38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DALLARA F302DE 5S
0:46,127
2
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
TATUUS MASTERDE 8
0:46,330
00:00.203
00:00.203
00:00.20300:00.203
3
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
SPEEDCARCM
0:48,327
00:02.200
00:01.997
00:02.20000:01.997
4
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
MARTINI MK79DE 5S
0:48,739
00:02.612
00:00.412
00:02.61200:00.412
5
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
Dallara F397DE 5S
0:49,754
00:03.627
00:01.015
00:03.62700:01.015
6
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:50,394
00:04.267
00:00.640
00:04.26700:00.640
7
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
TATUUS FRDE 7
0:50,984
00:04.857
00:00.590
00:04.85700:00.590
8
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
TATUUSDE 7
0:52,018
00:05.891
00:01.034
00:05.89100:01.034
9
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
BRC EVOCM
0:53,206
00:07.079
00:01.188
00:07.07900:01.188
10
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
PORSCHEGTTS 3
0:55,100
00:08.973
00:01.894
00:08.97300:01.894
11
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
0:55,351
00:09.224
00:00.251
00:09.22400:00.251
12
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
0:55,519
00:09.392
00:00.168
00:09.39200:00.168
13
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
RALLYE 3F2 1
0:56,038
00:09.911
00:00.519
00:09.91100:00.519
14
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
SEAT LEONA 4
0:56,059
00:09.932
00:00.021
00:09.93200:00.021
15
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 4
0:56,147
00:10.020
00:00.088
00:10.02000:00.088
16
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:56,550
00:10.423
00:00.403
00:10.42300:00.403
17
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
0:56,799
00:10.672
00:00.249
00:10.67200:00.249
18
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
106F2 2
0:57,327
00:11.200
00:00.528
00:11.20000:00.528
19
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
SEAT MK2A 4
0:57,340
00:11.213
00:00.013
00:11.21300:00.013
20
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
CLIO R3A 3
0:57,737
00:11.610
00:00.397
00:11.61000:00.397
21
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FORD RS2000FC 3
0:58,063
00:11.936
00:00.326
00:11.93600:00.326
22
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
206FN 3
0:58,106
00:11.979
00:00.043
00:11.97900:00.043
23
PEYRELON Rémi
207
207F2 3
0:58,213
00:12.086
00:00.107
00:12.08600:00.107
24
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
0:58,332
00:12.205
00:00.119
00:12.20500:00.119
25
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
0:58,581
00:12.454
00:00.249
00:12.45400:00.249
26
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
BMW M3FN 4
0:58,729
00:12.602
00:00.148
00:12.60200:00.148
27
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOF2 2
0:58,896
00:12.769
00:00.167
00:12.76900:00.167
28
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 1
0:59,107
00:12.980
00:00.211
00:12.98000:00.211
29
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
205 KIT CARF2 2
0:59,316
00:13.189
00:00.209
00:13.18900:00.209
30
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
CLIOFA 3
0:59,396
00:13.269
00:00.080
00:13.26900:00.080
31
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
0:59,739
00:13.612
00:00.343
00:13.61200:00.343
32
OLLION Christophe
C2
C2FA 2
0:59,775
00:13.648
00:00.036
00:13.64800:00.036
33
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
AX SPORTF2 1
1:00,110
00:13.983
00:00.335
00:13.98300:00.335
34
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
C2R2FA 2
1:00,259
00:14.132
00:00.149
00:14.13200:00.149
35
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFA 3
1:00,264
00:14.137
00:00.005
00:14.13700:00.005
36
VIDAL Thierry
306
306FA 3
1:00,503
00:14.376
00:00.239
00:14.37600:00.239
37
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:00,590
00:14.463
00:00.087
00:14.46300:00.087
38
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
Honda CivicFN 2
1:00,732
00:14.605
00:00.142
00:14.60500:00.142
39
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FA 2
1:00,832
00:14.705
00:00.100
00:14.70500:00.100
40
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:00,853
00:14.726
00:00.021
00:14.72600:00.021
41
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:00,884
00:14.757
00:00.031
00:14.75700:00.031
42
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:00,995
00:14.868
00:00.111
00:14.86800:00.111
43
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
SAXOFA 2
1:01,009
00:14.882
00:00.014
00:14.88200:00.014
44
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
HONDA S2000F2 3
1:01,065
00:14.938
00:00.056
00:14.93800:00.056
45
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:01,126
00:14.999
00:00.061
00:14.99900:00.061
46
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:01,376
00:15.249
00:00.250
00:15.24900:00.250
47
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
CLIO CUPA 3
1:01,634
00:15.507
00:00.258
00:15.50700:00.258
48
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:01,790
00:15.663
00:00.156
00:15.66300:00.156
49
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:01,796
00:15.669
00:00.006
00:15.66900:00.006
50
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:01,814
00:15.687
00:00.018
00:15.68700:00.018
51
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:01,883
00:15.756
00:00.069
00:15.75600:00.069
52
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:01,973
00:15.846
00:00.090
00:15.84600:00.090
53
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOF2 3
1:02,458
00:16.331
00:00.485
00:16.33100:00.485
54
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
RALLYE 2FC 2
1:02,558
00:16.431
00:00.100
00:16.43100:00.100
55
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:02,567
00:16.440
00:00.009
00:16.44000:00.009
56
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:02,621
00:16.494
00:00.054
00:16.49400:00.054
57
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
306 S16F2 3
1:02,843
00:16.716
00:00.222
00:16.71600:00.222
58
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
106 S16F2 2
1:02,909
00:16.782
00:00.066
00:16.78200:00.066
59
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
205 XSF2 1
1:03,148
00:17.021
00:00.239
00:17.02100:00.239
60
SABATIER Christopher
205
205F2 2
1:03,161
00:17.034
00:00.013
00:17.03400:00.013
61
FEL Jean Paul
306
306F2 3
1:03,426
00:17.299
00:00.265
00:17.29900:00.265
62
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:03,827
00:17.700
00:00.401
00:17.70000:00.401
63
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:03,896
00:17.769
00:00.069
00:17.76900:00.069
64
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
SAXON 2S
1:04,174
00:18.047
00:00.278
00:18.04700:00.278
65
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
HONDA CIVICFA 3
1:04,454
00:18.327
00:00.280
00:18.32700:00.280
66
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
205F2 2
1:04,538
00:18.411
00:00.084
00:18.41100:00.084
67
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
CLIOFA 2
1:04,551
00:18.424
00:00.013
00:18.42400:00.013
68
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:05,376
00:19.249
00:00.825
00:19.24900:00.825
69
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:05,505
00:19.378
00:00.129
00:19.37800:00.129
70
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSFN 2
1:05,592
00:19.465
00:00.087
00:19.46500:00.087
71
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:05,629
00:19.502
00:00.037
00:19.50200:00.037
72
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
AXF2 1
1:05,939
00:19.812
00:00.310
00:19.81200:00.310
73
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
VISA GTIF2 2
1:06,190
00:20.063
00:00.251
00:20.06300:00.251
74
DALLET Nicolas
206
206N 2S
1:06,197
00:20.070
00:00.007
00:20.07000:00.007
75
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
CLIO WILLIAMSFN 3
1:06,330
00:20.203
00:00.133
00:20.20300:00.133
76
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
205 RALLYEFA 1
1:06,475
00:20.348
00:00.145
00:20.34800:00.145
77
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SAXO VTSN 2S
1:06,527
00:20.400
00:00.052
00:20.40000:00.052
78
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
CLIO RSF2 3
1:06,586
00:20.459
00:00.059
00:20.45900:00.059
79
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
TWINGO RSN 2S
1:07,010
00:20.883
00:00.424
00:20.88300:00.424
80
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:07,035
00:20.908
00:00.025
00:20.90800:00.025
81
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
106 XSIF2 1
1:07,240
00:21.113
00:00.205
00:21.11300:00.205
82
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:07,553
00:21.426
00:00.313
00:21.42600:00.313
83
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
106 S16FN 2
1:07,614
00:21.487
00:00.061
00:21.48700:00.061
84
CROZE René
106 S16
106 S16N 2S
1:07,647
00:21.520
00:00.033
00:21.52000:00.033
85
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
SIMCA 1000FC 1
1:08,001
00:21.874
00:00.354
00:21.87400:00.354
86
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
AX GTIF2 1
1:08,270
00:22.143
00:00.269
00:22.14300:00.269
87
BERARD Romain
205
205FA 1
1:08,482
00:22.355
00:00.212
00:22.35500:00.212
88
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
R5 GT TURBOFN 4
1:08,646
00:22.519
00:00.164
00:22.51900:00.164
89
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
SAXOFN 2
1:09,022
00:22.895
00:00.376
00:22.89500:00.376
90
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
CLIOFN 3
1:09,411
00:23.284
00:00.389
00:23.28400:00.389
91
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
306FN 3
1:09,430
00:23.303
00:00.019
00:23.30300:00.019
92
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:09,705
00:23.578
00:00.275
00:23.57800:00.275
93
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:10,401
00:24.274
00:00.696
00:24.27400:00.696
94
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 3
1:10,482
00:24.355
00:00.081
00:24.35500:00.081
95
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
106 XSIFA 1
1:10,789
00:24.662
00:00.307
00:24.66200:00.307
96
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
AX GTIFN 1
1:12,698
00:26.571
00:01.909
00:26.57100:01.909
97
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
205 GTIF2 2
1:13,559
00:27.432
00:00.861
00:27.43200:00.861
98
LANIEL Cassandra
205
205FA 1
1:13,607
00:27.480
00:00.048
00:27.48000:00.048
99
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
306F2 3
1:21,518
00:35.391
00:07.911
00:35.39100:07.911