38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DALLARA F302DE 5S
0:46,474
2
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
TATUUS MASTERDE 8
0:46,733
00:00.259
00:00.259
00:00.25900:00.259
3
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
SPEEDCARCM
0:48,679
00:02.205
00:01.946
00:02.20500:01.946
4
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
MARTINI MK79DE 5S
0:49,130
00:02.656
00:00.451
00:02.65600:00.451
5
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
Dallara F397DE 5S
0:49,754
00:03.280
00:00.624
00:03.28000:00.624
6
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:50,500
00:04.026
00:00.746
00:04.02600:00.746
7
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
TATUUS FRDE 7
0:50,984
00:04.510
00:00.484
00:04.51000:00.484
8
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:52,224
00:05.750
00:01.240
00:05.75000:01.240
9
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
BRC EVOCM
0:54,212
00:07.738
00:01.988
00:07.73800:01.988
10
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
PORSCHEGTTS 3
0:55,100
00:08.626
00:00.888
00:08.62600:00.888
11
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
0:55,351
00:08.877
00:00.251
00:08.87700:00.251
12
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
0:55,821
00:09.347
00:00.470
00:09.34700:00.470
13
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
RALLYE 3F2 1
0:56,038
00:09.564
00:00.217
00:09.56400:00.217
14
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 4
0:56,147
00:09.673
00:00.109
00:09.67300:00.109
15
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
SEAT LEONA 4
0:56,796
00:10.322
00:00.649
00:10.32200:00.649
16
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:57,085
00:10.611
00:00.289
00:10.61100:00.289
17
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
106F2 2
0:57,327
00:10.853
00:00.242
00:10.85300:00.242
18
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
SEAT MK2A 4
0:57,340
00:10.866
00:00.013
00:10.86600:00.013
19
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
0:57,446
00:10.972
00:00.106
00:10.97200:00.106
20
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
CLIO R3A 3
0:57,835
00:11.361
00:00.389
00:11.36100:00.389
21
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
206FN 3
0:58,106
00:11.632
00:00.271
00:11.63200:00.271
22
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
0:58,332
00:11.858
00:00.226
00:11.85800:00.226
23
PEYRELON Rémi
207
207F2 3
0:58,507
00:12.033
00:00.175
00:12.03300:00.175
24
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
0:58,581
00:12.107
00:00.074
00:12.10700:00.074
25
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FORD RS2000FC 3
0:58,673
00:12.199
00:00.092
00:12.19900:00.092
26
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOF2 2
0:58,896
00:12.422
00:00.223
00:12.42200:00.223
27
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:59,430
00:12.956
00:00.534
00:12.95600:00.534
28
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
CLIOFA 3
0:59,577
00:13.103
00:00.147
00:13.10300:00.147
29
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
0:59,739
00:13.265
00:00.162
00:13.26500:00.162
30
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
0:59,919
00:13.445
00:00.180
00:13.44500:00.180
31
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
C2R2FA 2
1:00,259
00:13.785
00:00.340
00:13.78500:00.340
32
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
1:00,264
00:13.790
00:00.005
00:13.79000:00.005
33
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
205 KIT CARF2 2
1:00,433
00:13.959
00:00.169
00:13.95900:00.169
34
VIDAL Thierry
306
306FA 3
1:00,503
00:14.029
00:00.070
00:14.02900:00.070
35
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:00,590
00:14.116
00:00.087
00:14.11600:00.087
36
OLLION Christophe
C2
C2FA 2
1:00,630
00:14.156
00:00.040
00:14.15600:00.040
37
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:00,853
00:14.379
00:00.223
00:14.37900:00.223
38
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:00,884
00:14.410
00:00.031
00:14.41000:00.031
39
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:00,995
00:14.521
00:00.111
00:14.52100:00.111
40
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:01,009
00:14.535
00:00.014
00:14.53500:00.014
41
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
AX SPORTF2 1
1:01,047
00:14.573
00:00.038
00:14.57300:00.038
42
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:01,126
00:14.652
00:00.079
00:14.65200:00.079
43
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:01,204
00:14.730
00:00.078
00:14.73000:00.078
44
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
1:01,276
00:14.802
00:00.072
00:14.80200:00.072
45
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:01,376
00:14.902
00:00.100
00:14.90200:00.100
46
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
1:01,634
00:15.160
00:00.258
00:15.16000:00.258
47
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:01,790
00:15.316
00:00.156
00:15.31600:00.156
48
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:01,814
00:15.340
00:00.024
00:15.34000:00.024
49
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:01,883
00:15.409
00:00.069
00:15.40900:00.069
50
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:02,157
00:15.683
00:00.274
00:15.68300:00.274
51
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:02,436
00:15.962
00:00.279
00:15.96200:00.279
52
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOF2 3
1:02,458
00:15.984
00:00.022
00:15.98400:00.022
53
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:02,567
00:16.093
00:00.109
00:16.09300:00.109
54
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:02,621
00:16.147
00:00.054
00:16.14700:00.054
55
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
306 S16F2 3
1:02,843
00:16.369
00:00.222
00:16.36900:00.222
56
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
HONDA S2000F2 3
1:02,867
00:16.393
00:00.024
00:16.39300:00.024
57
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
205 XSF2 1
1:03,826
00:17.352
00:00.959
00:17.35200:00.959
58
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:03,840
00:17.366
00:00.014
00:17.36600:00.014
59
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:03,841
00:17.367
00:00.001
00:17.36700:00.001
60
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:03,975
00:17.501
00:00.134
00:17.50100:00.134
61
SABATIER Christopher
205
205F2 2
1:04,015
00:17.541
00:00.040
00:17.54100:00.040
62
FEL Jean Paul
306
306F2 3
1:04,215
00:17.741
00:00.200
00:17.74100:00.200
63
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:04,255
00:17.781
00:00.040
00:17.78100:00.040
64
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
HONDA CIVICFA 3
1:04,454
00:17.980
00:00.199
00:17.98000:00.199
65
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:04,551
00:18.077
00:00.097
00:18.07700:00.097
66
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:04,592
00:18.118
00:00.041
00:18.11800:00.041
67
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
205F2 2
1:05,156
00:18.682
00:00.564
00:18.68200:00.564
68
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:05,376
00:18.902
00:00.220
00:18.90200:00.220
69
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:05,505
00:19.031
00:00.129
00:19.03100:00.129
70
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:05,629
00:19.155
00:00.124
00:19.15500:00.124
71
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
VISA GTIF2 2
1:06,190
00:19.716
00:00.561
00:19.71600:00.561
72
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSFN 2
1:06,202
00:19.728
00:00.012
00:19.72800:00.012
73
DALLET Nicolas
206
206N 2S
1:06,325
00:19.851
00:00.123
00:19.85100:00.123
74
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
AXF2 1
1:06,418
00:19.944
00:00.093
00:19.94400:00.093
75
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSN 2S
1:06,527
00:20.053
00:00.109
00:20.05300:00.109
76
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
205 RALLYEFA 1
1:06,535
00:20.061
00:00.008
00:20.06100:00.008
77
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
CLIO RSF2 3
1:06,701
00:20.227
00:00.166
00:20.22700:00.166
78
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:07,240
00:20.766
00:00.539
00:20.76600:00.539
79
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFN 3
1:07,244
00:20.770
00:00.004
00:20.77000:00.004
80
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
1:08,001
00:21.527
00:00.757
00:21.52700:00.757
81
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:08,027
00:21.553
00:00.026
00:21.55300:00.026
82
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:08,092
00:21.618
00:00.065
00:21.61800:00.065
83
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:08,127
00:21.653
00:00.035
00:21.65300:00.035
84
CROZE René
106 S16
106 S16N 2S
1:08,192
00:21.718
00:00.065
00:21.71800:00.065
85
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
AX GTIF2 1
1:08,270
00:21.796
00:00.078
00:21.79600:00.078
86
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
TWINGO RSN 2S
1:08,317
00:21.843
00:00.047
00:21.84300:00.047
87
BERARD Romain
205
205FA 1
1:08,482
00:22.008
00:00.165
00:22.00800:00.165
88
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:08,646
00:22.172
00:00.164
00:22.17200:00.164
89
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOFN 2
1:09,022
00:22.548
00:00.376
00:22.54800:00.376
90
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:09,411
00:22.937
00:00.389
00:22.93700:00.389
91
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
306FN 3
1:09,430
00:22.956
00:00.019
00:22.95600:00.019
92
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:10,096
00:23.622
00:00.666
00:23.62200:00.666
93
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:10,401
00:23.927
00:00.305
00:23.92700:00.305
94
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:10,789
00:24.315
00:00.388
00:24.31500:00.388
95
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:10,927
00:24.453
00:00.138
00:24.45300:00.138
96
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:14,075
00:27.601
00:03.148
00:27.60100:03.148
97
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:14,474
00:28.000
00:00.399
00:28.00000:00.399
98
LANIEL Cassandra
205
205FA 1
1:14,626
00:28.152
00:00.152
00:28.15200:00.152
99
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
306F2 3
1:21,518
00:35.044
00:06.892
00:35.04400:06.892