38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
95 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
TATUUS MASTERDE 8
0:46,183
2
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DALLARA F302DE 5S
0:46,687
00:00.504
00:00.504
00:00.50400:00.504
3
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
SPEEDCARCM
0:48,661
00:02.478
00:01.974
00:02.47800:01.974
4
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
MARTINI MK79DE 5S
0:49,015
00:02.832
00:00.354
00:02.83200:00.354
5
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
Dallara F397DE 5S
0:50,027
00:03.844
00:01.012
00:03.84400:01.012
6
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:50,288
00:04.105
00:00.261
00:04.10500:00.261
7
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
TATUUS FRDE 7
0:51,385
00:05.202
00:01.097
00:05.20200:01.097
8
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:53,320
00:07.137
00:01.935
00:07.13700:01.935
9
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
BRC EVOCM
0:53,650
00:07.467
00:00.330
00:07.46700:00.330
10
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
0:55,498
00:09.315
00:01.848
00:09.31500:01.848
11
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
SEAT LEONA 4
0:55,761
00:09.578
00:00.263
00:09.57800:00.263
12
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
0:56,117
00:09.934
00:00.356
00:09.93400:00.356
13
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:56,272
00:10.089
00:00.155
00:10.08900:00.155
14
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 4
0:56,367
00:10.184
00:00.095
00:10.18400:00.095
15
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
RALLYE 3F2 1
0:56,548
00:10.365
00:00.181
00:10.36500:00.181
16
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
PORSCHEGTTS 3
0:56,571
00:10.388
00:00.023
00:10.38800:00.023
17
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
0:57,283
00:11.100
00:00.712
00:11.10000:00.712
18
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
106F2 2
0:57,589
00:11.406
00:00.306
00:11.40600:00.306
19
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
SEAT MK2A 4
0:57,650
00:11.467
00:00.061
00:11.46700:00.061
20
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
206FN 3
0:58,056
00:11.873
00:00.406
00:11.87300:00.406
21
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
CLIO R3A 3
0:58,134
00:11.951
00:00.078
00:11.95100:00.078
22
PEYRELON Rémi
207
207F2 3
0:58,214
00:12.031
00:00.080
00:12.03100:00.080
23
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
0:58,538
00:12.355
00:00.324
00:12.35500:00.324
24
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
0:58,575
00:12.392
00:00.037
00:12.39200:00.037
25
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FORD RS2000FC 3
0:58,656
00:12.473
00:00.081
00:12.47300:00.081
26
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
0:59,596
00:13.413
00:00.940
00:13.41300:00.940
27
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOF2 2
0:59,676
00:13.493
00:00.080
00:13.49300:00.080
28
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
205 KIT CARF2 2
0:59,742
00:13.559
00:00.066
00:13.55900:00.066
29
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
CLIOFA 3
0:59,861
00:13.678
00:00.119
00:13.67800:00.119
30
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
0:59,905
00:13.722
00:00.044
00:13.72200:00.044
31
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
1:00,129
00:13.946
00:00.224
00:13.94600:00.224
32
OLLION Christophe
C2
C2FA 2
1:00,377
00:14.194
00:00.248
00:14.19400:00.248
33
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
1:00,408
00:14.225
00:00.031
00:14.22500:00.031
34
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
1:00,613
00:14.430
00:00.205
00:14.43000:00.205
35
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
AX SPORTF2 1
1:00,706
00:14.523
00:00.093
00:14.52300:00.093
36
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:00,764
00:14.581
00:00.058
00:14.58100:00.058
37
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:00,865
00:14.682
00:00.101
00:14.68200:00.101
38
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:00,911
00:14.728
00:00.046
00:14.72800:00.046
39
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:01,003
00:14.820
00:00.092
00:14.82000:00.092
40
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
1:01,055
00:14.872
00:00.052
00:14.87200:00.052
41
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:01,356
00:15.173
00:00.301
00:15.17300:00.301
42
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:01,630
00:15.447
00:00.274
00:15.44700:00.274
43
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:01,681
00:15.498
00:00.051
00:15.49800:00.051
44
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:01,893
00:15.710
00:00.212
00:15.71000:00.212
45
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:01,912
00:15.729
00:00.019
00:15.72900:00.019
46
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:02,100
00:15.917
00:00.188
00:15.91700:00.188
47
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
HONDA S2000F2 3
1:02,148
00:15.965
00:00.048
00:15.96500:00.048
48
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:02,188
00:16.005
00:00.040
00:16.00500:00.040
49
VIDAL Thierry
306
306FA 3
1:02,235
00:16.052
00:00.047
00:16.05200:00.047
50
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOF2 3
1:02,312
00:16.129
00:00.077
00:16.12900:00.077
51
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:02,423
00:16.240
00:00.111
00:16.24000:00.111
52
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:02,696
00:16.513
00:00.273
00:16.51300:00.273
53
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:02,778
00:16.595
00:00.082
00:16.59500:00.082
54
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:03,070
00:16.887
00:00.292
00:16.88700:00.292
55
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:03,128
00:16.945
00:00.058
00:16.94500:00.058
56
FEL Jean Paul
306
306F2 3
1:03,354
00:17.171
00:00.226
00:17.17100:00.226
57
SABATIER Christopher
205
205F2 2
1:03,779
00:17.596
00:00.425
00:17.59600:00.425
58
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:03,986
00:17.803
00:00.207
00:17.80300:00.207
59
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:04,204
00:18.021
00:00.218
00:18.02100:00.218
60
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:04,352
00:18.169
00:00.148
00:18.16900:00.148
61
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
205F2 2
1:04,548
00:18.365
00:00.196
00:18.36500:00.196
62
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
205 XSF2 1
1:04,832
00:18.649
00:00.284
00:18.64900:00.284
63
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
HONDA CIVICFA 3
1:04,863
00:18.680
00:00.031
00:18.68000:00.031
64
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:05,020
00:18.837
00:00.157
00:18.83700:00.157
65
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:05,227
00:19.044
00:00.207
00:19.04400:00.207
66
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:05,492
00:19.309
00:00.265
00:19.30900:00.265
67
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:05,497
00:19.314
00:00.005
00:19.31400:00.005
68
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:06,482
00:20.299
00:00.985
00:20.29900:00.985
69
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
CLIO RSF2 3
1:06,591
00:20.408
00:00.109
00:20.40800:00.109
70
DALLET Nicolas
206
206N 2S
1:06,703
00:20.520
00:00.112
00:20.52000:00.112
71
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSN 2S
1:06,708
00:20.525
00:00.005
00:20.52500:00.005
72
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSFN 2
1:06,739
00:20.556
00:00.031
00:20.55600:00.031
73
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFN 3
1:06,775
00:20.592
00:00.036
00:20.59200:00.036
74
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
205 RALLYEFA 1
1:07,103
00:20.920
00:00.328
00:20.92000:00.328
75
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
TWINGO RSN 2S
1:07,118
00:20.935
00:00.015
00:20.93500:00.015
76
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
VISA GTIF2 2
1:07,139
00:20.956
00:00.021
00:20.95600:00.021
77
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:08,029
00:21.846
00:00.890
00:21.84600:00.890
78
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
AX GTIF2 1
1:08,119
00:21.936
00:00.090
00:21.93600:00.090
79
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:08,217
00:22.034
00:00.098
00:22.03400:00.098
80
CROZE René
106 S16
106 S16N 2S
1:08,530
00:22.347
00:00.313
00:22.34700:00.313
81
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:08,829
00:22.646
00:00.299
00:22.64600:00.299
82
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
1:08,880
00:22.697
00:00.051
00:22.69700:00.051
83
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
306FN 3
1:08,944
00:22.761
00:00.064
00:22.76100:00.064
84
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:09,137
00:22.954
00:00.193
00:22.95400:00.193
85
BERARD Romain
205
205FA 1
1:09,464
00:23.281
00:00.327
00:23.28100:00.327
86
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:09,730
00:23.547
00:00.266
00:23.54700:00.266
87
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:09,802
00:23.619
00:00.072
00:23.61900:00.072
88
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOFN 2
1:10,537
00:24.354
00:00.735
00:24.35400:00.735
89
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:10,773
00:24.590
00:00.236
00:24.59000:00.236
90
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:11,481
00:25.298
00:00.708
00:25.29800:00.708
91
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:11,845
00:25.662
00:00.364
00:25.66200:00.364
92
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:11,992
00:25.809
00:00.147
00:25.80900:00.147
93
LANIEL Cassandra
205
205FA 1
1:13,156
00:26.973
00:01.164
00:26.97300:01.164
94
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:13,923
00:27.740
00:00.767
00:27.74000:00.767
95
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
306F2 3
1:25,050
00:38.867
00:11.127
00:38.86700:11.127