7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
103 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
SALANON David/DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
Skoda FABIA
R
5
3:32,7
3:32,7
2
LANQUETIN Ludovic/BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
F2
14
3:46,3
3:46,3
00:13.6
00:13.6
00:13.600:13.6
3
LAMARCHE David/BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2
14
3:46,4
3:46,4
00:13.7
00:00.1
00:13.700:00.1
4
GODARD Ludovic/CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIO
F2
14
3:47,8
3:47,8
00:15.1
00:01.4
00:15.100:01.4
5
GIRARDET Anthony/VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
Renault MEGANE RS
N
4
3:49,0
3:49,0
00:16.3
00:01.2
00:16.300:01.2
6
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois/COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
3:49,7
3:49,7
00:17.0
00:00.7
00:17.000:00.7
7
BULLY Clement/DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
3:50,7
3:50,7
00:18.0
00:01.0
00:18.000:01.0
8
PREVALET Mickael/PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3:51,1
3:51,1
00:18.4
00:00.4
00:18.400:00.4
9
COURDIER David/CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
3:51,1
3:51,1
00:18.4
00:18.4
10
CACHOD Sylvain/POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3:51,1
3:51,1
00:18.4
00:18.4
11
LAURENCE Tanguy/CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
3:54,3
3:54,3
00:21.6
00:03.2
00:21.600:03.2
12
JACQUET Alexandre/JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R
2
3:54,5
3:54,5
00:21.8
00:00.2
00:21.800:00.2
13
PIERRE Romain/GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA
7
3:55,1
3:55,1
00:22.4
00:00.6
00:22.400:00.6
14
BOSCHUNG Julien/FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
3:56,1
3:56,1
00:23.4
00:01.0
00:23.400:01.0
15
CHARBONNIER Alexis/FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
3:56,3
3:56,3
00:23.6
00:00.2
00:23.600:00.2
16
JACOTOT Christophe/JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIO
F2
14
3:56,5
3:56,5
00:23.8
00:00.2
00:23.800:00.2
17
HIEYTE Charly/VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FN
3
3:56,9
3:56,9
00:24.2
00:00.4
00:24.200:00.4
18
CACHOD Sebastien/JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
3:57,2
3:57,2
00:24.5
00:00.3
00:24.500:00.3
19
BRUGNOT David/VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
Subaru STI
FA
8
3:58,3
3:58,3
00:25.6
00:01.1
00:25.600:01.1
20
LINOTTE Sebastien/MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
3:58,5
3:58,5
00:25.8
00:00.2
00:25.800:00.2
21
SARTOR Jean-Roch/CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
3:58,8
3:58,8
00:26.1
00:00.3
00:26.100:00.3
22
LAMBERT Jean-Denis/CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6K
3:59,2
3:59,2
00:26.5
00:00.4
00:26.500:00.4
23
PERIOLAT Olivier/CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
BMW M 135I
GT
10
4:00,2
4:00,2
00:27.5
00:01.0
00:27.500:01.0
24
SANDONA Julien/FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA
8
4:00,6
4:00,6
00:27.9
00:00.4
00:27.900:00.4
25
BREGAND Damien/DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
Peugeot 309 gti
F2
14
4:01,0
4:01,0
00:28.3
00:00.4
00:28.300:00.4
26
ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
4:02,4
4:02,4
00:29.7
00:01.4
00:29.700:01.4
27
CART Aurelien/BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
4:03,0
4:03,0
00:30.3
00:00.6
00:30.300:00.6
28
NICOLIER Emmanuel/ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
4:04,2
4:04,2
00:31.5
00:01.2
00:31.500:01.2
29
RAMBOZ Nicolas/BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
4:04,7
4:04,7
00:32.0
00:00.5
00:32.000:00.5
30
DUBOIS Sylvain/DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN
2
4:04,7
4:04,7
00:32.0
00:32.0
31
COUVAL Clara/GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA
7
4:05,8
4:05,8
00:33.1
00:01.1
00:33.100:01.1
32
GAY Alain/BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
R
2
4:06,1
4:06,1
00:33.4
00:00.3
00:33.400:00.3
33
FUMEY Christophe/PLUMEL Gwendoline
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FN
3
4:07,1
4:07,1
00:34.4
00:01.0
00:34.400:01.0
34
BOUDON Julien/MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:07,7
4:07,7
00:35.0
00:00.6
00:35.000:00.6
35
DICHAMP Anthony/DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
4:07,7
4:07,7
00:35.0
00:35.0
36
SAGE Dylan/FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
4:07,9
4:07,9
00:35.2
00:00.2
00:35.200:00.2
37
SERGY Jonathan/DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
BMW E30
F2
14
4:08,1
4:08,1
00:35.4
00:00.2
00:35.400:00.2
38
PARENT Tiphaine/COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
4:08,2
4:08,2
00:35.5
00:00.1
00:35.500:00.1
39
JUBIN Thomas/CHAUVIN Ludovic
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6
4:08,4
4:08,4
00:35.7
00:00.2
00:35.700:00.2
40
GIRARD Francois/DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
4:08,5
4:08,5
00:35.8
00:00.1
00:35.800:00.1
41
POLETTI Raphael/POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
N
3
4:08,6
4:08,6
00:35.9
00:00.1
00:35.900:00.1
42
CARTIER Victor/MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
Toyota YARIS
FA
5
4:08,6
4:08,6
00:35.9
00:35.9
43
WETSTEIN Clement/CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:08,7
4:08,7
00:36.0
00:00.1
00:36.000:00.1
44
BOISSON Olivier/GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA
7
4:09,8
4:09,8
00:37.1
00:01.1
00:37.100:01.1
45
BERREUR Olivier/AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FA
8
4:09,9
4:09,9
00:37.2
00:00.1
00:37.200:00.1
46
BAVOYSI Jacky/LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
4:11,6
4:11,6
00:38.9
00:01.7
00:38.900:01.7
47
ANDRE Willy/HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
4:12,4
4:12,4
00:39.7
00:00.8
00:39.700:00.8
48
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory/LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
4:12,7
4:12,7
00:40.0
00:00.3
00:40.000:00.3
49
LAMBRECHTS Valentin/MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
4:13,1
4:13,1
00:40.4
00:00.4
00:40.400:00.4
50
CLERC Julien/VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN
4
4:13,6
4:13,6
00:40.9
00:00.5
00:40.900:00.5
51
JUY Thomas/THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
4:14,4
4:14,4
00:41.7
00:00.8
00:41.700:00.8
52
CHAILLARD Emmanuel/CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
4:14,6
4:14,6
00:41.9
00:00.2
00:41.900:00.2
53
DA SILVA Mickael/JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2
13
4:14,9
4:14,9
00:42.2
00:00.3
00:42.200:00.3
54
JOVIN Franck/MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
4:15,5
4:15,5
00:42.8
00:00.6
00:42.800:00.6
55
FOURDIN Aurelien/GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:16,5
4:16,5
00:43.8
00:01.0
00:43.800:01.0
56
AUBRY Herve/RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA
7
4:16,5
4:16,5
00:43.8
00:43.8
57
MERLET Michel/MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA
5
4:16,6
4:16,6
00:43.9
00:00.1
00:43.900:00.1
58
LOBREAU Benoit/GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
4:17,1
4:17,1
00:44.4
00:00.5
00:44.400:00.5
59
PARISATO Benoit/DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
4:17,9
4:17,9
00:45.2
00:00.8
00:45.200:00.8
60
ROBERT Michael/ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
Citroën AX
F2
12
4:17,9
4:17,9
00:45.2
00:45.2
61
BERTOIS Alexis/LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:18,3
4:18,3
00:45.6
00:00.4
00:45.600:00.4
62
LENOIR Sebastien/LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
4:19,1
4:19,1
00:46.4
00:00.8
00:46.400:00.8
63
OUDIETTE Fabien/VIVANCOS Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:19,6
4:19,6
00:46.9
00:00.5
00:46.900:00.5
64
CHARDIN Jerome/PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:20,3
4:20,3
00:47.6
00:00.7
00:47.600:00.7
65
CHAUVIN Alexandre/GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
4:20,4
4:20,4
00:47.7
00:00.1
00:47.700:00.1
66
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent/GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
4:21,6
4:21,6
00:48.9
00:01.2
00:48.900:01.2
67
CHAMPREUX Corentin/SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
4:21,7
4:21,7
00:49.0
00:00.1
00:49.000:00.1
68
MAZZOLENI Kevin/JUIF Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
4:21,9
4:21,9
00:49.2
00:00.2
00:49.200:00.2
69
LUTAUD David/ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA
5
4:22,1
4:22,1
00:49.4
00:00.2
00:49.400:00.2
70
LONCHAMPT Jordan/LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
4:22,4
4:22,4
00:49.7
00:00.3
00:49.700:00.3
71
LAURENT Sophie/BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
FA
7
4:23,3
4:23,3
00:50.6
00:00.9
00:50.600:00.9
72
MAZZOLENI Stephane/COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
4:24,5
4:24,5
00:51.8
00:01.2
00:51.800:01.2
73
BENOIT Claude/BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
A
8
4:24,5
4:24,5
00:51.8
00:51.8
74
FUMEY Bertrand/BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
F2
14
4:24,7
4:24,7
00:52.0
00:00.2
00:52.000:00.2
75
VERGOBY Cyril/MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
4:24,8
4:24,8
00:52.1
00:00.1
00:52.100:00.1
76
BONNEFOY Jerome/BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
4:24,9
4:24,9
00:52.2
00:00.1
00:52.200:00.1
77
COLOM Maxime/ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
4:25,3
4:25,3
00:52.6
00:00.4
00:52.600:00.4
78
LANQUETIN Mickael/LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
4:26,4
4:26,4
00:53.7
00:01.1
00:53.700:01.1
79
CASTALLAN Julien/ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:26,5
4:26,5
00:53.8
00:00.1
00:53.800:00.1
80
GAUDET Anthony/BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:27,6
4:27,6
00:54.9
00:01.1
00:54.900:01.1
81
COURDIER Sylvain/CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN
1
4:27,7
4:27,7
00:55.0
00:00.1
00:55.000:00.1
82
ROUGEOT Clement/BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
4:28,4
4:28,4
00:55.7
00:00.7
00:55.700:00.7
83
CHAVIN Christophe/CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
12
4:29,1
4:29,1
00:56.4
00:00.7
00:56.400:00.7
84
PRITZY Guillaume/LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:30,3
4:30,3
00:57.6
00:01.2
00:57.600:01.2
85
TIFFAY Laurent/TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
Citroën AX SPORT
FN
1
4:30,9
4:30,9
00:58.2
00:00.6
00:58.200:00.6
86
LAUREAU Maximin/BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
Peugeot 106 GTI
N
2S
4:31,4
4:31,4
00:58.7
00:00.5
00:58.700:00.5
87
GRIMM David/FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
4:31,7
4:31,7
00:59.0
00:00.3
00:59.000:00.3
88
BONDENET Philippe/BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
Ford FIESTA
R
1
4:33,3
4:33,3
01:00.6
00:01.6
01:00.600:01.6
89
DELLA CHIESA Robin/BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
4:34,6
4:34,6
01:01.9
00:01.3
01:01.900:01.3
90
GUILLOD Lucas/JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6
4:34,7
4:34,7
01:02.0
00:00.1
01:02.000:00.1
91
BRETILLOT Ludovic/ROLAND Benjamin
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
4:35,4
4:35,4
01:02.7
00:00.7
01:02.700:00.7
92
TOITOT Patrick/METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
Renault R11 TURBO
F2
14
4:36,1
4:36,1
01:03.4
00:00.7
01:03.400:00.7
93
KATONA Nicolas/KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
4:36,3
4:36,3
01:03.6
00:00.2
01:03.600:00.2
94
GONON Nicolas/GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
4:37,1
4:37,1
01:04.4
00:00.8
01:04.400:00.8
95
GRANDMOUGIN Aurelien/TOSSERI Corentin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2
12
4:38,8
4:38,8
01:06.1
00:01.7
01:06.100:01.7
96
BERNARD Florian/MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
4:39,2
4:39,2
01:06.5
00:00.4
01:06.500:00.4
97
ROMAND Guillaume/BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
4:42,3
4:42,3
01:09.6
00:03.1
01:09.600:03.1
98
JEAN-PROST Lucas/JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:46,9
4:46,9
01:14.2
00:04.6
01:14.200:04.6
99
BERTHOD Mickael/MARTINS Marc Antoine
BMW E30 320
BMW E30 320
F2
14
4:48,8
4:48,8
01:16.1
00:01.9
01:16.100:01.9
100
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis/CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
4:49,0
4:49,0
01:16.3
00:00.2
01:16.300:00.2
101
VERNIER Regis/VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
5:05,1
5:05,1
01:32.4
00:16.1
01:32.400:16.1
102
GUYON Joffrey/GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
5:16,1
5:16,1
01:43.4
00:11.0
01:43.400:11.0
103
GOUGET Sylvain/JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
5:27,1
5:27,1
01:54.4
00:11.0
01:54.400:11.0