7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
SALANON David/DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
Skoda FABIA
R
5
12:46,7
12:46,7
2
LANQUETIN Ludovic/BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
F2
14
13:30,4
13:30,4
00:43.7
00:43.7
00:43.700:43.7
3
LAMARCHE David/BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2
14
13:33,2
13:33,2
00:46.5
00:02.8
00:46.500:02.8
4
GODARD Ludovic/CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIO
F2
14
13:37,1
13:37,1
00:50.4
00:03.9
00:50.400:03.9
5
BULLY Clement/DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
13:41,4
13:41,4
00:54.7
00:04.3
00:54.700:04.3
6
PREVALET Mickael/PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
13:42,2
13:42,2
00:55.5
00:00.8
00:55.500:00.8
7
COURDIER David/CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
13:43,2
13:43,2
00:56.5
00:01.0
00:56.500:01.0
8
GIRARDET Anthony/VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
Renault MEGANE RS
N
4
13:44,1
13:44,1
00:57.4
00:00.9
00:57.400:00.9
9
CACHOD Sylvain/POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
13:49,8
13:49,8
01:03.1
00:05.7
01:03.100:05.7
10
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois/COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
13:51,6
13:51,6
01:04.9
00:01.8
01:04.900:01.8
11
JACQUET Alexandre/JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R
2
13:59,3
13:59,3
01:12.6
00:07.7
01:12.600:07.7
12
SANDONA Julien/FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA
8
14:01,1
14:01,1
01:14.4
00:01.8
01:14.400:01.8
13
LAURENCE Tanguy/CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
14:01,5
14:01,5
01:14.8
00:00.4
01:14.800:00.4
14
BOSCHUNG Julien/FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
14:05,2
14:05,2
01:18.5
00:03.7
01:18.500:03.7
15
BRUGNOT David/VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
Subaru STI
FA
8
14:05,4
14:05,4
01:18.7
00:00.2
01:18.700:00.2
16
PIERRE Romain/GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA
7
14:08,2
14:08,2
01:21.5
00:02.8
01:21.500:02.8
17
HIEYTE Charly/VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FN
3
14:08,6
14:08,6
01:21.9
00:00.4
01:21.900:00.4
18
CHARBONNIER Alexis/FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
14:09,0
14:09,0
01:22.3
00:00.4
01:22.300:00.4
19
CACHOD Sebastien/JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
14:16,0
14:16,0
01:29.3
00:07.0
01:29.300:07.0
20
LAMBERT Jean-Denis/CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6K
14:19,8
14:19,8
01:33.1
00:03.8
01:33.100:03.8
21
LINOTTE Sebastien/MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
14:21,8
14:21,8
01:35.1
00:02.0
01:35.100:02.0
22
PERIOLAT Olivier/CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
BMW M 135I
GT
10
14:23,3
14:23,3
01:36.6
00:01.5
01:36.600:01.5
23
ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
14:24,6
14:24,6
01:37.9
00:01.3
01:37.900:01.3
24
SARTOR Jean-Roch/CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14:26,5
14:26,5
01:39.8
00:01.9
01:39.800:01.9
25
NICOLIER Emmanuel/ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14:36,8
14:36,8
01:50.1
00:10.3
01:50.100:10.3
26
DUBOIS Sylvain/DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN
2
14:42,6
14:42,6
01:55.9
00:05.8
01:55.900:05.8
27
CART Aurelien/BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
14:42,8
14:42,8
01:56.1
00:00.2
01:56.100:00.2
28
BOUDON Julien/MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
14:43,0
14:43,0
01:56.3
00:00.2
01:56.300:00.2
29
GAY Alain/BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
R
2
14:43,3
14:43,3
01:56.6
00:00.3
01:56.600:00.3
30
BREGAND Damien/DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
Peugeot 309 gti
F2
14
14:44,2
14:44,2
01:57.5
00:00.9
01:57.500:00.9
31
DICHAMP Anthony/DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
14:49,3
14:49,3
02:02.6
00:05.1
02:02.600:05.1
32
PARENT Tiphaine/COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
14:49,3
14:49,3
02:02.6
02:02.6
33
POLETTI Raphael/POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
N
3
14:55,1
14:55,1
02:08.4
00:05.8
02:08.400:05.8
34
BERREUR Olivier/AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FA
8
14:57,3
14:57,3
02:10.6
00:02.2
02:10.600:02.2
35
LAMBRECHTS Valentin/MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
14:58,2
14:58,2
02:11.5
00:00.9
02:11.500:00.9
36
GIRARD Francois/DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
14:58,7
14:58,7
02:12.0
00:00.5
02:12.000:00.5
37
ANDRE Willy/HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
14:59,2
14:59,2
02:12.5
00:00.5
02:12.500:00.5
38
SERGY Jonathan/DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
BMW E30
F2
14
15:01,7
15:01,7
02:15.0
00:02.5
02:15.000:02.5
39
COUVAL Clara/GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA
7
15:01,9
15:01,9
02:15.2
00:00.2
02:15.200:00.2
40
BAVOYSI Jacky/LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
15:01,9
15:01,9
02:15.2
02:15.2
41
JUY Thomas/THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
15:02,3
15:02,3
02:15.6
00:00.4
02:15.600:00.4
42
SAGE Dylan/FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
15:03,5
15:03,5
02:16.8
00:01.2
02:16.800:01.2
43
BOISSON Olivier/GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA
7
15:04,8
15:04,8
02:18.1
00:01.3
02:18.100:01.3
44
CARTIER Victor/MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
Toyota YARIS
FA
5
15:07,8
15:07,8
02:21.1
00:03.0
02:21.100:03.0
45
CLERC Julien/VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN
4
15:08,4
15:08,4
02:21.7
00:00.6
02:21.700:00.6
46
RAMBOZ Nicolas/BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
15:09,6
15:09,6
02:22.9
00:01.2
02:22.900:01.2
47
JOVIN Franck/MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
15:09,9
15:09,9
02:23.2
00:00.3
02:23.200:00.3
48
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory/LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
15:11,5
15:11,5
02:24.8
00:01.6
02:24.800:01.6
49
LOBREAU Benoit/GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
15:20,8
15:20,8
02:34.1
00:09.3
02:34.100:09.3
50
CHAILLARD Emmanuel/CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
15:23,1
15:23,1
02:36.4
00:02.3
02:36.400:02.3
51
DA SILVA Mickael/JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2
13
15:29,2
15:29,2
02:42.5
00:06.1
02:42.500:06.1
52
PARISATO Benoit/DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
15:29,6
15:29,6
02:42.9
00:00.4
02:42.900:00.4
53
MERLET Michel/MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA
5
15:30,9
15:30,9
02:44.2
00:01.3
02:44.200:01.3
54
FOURDIN Aurelien/GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
15:31,1
15:31,1
02:44.4
00:00.2
02:44.400:00.2
55
MAZZOLENI Stephane/COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
15:31,4
15:31,4
02:44.7
00:00.3
02:44.700:00.3
56
ROBERT Michael/ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
Citroën AX
F2
12
15:33,4
15:33,4
02:46.7
00:02.0
02:46.700:02.0
57
BERTOIS Alexis/LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
15:38,9
15:38,9
02:52.2
00:05.5
02:52.200:05.5
58
LUTAUD David/ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA
5
15:39,3
15:39,3
02:52.6
00:00.4
02:52.600:00.4
59
BONNEFOY Jerome/BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
15:39,4
15:39,4
02:52.7
00:00.1
02:52.700:00.1
60
LAURENT Sophie/BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
FA
7
15:39,4
15:39,4
02:52.7
02:52.7
61
LENOIR Sebastien/LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
15:40,2
15:40,2
02:53.5
00:00.8
02:53.500:00.8
62
CHAUVIN Alexandre/GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
15:43,8
15:43,8
02:57.1
00:03.6
02:57.100:03.6
63
CHAMPREUX Corentin/SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
15:46,1
15:46,1
02:59.4
00:02.3
02:59.400:02.3
64
CHARDIN Jerome/PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
15:46,6
15:46,6
02:59.9
00:00.5
02:59.900:00.5
65
COLOM Maxime/ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
15:47,2
15:47,2
03:00.5
00:00.6
03:00.500:00.6
66
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent/GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
15:49,3
15:49,3
03:02.6
00:02.1
03:02.600:02.1
67
COURDIER Sylvain/CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN
1
15:51,3
15:51,3
03:04.6
00:02.0
03:04.600:02.0
68
AUBRY Herve/RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA
7
15:51,6
15:51,6
03:04.9
00:00.3
03:04.900:00.3
69
VERGOBY Cyril/MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
15:51,7
15:51,7
03:05.0
00:00.1
03:05.000:00.1
70
BENOIT Claude/BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
A
8
15:53,5
15:53,5
03:06.8
00:01.8
03:06.800:01.8
71
LONCHAMPT Jordan/LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
15:56,3
15:56,3
03:09.6
00:02.8
03:09.600:02.8
72
TIFFAY Laurent/TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
Citroën AX SPORT
FN
1
16:00,8
16:00,8
03:14.1
00:04.5
03:14.100:04.5
73
GRIMM David/FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
16:07,2
16:07,2
03:20.5
00:06.4
03:20.500:06.4
74
CHAVIN Christophe/CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
12
16:08,0
16:08,0
03:21.3
00:00.8
03:21.300:00.8
75
FUMEY Bertrand/BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
F2
14
16:12,7
16:12,7
03:26.0
00:04.7
03:26.000:04.7
76
CASTALLAN Julien/ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
16:14,1
16:14,1
03:27.4
00:01.4
03:27.400:01.4
77
GONON Nicolas/GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
16:19,7
16:19,7
03:33.0
00:05.6
03:33.000:05.6
78
BONDENET Philippe/BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
Ford FIESTA
R
1
16:23,0
16:23,0
03:36.3
00:03.3
03:36.300:03.3
79
ROMAND Guillaume/BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
16:26,5
16:26,5
03:39.8
00:03.5
03:39.800:03.5
80
LAUREAU Maximin/BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
Peugeot 106 GTI
N
2S
16:27,3
16:27,3
03:40.6
00:00.8
03:40.600:00.8
81
GOUGET Sylvain/JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
16:28,3
16:28,3
03:41.6
00:01.0
03:41.600:01.0
82
ROUGEOT Clement/BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
16:29,0
16:29,0
03:42.3
00:00.7
03:42.300:00.7
83
TOITOT Patrick/METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
Renault R11 TURBO
F2
14
16:34,9
16:34,9
03:48.2
00:05.9
03:48.200:05.9
84
BERNARD Florian/MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
16:36,9
16:36,9
03:50.2
00:02.0
03:50.200:02.0
85
DELLA CHIESA Robin/BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
16:38,4
16:38,4
03:51.7
00:01.5
03:51.700:01.5
86
GUILLOD Lucas/JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6
16:40,1
16:40,1
03:53.4
00:01.7
03:53.400:01.7
87
PRITZY Guillaume/LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
16:43,6
16:43,6
03:56.9
00:03.5
03:56.900:03.5
88
KATONA Nicolas/KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
16:50,8
16:50,8
04:04.1
00:07.2
04:04.100:07.2
89
WETSTEIN Clement/CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
16:53,9
02:00
16:53,9
02:00
04:07.2
00:03.1
04:07.200:03.1
90
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis/CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
17:17,0
17:17,0
04:30.3
00:23.1
04:30.300:23.1
91
JEAN-PROST Lucas/JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
17:26,6
17:26,6
04:39.9
00:09.6
04:39.900:09.6
92
VERNIER Regis/VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
18:09,0
18:09,0
05:22.3
00:42.4
05:22.300:42.4
93
GUYON Joffrey/GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
18:45,8
18:45,8
05:59.1
00:36.8
05:59.100:36.8