7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
94 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
SALANON David/DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
Skoda FABIA
R
5
2:49,8
2:49,8
2
LANQUETIN Ludovic/BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
F2
14
2:58,0
2:58,0
00:08.2
00:08.2
00:08.200:08.2
3
LAMARCHE David/BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2
14
2:59,2
2:59,2
00:09.4
00:01.2
00:09.400:01.2
4
GIRARDET Anthony/VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
Renault MEGANE RS
N
4
2:59,8
2:59,8
00:10.0
00:00.6
00:10.000:00.6
5
GODARD Ludovic/CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIO
F2
14
2:59,9
2:59,9
00:10.1
00:00.1
00:10.100:00.1
6
CACHOD Sylvain/POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3:00,2
3:00,2
00:10.4
00:00.3
00:10.400:00.3
7
PREVALET Mickael/PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3:00,9
3:00,9
00:11.1
00:00.7
00:11.100:00.7
8
COURDIER David/CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
3:01,0
3:01,0
00:11.2
00:00.1
00:11.200:00.1
9
SANDONA Julien/FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA
8
3:01,2
3:01,2
00:11.4
00:00.2
00:11.400:00.2
10
BULLY Clement/DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
3:01,5
3:01,5
00:11.7
00:00.3
00:11.700:00.3
11
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois/COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
3:02,8
3:02,8
00:13.0
00:01.3
00:13.000:01.3
12
BRUGNOT David/VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
Subaru STI
FA
8
3:03,3
3:03,3
00:13.5
00:00.5
00:13.500:00.5
13
LAURENCE Tanguy/CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
3:03,5
3:03,5
00:13.7
00:00.2
00:13.700:00.2
14
HIEYTE Charly/VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FN
3
3:04,0
3:04,0
00:14.2
00:00.5
00:14.200:00.5
15
BOSCHUNG Julien/FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
3:04,4
3:04,4
00:14.6
00:00.4
00:14.600:00.4
16
CHARBONNIER Alexis/FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
3:04,5
3:04,5
00:14.7
00:00.1
00:14.700:00.1
17
PIERRE Romain/GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA
7
3:05,4
3:05,4
00:15.6
00:00.9
00:15.600:00.9
18
CACHOD Sebastien/JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
3:05,6
3:05,6
00:15.8
00:00.2
00:15.800:00.2
19
JACQUET Alexandre/JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R
2
3:06,0
3:06,0
00:16.2
00:00.4
00:16.200:00.4
20
ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
3:07,1
3:07,1
00:17.3
00:01.1
00:17.300:01.1
21
LAMBERT Jean-Denis/CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6K
3:07,8
3:07,8
00:18.0
00:00.7
00:18.000:00.7
22
PERIOLAT Olivier/CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
BMW M 135I
GT
10
3:08,2
3:08,2
00:18.4
00:00.4
00:18.400:00.4
23
LINOTTE Sebastien/MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
3:08,3
3:08,3
00:18.5
00:00.1
00:18.500:00.1
24
SARTOR Jean-Roch/CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
3:11,7
3:11,7
00:21.9
00:03.4
00:21.900:03.4
25
BREGAND Damien/DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
Peugeot 309 gti
F2
14
3:12,5
3:12,5
00:22.7
00:00.8
00:22.700:00.8
26
NICOLIER Emmanuel/ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
3:12,6
3:12,6
00:22.8
00:00.1
00:22.800:00.1
27
POLETTI Raphael/POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
N
3
3:12,8
3:12,8
00:23.0
00:00.2
00:23.000:00.2
28
PARENT Tiphaine/COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
3:13,1
3:13,1
00:23.3
00:00.3
00:23.300:00.3
29
DUBOIS Sylvain/DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN
2
3:13,5
3:13,5
00:23.7
00:00.4
00:23.700:00.4
30
DICHAMP Anthony/DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
3:13,8
3:13,8
00:24.0
00:00.3
00:24.000:00.3
31
BOUDON Julien/MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
3:14,1
3:14,1
00:24.3
00:00.3
00:24.300:00.3
32
SERGY Jonathan/DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
BMW E30
F2
14
3:14,4
3:14,4
00:24.6
00:00.3
00:24.600:00.3
33
LAMBRECHTS Valentin/MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
3:14,6
3:14,6
00:24.8
00:00.2
00:24.800:00.2
34
WETSTEIN Clement/CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
3:14,7
3:14,7
00:24.9
00:00.1
00:24.900:00.1
35
GAY Alain/BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
R
2
3:15,2
3:15,2
00:25.4
00:00.5
00:25.400:00.5
36
JUY Thomas/THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
3:15,4
3:15,4
00:25.6
00:00.2
00:25.600:00.2
37
SAGE Dylan/FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
3:15,8
3:15,8
00:26.0
00:00.4
00:26.000:00.4
38
BOISSON Olivier/GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA
7
3:16,1
3:16,1
00:26.3
00:00.3
00:26.300:00.3
39
JOVIN Franck/MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
3:18,2
3:18,2
00:28.4
00:02.1
00:28.400:02.1
40
CLERC Julien/VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN
4
3:18,6
3:18,6
00:28.8
00:00.4
00:28.800:00.4
41
CARTIER Victor/MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
Toyota YARIS
FA
5
3:18,7
3:18,7
00:28.9
00:00.1
00:28.900:00.1
42
LOBREAU Benoit/GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
3:18,9
3:18,9
00:29.1
00:00.2
00:29.100:00.2
43
CART Aurelien/BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3:19,3
3:19,3
00:29.5
00:00.4
00:29.500:00.4
44
ANDRE Willy/HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
3:20,4
3:20,4
00:30.6
00:01.1
00:30.600:01.1
45
BAVOYSI Jacky/LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
3:20,5
3:20,5
00:30.7
00:00.1
00:30.700:00.1
46
GOUGET Sylvain/JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
3:20,6
3:20,6
00:30.8
00:00.1
00:30.800:00.1
47
ROBERT Michael/ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
Citroën AX
F2
12
3:21,1
3:21,1
00:31.3
00:00.5
00:31.300:00.5
48
BERREUR Olivier/AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FA
8
3:21,2
3:21,2
00:31.4
00:00.1
00:31.400:00.1
49
MAZZOLENI Stephane/COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
3:21,9
3:21,9
00:32.1
00:00.7
00:32.100:00.7
50
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory/LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
3:22,5
3:22,5
00:32.7
00:00.6
00:32.700:00.6
51
GIRARD Francois/DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3:22,7
3:22,7
00:32.9
00:00.2
00:32.900:00.2
52
MERLET Michel/MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA
5
3:22,8
3:22,8
00:33.0
00:00.1
00:33.000:00.1
53
DA SILVA Mickael/JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2
13
3:23,7
3:23,7
00:33.9
00:00.9
00:33.900:00.9
54
BERTOIS Alexis/LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
3:23,7
3:23,7
00:33.9
00:33.9
55
LONCHAMPT Jordan/LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
3:23,9
3:23,9
00:34.1
00:00.2
00:34.100:00.2
56
CHAILLARD Emmanuel/CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
3:24,1
3:24,1
00:34.3
00:00.2
00:34.300:00.2
57
PARISATO Benoit/DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
3:24,1
3:24,1
00:34.3
00:34.3
58
LENOIR Sebastien/LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
3:24,2
3:24,2
00:34.4
00:00.1
00:34.400:00.1
59
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent/GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
3:24,4
3:24,4
00:34.6
00:00.2
00:34.600:00.2
60
CHAMPREUX Corentin/SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
3:25,4
3:25,4
00:35.6
00:01.0
00:35.600:01.0
61
COLOM Maxime/ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
3:26,0
3:26,0
00:36.2
00:00.6
00:36.200:00.6
62
CHARDIN Jerome/PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
3:26,1
3:26,1
00:36.3
00:00.1
00:36.300:00.1
63
BONNEFOY Jerome/BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3:26,3
3:26,3
00:36.5
00:00.2
00:36.500:00.2
64
COURDIER Sylvain/CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN
1
3:26,3
3:26,3
00:36.5
00:36.5
65
LUTAUD David/ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA
5
3:27,3
3:27,3
00:37.5
00:01.0
00:37.500:01.0
66
FOURDIN Aurelien/GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
3:27,4
3:27,4
00:37.6
00:00.1
00:37.600:00.1
67
LAURENT Sophie/BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
FA
7
3:27,6
3:27,6
00:37.8
00:00.2
00:37.800:00.2
68
VERGOBY Cyril/MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
3:28,5
3:28,5
00:38.7
00:00.9
00:38.700:00.9
69
BERNARD Florian/MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
3:29,0
3:29,0
00:39.2
00:00.5
00:39.200:00.5
70
CHAUVIN Alexandre/GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
3:29,2
3:29,2
00:39.4
00:00.2
00:39.400:00.2
71
BENOIT Claude/BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
A
8
3:29,8
3:29,8
00:40.0
00:00.6
00:40.000:00.6
72
GRIMM David/FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
3:31,1
3:31,1
00:41.3
00:01.3
00:41.300:01.3
73
ROMAND Guillaume/BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
3:31,3
3:31,3
00:41.5
00:00.2
00:41.500:00.2
74
AUBRY Herve/RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA
7
3:31,7
3:31,7
00:41.9
00:00.4
00:41.900:00.4
75
LAUREAU Maximin/BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
Peugeot 106 GTI
N
2S
3:32,7
3:32,7
00:42.9
00:01.0
00:42.900:01.0
76
CASTALLAN Julien/ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
3:32,9
3:32,9
00:43.1
00:00.2
00:43.100:00.2
77
TIFFAY Laurent/TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
Citroën AX SPORT
FN
1
3:33,1
3:33,1
00:43.3
00:00.2
00:43.300:00.2
78
GAUDET Anthony/BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
3:33,3
3:33,3
00:43.5
00:00.2
00:43.500:00.2
79
BONDENET Philippe/BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
Ford FIESTA
R
1
3:33,3
3:33,3
00:43.5
00:43.5
80
FUMEY Bertrand/BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
F2
14
3:34,2
3:34,2
00:44.4
00:00.9
00:44.400:00.9
81
GUILLOD Lucas/JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6
3:34,2
3:34,2
00:44.4
00:44.4
82
COUVAL Clara/GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA
7
3:35,0
3:35,0
00:45.2
00:00.8
00:45.200:00.8
83
CHAVIN Christophe/CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
12
3:35,6
3:35,6
00:45.8
00:00.6
00:45.800:00.6
84
GONON Nicolas/GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
3:35,6
3:35,6
00:45.8
00:45.8
85
KATONA Nicolas/KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
3:39,9
3:39,9
00:50.1
00:04.3
00:50.100:04.3
86
RAMBOZ Nicolas/BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
3:41,1
3:41,1
00:51.3
00:01.2
00:51.300:01.2
87
ROUGEOT Clement/BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
3:42,8
3:42,8
00:53.0
00:01.7
00:53.000:01.7
88
JEAN-PROST Lucas/JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
3:42,9
3:42,9
00:53.1
00:00.1
00:53.100:00.1
89
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis/CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
3:44,4
3:44,4
00:54.6
00:01.5
00:54.600:01.5
90
TOITOT Patrick/METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
Renault R11 TURBO
F2
14
3:46,9
3:46,9
00:57.1
00:02.5
00:57.100:02.5
91
DELLA CHIESA Robin/BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
3:47,0
3:47,0
00:57.2
00:00.1
00:57.200:00.1
92
GUYON Joffrey/GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
4:05,4
4:05,4
01:15.6
00:18.4
01:15.600:18.4
93
VERNIER Regis/VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
4:05,7
4:05,7
01:15.9
00:00.3
01:15.900:00.3
94
PRITZY Guillaume/LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:22,3
4:22,3
01:32.5
00:16.6
01:32.500:16.6