38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DALLARA F302DE 5S
0:46,127
2
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
TATUUS MASTERDE 8
0:46,330
00:00.203
00:00.203
00:00.20300:00.203
3
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
SPEEDCARCM
0:48,327
00:02.200
00:01.997
00:02.20000:01.997
4
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
MARTINI MK79DE 5S
0:48,739
00:02.612
00:00.412
00:02.61200:00.412
5
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
Dallara F397DE 5S
0:50,088
00:03.961
00:01.349
00:03.96100:01.349
6
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:50,394
00:04.267
00:00.306
00:04.26700:00.306
7
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
TATUUS FRDE 7
0:51,493
00:05.366
00:01.099
00:05.36600:01.099
8
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:52,018
00:05.891
00:00.525
00:05.89100:00.525
9
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
BRC EVOCM
0:53,206
00:07.079
00:01.188
00:07.07900:01.188
10
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
0:55,519
00:09.392
00:02.313
00:09.39200:02.313
11
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
SEAT LEONA 4
0:56,059
00:09.932
00:00.540
00:09.93200:00.540
12
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
PORSCHEGTTS 3
0:56,061
00:09.934
00:00.002
00:09.93400:00.002
13
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 4
0:56,318
00:10.191
00:00.257
00:10.19100:00.257
14
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
0:56,455
00:10.328
00:00.137
00:10.32800:00.137
15
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
RALLYE 3F2 1
0:56,491
00:10.364
00:00.036
00:10.36400:00.036
16
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:56,550
00:10.423
00:00.059
00:10.42300:00.059
17
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
0:56,799
00:10.672
00:00.249
00:10.67200:00.249
18
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
106F2 2
0:57,406
00:11.279
00:00.607
00:11.27900:00.607
19
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
SEAT MK2A 4
0:57,493
00:11.366
00:00.087
00:11.36600:00.087
20
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
CLIO R3A 3
0:57,737
00:11.610
00:00.244
00:11.61000:00.244
21
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FORD RS2000FC 3
0:58,063
00:11.936
00:00.326
00:11.93600:00.326
22
PEYRELON Rémi
207
207F2 3
0:58,213
00:12.086
00:00.150
00:12.08600:00.150
23
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
206FN 3
0:58,243
00:12.116
00:00.030
00:12.11600:00.030
24
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
0:58,588
00:12.461
00:00.345
00:12.46100:00.345
25
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
0:58,729
00:12.602
00:00.141
00:12.60200:00.141
26
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
0:58,744
00:12.617
00:00.015
00:12.61700:00.015
27
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:59,107
00:12.980
00:00.363
00:12.98000:00.363
28
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
205 KIT CARF2 2
0:59,316
00:13.189
00:00.209
00:13.18900:00.209
29
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
CLIOFA 3
0:59,396
00:13.269
00:00.080
00:13.26900:00.080
30
OLLION Christophe
C2
C2FA 2
0:59,775
00:13.648
00:00.379
00:13.64800:00.379
31
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
AX SPORTF2 1
1:00,110
00:13.983
00:00.335
00:13.98300:00.335
32
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:00,180
00:14.053
00:00.070
00:14.05300:00.070
33
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOF2 2
1:00,268
00:14.141
00:00.088
00:14.14100:00.088
34
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
1:00,298
00:14.171
00:00.030
00:14.17100:00.030
35
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
1:00,732
00:14.605
00:00.434
00:14.60500:00.434
36
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:00,832
00:14.705
00:00.100
00:14.70500:00.100
37
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:00,884
00:14.757
00:00.052
00:14.75700:00.052
38
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:00,968
00:14.841
00:00.084
00:14.84100:00.084
39
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
HONDA S2000F2 3
1:01,065
00:14.938
00:00.097
00:14.93800:00.097
40
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:01,276
00:15.149
00:00.211
00:15.14900:00.211
41
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:01,310
00:15.183
00:00.034
00:15.18300:00.034
42
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:01,492
00:15.365
00:00.182
00:15.36500:00.182
43
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:01,651
00:15.524
00:00.159
00:15.52400:00.159
44
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
1:01,727
00:15.600
00:00.076
00:15.60000:00.076
45
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:01,796
00:15.669
00:00.069
00:15.66900:00.069
46
VIDAL Thierry
306
306FA 3
1:01,836
00:15.709
00:00.040
00:15.70900:00.040
47
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:01,839
00:15.712
00:00.003
00:15.71200:00.003
48
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:01,973
00:15.846
00:00.134
00:15.84600:00.134
49
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:02,052
00:15.925
00:00.079
00:15.92500:00.079
50
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:02,171
00:16.044
00:00.119
00:16.04400:00.119
51
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:02,558
00:16.431
00:00.387
00:16.43100:00.387
52
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:02,698
00:16.571
00:00.140
00:16.57100:00.140
53
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:02,909
00:16.782
00:00.211
00:16.78200:00.211
54
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:02,927
00:16.800
00:00.018
00:16.80000:00.018
55
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
205 XSF2 1
1:03,148
00:17.021
00:00.221
00:17.02100:00.221
56
SABATIER Christopher
205
205F2 2
1:03,161
00:17.034
00:00.013
00:17.03400:00.013
57
FEL Jean Paul
306
306F2 3
1:03,426
00:17.299
00:00.265
00:17.29900:00.265
58
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:03,827
00:17.700
00:00.401
00:17.70000:00.401
59
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:03,896
00:17.769
00:00.069
00:17.76900:00.069
60
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOF2 3
1:04,019
00:17.892
00:00.123
00:17.89200:00.123
61
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:04,174
00:18.047
00:00.155
00:18.04700:00.155
62
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
205F2 2
1:04,538
00:18.411
00:00.364
00:18.41100:00.364
63
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
HONDA CIVICFA 3
1:04,779
00:18.652
00:00.241
00:18.65200:00.241
64
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
306 S16F2 3
1:05,120
00:18.993
00:00.341
00:18.99300:00.341
65
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:05,569
00:19.442
00:00.449
00:19.44200:00.449
66
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSFN 2
1:05,592
00:19.465
00:00.023
00:19.46500:00.023
67
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:05,742
00:19.615
00:00.150
00:19.61500:00.150
68
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
AXF2 1
1:05,939
00:19.812
00:00.197
00:19.81200:00.197
69
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:05,986
00:19.859
00:00.047
00:19.85900:00.047
70
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:06,185
00:20.058
00:00.199
00:20.05800:00.199
71
DALLET Nicolas
206
206N 2S
1:06,197
00:20.070
00:00.012
00:20.07000:00.012
72
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFN 3
1:06,330
00:20.203
00:00.133
00:20.20300:00.133
73
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
VISA GTIF2 2
1:06,354
00:20.227
00:00.024
00:20.22700:00.024
74
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
205 RALLYEFA 1
1:06,475
00:20.348
00:00.121
00:20.34800:00.121
75
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
CLIO RSF2 3
1:06,586
00:20.459
00:00.111
00:20.45900:00.111
76
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
TWINGO RSN 2S
1:07,010
00:20.883
00:00.424
00:20.88300:00.424
77
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:07,035
00:20.908
00:00.025
00:20.90800:00.025
78
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:07,404
00:21.277
00:00.369
00:21.27700:00.369
79
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:07,553
00:21.426
00:00.149
00:21.42600:00.149
80
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSN 2S
1:07,581
00:21.454
00:00.028
00:21.45400:00.028
81
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:07,614
00:21.487
00:00.033
00:21.48700:00.033
82
CROZE René
106 S16
106 S16N 2S
1:07,647
00:21.520
00:00.033
00:21.52000:00.033
83
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
AX GTIF2 1
1:08,574
00:22.447
00:00.927
00:22.44700:00.927
84
BERARD Romain
205
205FA 1
1:08,915
00:22.788
00:00.341
00:22.78800:00.341
85
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
1:09,448
00:23.321
00:00.533
00:23.32100:00.533
86
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:09,705
00:23.578
00:00.257
00:23.57800:00.257
87
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:09,855
00:23.728
00:00.150
00:23.72800:00.150
88
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:10,482
00:24.355
00:00.627
00:24.35500:00.627
89
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:11,151
00:25.024
00:00.669
00:25.02400:00.669
90
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:11,260
00:25.133
00:00.109
00:25.13300:00.109
91
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOFN 2
1:11,839
00:25.712
00:00.579
00:25.71200:00.579
92
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
306FN 3
1:11,992
00:25.865
00:00.153
00:25.86500:00.153
93
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:12,698
00:26.571
00:00.706
00:26.57100:00.706
94
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:12,933
00:26.806
00:00.235
00:26.80600:00.235
95
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:13,559
00:27.432
00:00.626
00:27.43200:00.626
96
LANIEL Cassandra
205
205FA 1
1:13,607
00:27.480
00:00.048
00:27.48000:00.048
97
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:16,308
00:30.181
00:02.701
00:30.18100:02.701
98
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
306F2 3
1:22,886
00:36.759
00:06.578
00:36.75900:06.578