38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DALLARA F302DE 5S
0:47,392
2
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
TATUUS MASTERDE 8
0:47,723
00:00.331
00:00.331
00:00.33100:00.331
3
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
MARTINI MK79DE 5S
0:48,709
00:01.317
00:00.986
00:01.31700:00.986
4
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
SPEEDCARCM
0:49,968
00:02.576
00:01.259
00:02.57600:01.259
5
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:50,518
00:03.126
00:00.550
00:03.12600:00.550
6
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
TATUUS FRDE 7
0:51,420
00:04.028
00:00.902
00:04.02800:00.902
7
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
Dallara F397DE 5S
0:51,716
00:04.324
00:00.296
00:04.32400:00.296
8
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:53,642
00:06.250
00:01.926
00:06.25000:01.926
9
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
BRC EVOCM
0:54,680
00:07.288
00:01.038
00:07.28800:01.038
10
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
PORSCHEGTTS 3
0:55,717
00:08.325
00:01.037
00:08.32500:01.037
11
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
0:56,332
00:08.940
00:00.615
00:08.94000:00.615
12
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
RALLYE 3F2 1
0:56,563
00:09.171
00:00.231
00:09.17100:00.231
13
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 4
0:56,676
00:09.284
00:00.113
00:09.28400:00.113
14
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
0:56,766
00:09.374
00:00.090
00:09.37400:00.090
15
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
SEAT LEONA 4
0:57,279
00:09.887
00:00.513
00:09.88700:00.513
16
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
106F2 2
0:57,694
00:10.302
00:00.415
00:10.30200:00.415
17
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:57,782
00:10.390
00:00.088
00:10.39000:00.088
18
PEYRELON Rémi
207
207F2 3
0:58,332
00:10.940
00:00.550
00:10.94000:00.550
19
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
CLIO R3A 3
0:58,611
00:11.219
00:00.279
00:11.21900:00.279
20
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
0:59,150
00:11.758
00:00.539
00:11.75800:00.539
21
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
206FN 3
0:59,229
00:11.837
00:00.079
00:11.83700:00.079
22
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FORD RS2000FC 3
0:59,957
00:12.565
00:00.728
00:12.56500:00.728
23
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
SEAT MK2A 4
1:00,060
00:12.668
00:00.103
00:12.66800:00.103
24
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
1:00,133
00:12.741
00:00.073
00:12.74100:00.073
25
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
1:00,207
00:12.815
00:00.074
00:12.81500:00.074
26
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
1:00,244
00:12.852
00:00.037
00:12.85200:00.037
27
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOF2 2
1:00,624
00:13.232
00:00.380
00:13.23200:00.380
28
OLLION Christophe
C2
C2FA 2
1:00,759
00:13.367
00:00.135
00:13.36700:00.135
29
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
CLIOFA 3
1:00,941
00:13.549
00:00.182
00:13.54900:00.182
30
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:00,943
00:13.551
00:00.002
00:13.55100:00.002
31
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:01,269
00:13.877
00:00.326
00:13.87700:00.326
32
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:01,430
00:14.038
00:00.161
00:14.03800:00.161
33
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:01,537
00:14.145
00:00.107
00:14.14500:00.107
34
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
C2R2FA 2
1:01,711
00:14.319
00:00.174
00:14.31900:00.174
35
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
1:01,732
00:14.340
00:00.021
00:14.34000:00.021
36
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
1:01,821
00:14.429
00:00.089
00:14.42900:00.089
37
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
1:01,844
00:14.452
00:00.023
00:14.45200:00.023
38
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
AX SPORTF2 1
1:01,848
00:14.456
00:00.004
00:14.45600:00.004
39
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:01,909
00:14.517
00:00.061
00:14.51700:00.061
40
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:01,966
00:14.574
00:00.057
00:14.57400:00.057
41
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:02,056
00:14.664
00:00.090
00:14.66400:00.090
42
VIDAL Thierry
306
306FA 3
1:02,278
00:14.886
00:00.222
00:14.88600:00.222
43
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:02,309
00:14.917
00:00.031
00:14.91700:00.031
44
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOF2 3
1:02,518
00:15.126
00:00.209
00:15.12600:00.209
45
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:02,521
00:15.129
00:00.003
00:15.12900:00.003
46
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:02,594
00:15.202
00:00.073
00:15.20200:00.073
47
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:02,765
00:15.373
00:00.171
00:15.37300:00.171
48
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
1:02,772
00:15.380
00:00.007
00:15.38000:00.007
49
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:03,149
00:15.757
00:00.377
00:15.75700:00.377
50
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:03,164
00:15.772
00:00.015
00:15.77200:00.015
51
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
205 KIT CARF2 2
1:03,323
00:15.931
00:00.159
00:15.93100:00.159
52
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:03,385
00:15.993
00:00.062
00:15.99300:00.062
53
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:03,788
00:16.396
00:00.403
00:16.39600:00.403
54
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
306 S16F2 3
1:03,983
00:16.591
00:00.195
00:16.59100:00.195
55
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:04,222
00:16.830
00:00.239
00:16.83000:00.239
56
SABATIER Christopher
205
205F2 2
1:04,277
00:16.885
00:00.055
00:16.88500:00.055
57
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:04,483
00:17.091
00:00.206
00:17.09100:00.206
58
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
HONDA S2000F2 3
1:04,520
00:17.128
00:00.037
00:17.12800:00.037
59
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:04,820
00:17.428
00:00.300
00:17.42800:00.300
60
FEL Jean Paul
306
306F2 3
1:05,197
00:17.805
00:00.377
00:17.80500:00.377
61
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:05,230
00:17.838
00:00.033
00:17.83800:00.033
62
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
205 XSF2 1
1:05,285
00:17.893
00:00.055
00:17.89300:00.055
63
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
HONDA CIVICFA 3
1:05,314
00:17.922
00:00.029
00:17.92200:00.029
64
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:05,683
00:18.291
00:00.369
00:18.29100:00.369
65
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
205F2 2
1:05,697
00:18.305
00:00.014
00:18.30500:00.014
66
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:05,805
00:18.413
00:00.108
00:18.41300:00.108
67
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:05,852
00:18.460
00:00.047
00:18.46000:00.047
68
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:06,087
00:18.695
00:00.235
00:18.69500:00.235
69
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:06,160
00:18.768
00:00.073
00:18.76800:00.073
70
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSFN 2
1:06,302
00:18.910
00:00.142
00:18.91000:00.142
71
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
205 RALLYEFA 1
1:06,332
00:18.940
00:00.030
00:18.94000:00.030
72
DALLET Nicolas
206
206N 2S
1:06,486
00:19.094
00:00.154
00:19.09400:00.154
73
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
AXF2 1
1:06,595
00:19.203
00:00.109
00:19.20300:00.109
74
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFN 3
1:06,762
00:19.370
00:00.167
00:19.37000:00.167
75
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
VISA GTIF2 2
1:06,798
00:19.406
00:00.036
00:19.40600:00.036
76
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:07,095
00:19.703
00:00.297
00:19.70300:00.297
77
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
CLIO RSF2 3
1:07,452
00:20.060
00:00.357
00:20.06000:00.357
78
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSN 2S
1:07,535
00:20.143
00:00.083
00:20.14300:00.083
79
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:07,793
00:20.401
00:00.258
00:20.40100:00.258
80
CROZE René
106 S16
106 S16N 2S
1:08,155
00:20.763
00:00.362
00:20.76300:00.362
81
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:08,668
00:21.276
00:00.513
00:21.27600:00.513
82
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
AX GTIF2 1
1:08,987
00:21.595
00:00.319
00:21.59500:00.319
83
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:09,209
00:21.817
00:00.222
00:21.81700:00.222
84
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:09,362
00:21.970
00:00.153
00:21.97000:00.153
85
BERARD Romain
205
205FA 1
1:09,364
00:21.972
00:00.002
00:21.97200:00.002
86
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:09,431
00:22.039
00:00.067
00:22.03900:00.067
87
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:09,538
00:22.146
00:00.107
00:22.14600:00.107
88
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
TWINGO RSN 2S
1:09,763
00:22.371
00:00.225
00:22.37100:00.225
89
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
1:10,019
00:22.627
00:00.256
00:22.62700:00.256
90
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:10,525
00:23.133
00:00.506
00:23.13300:00.506
91
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:11,519
00:24.127
00:00.994
00:24.12700:00.994
92
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOFN 2
1:11,831
00:24.439
00:00.312
00:24.43900:00.312
93
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:11,935
00:24.543
00:00.104
00:24.54300:00.104
94
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:12,943
00:25.551
00:01.008
00:25.55100:01.008
95
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
306FN 3
1:13,092
00:25.700
00:00.149
00:25.70000:00.149
96
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:14,150
00:26.758
00:01.058
00:26.75800:01.058
97
LANIEL Cassandra
205
205FA 1
1:15,697
00:28.305
00:01.547
00:28.30500:01.547
98
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:16,380
00:28.988
00:00.683
00:28.98800:00.683
99
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
306F2 3
1:25,811
00:38.419
00:09.431
00:38.41900:09.431