014
00:14.53500:00.014
41
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
AX SPORTF2 1
1:01,047
00:14.573
00:00.038
00:14.57300:00.038
42
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:01,126
00:14.652
00:00.079
00:14.65200:00.079
43
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:01,204
00:14.730
00:00.078
00:14.73000:00.078
44
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
1:01,276
00:14.802
00:00.072
00:14.80200:00.072
45
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:01,376
00:14.902
00:00.100
00:14.90200:00.100
46
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
1:01,905
00:15.431
00:00.529
00:15.43100:00.529
47
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:02,041
00:15.567
00:00.136
00:15.56700:00.136
48
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:02,051
00:15.577
00:00.010
00:15.57700:00.010
49
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:02,157
00:15.683
00:00.106
00:15.68300:00.106
50
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOF2 3
1:02,458
00:15.984
00:00.301
00:15.98400:00.301
51
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:02,484
00:16.010
00:00.026
00:16.01000:00.026
52
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:02,495
00:16.021
00:00.011
00:16.02100:00.011
53
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:02,621
00:16.147
00:00.126
00:16.14700:00.126
54
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:02,864
00:16.390
00:00.243
00:16.39000:00.243
55
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
HONDA S2000F2 3
1:02,867
00:16.393
00:00.003
00:16.39300:00.003
56
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
205 XSF2 1
1:03,826
00:17.352
00:00.959
00:17.35200:00.959
57
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:03,841
00:17.367
00:00.015
00:17.36700:00.015
58
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:03,874
00:17.400
00:00.033
00:17.40000:00.033
59
SABATIER Christopher
205
205F2 2
1:04,015
00:17.541
00:00.141
00:17.54100:00.141
60
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:04,255
00:17.781
00:00.240
00:17.78100:00.240
61
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
306 S16F2 3
1:04,433
00:17.959
00:00.178
00:17.95900:00.178
62
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
HONDA CIVICFA 3
1:04,454
00:17.980
00:00.021
00:17.98000:00.021
63
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:04,490
00:18.016
00:00.036
00:18.01600:00.036
64
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:04,551
00:18.077
00:00.061
00:18.07700:00.061
65
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:04,592
00:18.118
00:00.041
00:18.11800:00.041
66
FEL Jean Paul
306
306F2 3
1:04,651
00:18.177
00:00.059
00:18.17700:00.059
67
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
205F2 2
1:05,156
00:18.682
00:00.505
00:18.68200:00.505
68
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:05,422
00:18.948
00:00.266
00:18.94800:00.266
69
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:05,629
00:19.155
00:00.207
00:19.15500:00.207
70
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
VISA GTIF2 2
1:06,190
00:19.716
00:00.561
00:19.71600:00.561
71
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSFN 2
1:06,202
00:19.728
00:00.012
00:19.72800:00.012
72
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
AXF2 1
1:06,444
00:19.970
00:00.242
00:19.97000:00.242
73
DALLET Nicolas
206
206N 2S
1:06,455
00:19.981
00:00.011
00:19.98100:00.011
74
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:06,795
00:20.321
00:00.340
00:20.32100:00.340
75
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSN 2S
1:06,848
00:20.374
00:00.053
00:20.37400:00.053
76
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
CLIO RSF2 3
1:07,018
00:20.544
00:00.170
00:20.54400:00.170
77
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:07,240
00:20.766
00:00.222
00:20.76600:00.222
78
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFN 3
1:07,244
00:20.770
00:00.004
00:20.77000:00.004
79
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
205 RALLYEFA 1
1:07,449
00:20.975
00:00.205
00:20.97500:00.205
80
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:08,092
00:21.618
00:00.643
00:21.61800:00.643
81
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:08,127
00:21.653
00:00.035
00:21.65300:00.035
82
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:08,134
00:21.660
00:00.007
00:21.66000:00.007
83
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
AX GTIF2 1
1:08,270
00:21.796
00:00.136
00:21.79600:00.136
84
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
TWINGO RSN 2S
1:08,669
00:22.195
00:00.399
00:22.19500:00.399
85
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
1:08,792
00:22.318
00:00.123
00:22.31800:00.123
86
BERARD Romain
205
205FA 1
1:08,966
00:22.492
00:00.174
00:22.49200:00.174
87
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOFN 2
1:09,022
00:22.548
00:00.056
00:22.54800:00.056
88
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:09,331
00:22.857
00:00.309
00:22.85700:00.309
89
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:09,411
00:22.937
00:00.080
00:22.93700:00.080
90
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
306FN 3
1:09,430
00:22.956
00:00.019
00:22.95600:00.019
91
CROZE René
106 S16
106 S16N 2S
1:09,832
00:23.358
00:00.402
00:23.35800:00.402
92
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:10,096
00:23.622
00:00.264
00:23.62200:00.264
93
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:10,401
00:23.927
00:00.305
00:23.92700:00.305
94
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:10,789
00:24.315
00:00.388
00:24.31500:00.388
95
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:14,049
00:27.575
00:03.260
00:27.57500:03.260
96
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:14,075
00:27.601
00:00.026
00:27.60100:00.026
97
LANIEL Cassandra
205
205FA 1
1:14,626
00:28.152
00:00.551
00:28.15200:00.551
98
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:15,439
00:28.965
00:00.813
00:28.96500:00.813
99
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
306F2 3
1:21,518
00:35.044
00:06.079
00:35.04400:06.079