7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
87 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
SALANON David/DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
Skoda FABIA
R
5
3:34,2
3:34,2
2
LAMARCHE David/BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2
14
3:45,4
3:45,4
00:11.2
00:11.2
00:11.200:11.2
3
GODARD Ludovic/CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIO
F2
14
3:46,9
3:46,9
00:12.7
00:01.5
00:12.700:01.5
4
GIRARDET Anthony/VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
Renault MEGANE RS
N
4
3:47,4
3:47,4
00:13.2
00:00.5
00:13.200:00.5
5
LANQUETIN Ludovic/BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
F2
14
3:47,8
3:47,8
00:13.6
00:00.4
00:13.600:00.4
6
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois/COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
3:49,5
3:49,5
00:15.3
00:01.7
00:15.300:01.7
7
BULLY Clement/DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
3:49,8
3:49,8
00:15.6
00:00.3
00:15.600:00.3
8
COURDIER David/CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
3:51,5
3:51,5
00:17.3
00:01.7
00:17.300:01.7
9
LAURENCE Tanguy/CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
3:52,5
3:52,5
00:18.3
00:01.0
00:18.300:01.0
10
PIERRE Romain/GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA
7
3:55,6
3:55,6
00:21.4
00:03.1
00:21.400:03.1
11
HIEYTE Charly/VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FN
3
3:55,6
3:55,6
00:21.4
00:21.4
12
CACHOD Sebastien/JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
3:55,8
3:55,8
00:21.6
00:00.2
00:21.600:00.2
13
LAMBERT Jean-Denis/CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6K
3:56,0
3:56,0
00:21.8
00:00.2
00:21.800:00.2
14
JACQUET Alexandre/JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R
2
3:56,4
3:56,4
00:22.2
00:00.4
00:22.200:00.4
15
CACHOD Sylvain/POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3:56,4
3:56,4
00:22.2
00:22.2
16
CHARBONNIER Alexis/FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
3:56,5
3:56,5
00:22.3
00:00.1
00:22.300:00.1
17
BOSCHUNG Julien/FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
3:57,3
3:57,3
00:23.1
00:00.8
00:23.100:00.8
18
SARTOR Jean-Roch/CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
3:57,7
3:57,7
00:23.5
00:00.4
00:23.500:00.4
19
PREVALET Mickael/PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3:57,9
3:57,9
00:23.7
00:00.2
00:23.700:00.2
20
LINOTTE Sebastien/MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
3:57,9
3:57,9
00:23.7
00:23.7
21
BRUGNOT David/VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
Subaru STI
FA
8
3:58,1
3:58,1
00:23.9
00:00.2
00:23.900:00.2
22
PERIOLAT Olivier/CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
BMW M 135I
GT
10
4:00,0
4:00,0
00:25.8
00:01.9
00:25.800:01.9
23
BREGAND Damien/DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
Peugeot 309 gti
F2
14
4:00,6
4:00,6
00:26.4
00:00.6
00:26.400:00.6
24
ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
4:02,1
4:02,1
00:27.9
00:01.5
00:27.900:01.5
25
CART Aurelien/BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
4:02,7
4:02,7
00:28.5
00:00.6
00:28.500:00.6
26
DUBOIS Sylvain/DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN
2
4:03,3
4:03,3
00:29.1
00:00.6
00:29.100:00.6
27
GAY Alain/BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
R
2
4:05,2
4:05,2
00:31.0
00:01.9
00:31.000:01.9
28
BOUDON Julien/MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:05,3
4:05,3
00:31.1
00:00.1
00:31.100:00.1
29
WETSTEIN Clement/CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:06,5
4:06,5
00:32.3
00:01.2
00:32.300:01.2
30
BOISSON Olivier/GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA
7
4:07,5
4:07,5
00:33.3
00:01.0
00:33.300:01.0
31
DICHAMP Anthony/DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
4:07,6
4:07,6
00:33.4
00:00.1
00:33.400:00.1
32
POLETTI Raphael/POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
N
3
4:08,1
4:08,1
00:33.9
00:00.5
00:33.900:00.5
33
BAVOYSI Jacky/LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
4:08,4
4:08,4
00:34.2
00:00.3
00:34.200:00.3
34
CARTIER Victor/MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
Toyota YARIS
FA
5
4:08,7
4:08,7
00:34.5
00:00.3
00:34.500:00.3
35
LAMBRECHTS Valentin/MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
4:09,1
4:09,1
00:34.9
00:00.4
00:34.900:00.4
36
SAGE Dylan/FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
4:10,0
4:10,0
00:35.8
00:00.9
00:35.800:00.9
37
SERGY Jonathan/DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
BMW E30
F2
14
4:10,9
4:10,9
00:36.7
00:00.9
00:36.700:00.9
38
PARENT Tiphaine/COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
4:11,2
4:11,2
00:37.0
00:00.3
00:37.000:00.3
39
JOVIN Franck/MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
4:12,1
4:12,1
00:37.9
00:00.9
00:37.900:00.9
40
JUY Thomas/THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
4:12,9
4:12,9
00:38.7
00:00.8
00:38.700:00.8
41
BONNEFOY Jerome/BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
4:13,0
4:13,0
00:38.8
00:00.1
00:38.800:00.1
42
DA SILVA Mickael/JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2
13
4:13,7
4:13,7
00:39.5
00:00.7
00:39.500:00.7
43
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory/LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
4:13,8
4:13,8
00:39.6
00:00.1
00:39.600:00.1
44
CLERC Julien/VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN
4
4:14,3
4:14,3
00:40.1
00:00.5
00:40.100:00.5
45
ANDRE Willy/HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
4:14,4
4:14,4
00:40.2
00:00.1
00:40.200:00.1
46
FOURDIN Aurelien/GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:14,7
4:14,7
00:40.5
00:00.3
00:40.500:00.3
47
CHARDIN Jerome/PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:15,1
4:15,1
00:40.9
00:00.4
00:40.900:00.4
48
PARISATO Benoit/DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
4:16,1
4:16,1
00:41.9
00:01.0
00:41.900:01.0
49
LOBREAU Benoit/GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
4:16,2
4:16,2
00:42.0
00:00.1
00:42.000:00.1
50
LONCHAMPT Jordan/LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
4:17,0
4:17,0
00:42.8
00:00.8
00:42.800:00.8
51
BERTOIS Alexis/LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:17,6
4:17,6
00:43.4
00:00.6
00:43.400:00.6
52
CHAMPREUX Corentin/SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
4:17,9
4:17,9
00:43.7
00:00.3
00:43.700:00.3
53
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent/GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
4:18,8
4:18,8
00:44.6
00:00.9
00:44.600:00.9
54
CHAUVIN Alexandre/GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
4:18,9
4:18,9
00:44.7
00:00.1
00:44.700:00.1
55
MERLET Michel/MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA
5
4:19,2
4:19,2
00:45.0
00:00.3
00:45.000:00.3
56
LAURENT Sophie/BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
FA
7
4:19,4
4:19,4
00:45.2
00:00.2
00:45.200:00.2
57
LENOIR Sebastien/LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
4:20,0
4:20,0
00:45.8
00:00.6
00:45.800:00.6
58
LUTAUD David/ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA
5
4:20,2
4:20,2
00:46.0
00:00.2
00:46.000:00.2
59
PRITZY Guillaume/LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:20,7
4:20,7
00:46.5
00:00.5
00:46.500:00.5
60
AUBRY Herve/RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA
7
4:21,4
4:21,4
00:47.2
00:00.7
00:47.200:00.7
61
GOUGET Sylvain/JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
4:22,4
4:22,4
00:48.2
00:01.0
00:48.200:01.0
62
VERGOBY Cyril/MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
4:23,8
4:23,8
00:49.6
00:01.4
00:49.600:01.4
63
COLOM Maxime/ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
4:23,8
4:23,8
00:49.6
00:49.6
64
MAZZOLENI Stephane/COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
4:24,5
4:24,5
00:50.3
00:00.7
00:50.300:00.7
65
ROBERT Michael/ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
Citroën AX
F2
12
4:25,2
4:25,2
00:51.0
00:00.7
00:51.000:00.7
66
FUMEY Bertrand/BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
F2
14
4:25,8
4:25,8
00:51.6
00:00.6
00:51.600:00.6
67
CHAVIN Christophe/CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
12
4:26,3
4:26,3
00:52.1
00:00.5
00:52.100:00.5
68
CASTALLAN Julien/ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:26,7
4:26,7
00:52.5
00:00.4
00:52.500:00.4
69
COURDIER Sylvain/CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN
1
4:27,6
4:27,6
00:53.4
00:00.9
00:53.400:00.9
70
ROUGEOT Clement/BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
4:29,7
4:29,7
00:55.5
00:02.1
00:55.500:02.1
71
BONDENET Philippe/BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
Ford FIESTA
R
1
4:30,1
4:30,1
00:55.9
00:00.4
00:55.900:00.4
72
GAUDET Anthony/BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:30,2
4:30,2
00:56.0
00:00.1
00:56.000:00.1
73
LAUREAU Maximin/BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
Peugeot 106 GTI
N
2S
4:30,4
4:30,4
00:56.2
00:00.2
00:56.200:00.2
74
GUILLOD Lucas/JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6
4:30,4
4:30,4
00:56.2
00:56.2
75
TIFFAY Laurent/TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
Citroën AX SPORT
FN
1
4:32,0
4:32,0
00:57.8
00:01.6
00:57.800:01.6
76
KATONA Nicolas/KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
4:33,1
4:33,1
00:58.9
00:01.1
00:58.900:01.1
77
DELLA CHIESA Robin/BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
4:35,3
4:35,3
01:01.1
00:02.2
01:01.100:02.2
78
BERNARD Florian/MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
4:35,3
4:35,3
01:01.1
01:01.1
79
GONON Nicolas/GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
4:36,9
4:36,9
01:02.7
00:01.6
01:02.700:01.6
80
ROMAND Guillaume/BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
4:39,4
4:39,4
01:05.2
00:02.5
01:05.200:02.5
81
TOITOT Patrick/METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
Renault R11 TURBO
F2
14
4:41,9
4:41,9
01:07.7
00:02.5
01:07.700:02.5
82
JEAN-PROST Lucas/JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
4:44,6
4:44,6
01:10.4
00:02.7
01:10.400:02.7
83
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis/CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
4:47,0
4:47,0
01:12.8
00:02.4
01:12.800:02.4
84
CHAILLARD Emmanuel/CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
5:09,6
5:09,6
01:35.4
00:22.6
01:35.400:22.6
85
VERNIER Regis/VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
5:09,8
5:09,8
01:35.6
00:00.2
01:35.600:00.2
86
GUYON Joffrey/GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
5:19,0
5:19,0
01:44.8
00:09.2
01:44.800:09.2
87
SANDONA Julien/FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA
8
9:35,4
9:35,4
06:01.2
04:16.4
06:01.204:16.4