7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
SALANON David/DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
Skoda FABIA
R
5
19:12,6
19:12,6
2
LANQUETIN Ludovic/BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
F2
14
20:12,8
20:12,8
01:00.2
01:00.2
01:00.201:00.2
3
LAMARCHE David/BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2
14
20:14,8
20:14,8
01:02.2
00:02.0
01:02.200:02.0
4
GODARD Ludovic/CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
Renault CLIO
F2
14
20:22,8
20:22,8
01:10.2
00:08.0
01:10.200:08.0
5
GIRARDET Anthony/VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
Renault MEGANE RS
N
4
20:29,1
20:29,1
01:16.5
00:06.3
01:16.500:06.3
6
BULLY Clement/DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
20:29,4
20:29,4
01:16.8
00:00.3
01:16.800:00.3
7
COURDIER David/CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
20:36,2
20:36,2
01:23.6
00:06.8
01:23.600:06.8
8
PREVALET Mickael/PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
20:39,9
20:39,9
01:27.3
00:03.7
01:27.300:03.7
9
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois/COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
20:42,3
20:42,3
01:29.7
00:02.4
01:29.700:02.4
10
CACHOD Sylvain/POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
20:44,9
20:44,9
01:32.3
00:02.6
01:32.300:02.6
11
LAURENCE Tanguy/CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
20:57,2
20:57,2
01:44.6
00:12.3
01:44.600:12.3
12
JACQUET Alexandre/JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R
2
21:02,0
21:02,0
01:49.4
00:04.8
01:49.400:04.8
13
BOSCHUNG Julien/FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
21:04,4
21:04,4
01:51.8
00:02.4
01:51.800:02.4
14
PIERRE Romain/GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA
7
21:08,5
21:08,5
01:55.9
00:04.1
01:55.900:04.1
15
BRUGNOT David/VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
Subaru STI
FA
8
21:09,2
21:09,2
01:56.6
00:00.7
01:56.600:00.7
16
CACHOD Sebastien/JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
21:16,3
21:16,3
02:03.7
00:07.1
02:03.700:07.1
17
CHARBONNIER Alexis/FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
21:16,7
21:16,7
02:04.1
00:00.4
02:04.100:00.4
18
LINOTTE Sebastien/MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
21:26,2
21:26,2
02:13.6
00:09.5
02:13.600:09.5
19
ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
21:31,6
21:31,6
02:19.0
00:05.4
02:19.000:05.4
20
PERIOLAT Olivier/CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
BMW M 135I
GT
10
21:32,1
21:32,1
02:19.5
00:00.5
02:19.500:00.5
21
HIEYTE Charly/VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FN
3
21:37,2
00:30
21:37,2
00:30
02:24.6
00:05.1
02:24.600:05.1
22
DUBOIS Sylvain/DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN
2
21:55,8
21:55,8
02:43.2
00:18.6
02:43.200:18.6
23
BOUDON Julien/MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
21:59,2
21:59,2
02:46.6
00:03.4
02:46.600:03.4
24
CART Aurelien/BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
3
21:59,5
21:59,5
02:46.9
00:00.3
02:46.900:00.3
25
GAY Alain/BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
R
2
22:02,2
22:02,2
02:49.6
00:02.7
02:49.600:02.7
26
DICHAMP Anthony/DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
22:07,6
22:07,6
02:55.0
00:05.4
02:55.000:05.4
27
PARENT Tiphaine/COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
22:15,1
22:15,1
03:02.5
00:07.5
03:02.500:07.5
28
POLETTI Raphael/POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
N
3
22:16,3
22:16,3
03:03.7
00:01.2
03:03.700:01.2
29
LAMBRECHTS Valentin/MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
22:17,4
22:17,4
03:04.8
00:01.1
03:04.800:01.1
30
BAVOYSI Jacky/LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
22:25,0
22:25,0
03:12.4
00:07.6
03:12.400:07.6
31
BOISSON Olivier/GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA
7
22:25,3
22:25,3
03:12.7
00:00.3
03:12.700:00.3
32
JUY Thomas/THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
22:27,9
22:27,9
03:15.3
00:02.6
03:15.300:02.6
33
ANDRE Willy/HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
22:28,6
22:28,6
03:16.0
00:00.7
03:16.000:00.7
34
SAGE Dylan/FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2
14
22:29,1
22:29,1
03:16.5
00:00.5
03:16.500:00.5
35
SERGY Jonathan/DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
BMW E30
F2
14
22:31,0
22:31,0
03:18.4
00:01.9
03:18.400:01.9
36
CARTIER Victor/MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
Toyota YARIS
FA
5
22:35,3
22:35,3
03:22.7
00:04.3
03:22.700:04.3
37
BREGAND Damien/DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
Peugeot 309 gti
F2
14
22:39,9
22:39,9
03:27.3
00:04.6
03:27.300:04.6
38
JOVIN Franck/MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
22:41,5
22:41,5
03:28.9
00:01.6
03:28.900:01.6
39
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory/LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
22:46,9
22:46,9
03:34.3
00:05.4
03:34.300:05.4
40
LOBREAU Benoit/GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
22:57,9
22:57,9
03:45.3
00:11.0
03:45.300:11.0
41
PARISATO Benoit/DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
23:05,5
23:05,5
03:52.9
00:07.6
03:52.900:07.6
42
DA SILVA Mickael/JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2
13
23:11,5
23:11,5
03:58.9
00:06.0
03:58.900:06.0
43
BONNEFOY Jerome/BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
23:12,0
23:12,0
03:59.4
00:00.5
03:59.400:00.5
44
FOURDIN Aurelien/GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
23:14,5
23:14,5
04:01.9
00:02.5
04:01.900:02.5
45
BERTOIS Alexis/LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
23:15,5
23:15,5
04:02.9
00:01.0
04:02.900:01.0
46
MAZZOLENI Stephane/COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
23:17,6
23:17,6
04:05.0
00:02.1
04:05.000:02.1
47
MERLET Michel/MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA
5
23:17,7
23:17,7
04:05.1
00:00.1
04:05.100:00.1
48
LAURENT Sophie/BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
FA
7
23:20,1
23:20,1
04:07.5
00:02.4
04:07.500:02.4
49
ROBERT Michael/ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
Citroën AX
F2
12
23:21,7
23:21,7
04:09.1
00:01.6
04:09.100:01.6
50
LUTAUD David/ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA
5
23:22,1
23:22,1
04:09.5
00:00.4
04:09.500:00.4
51
LENOIR Sebastien/LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
23:24,3
23:24,3
04:11.7
00:02.2
04:11.700:02.2
52
CHAMPREUX Corentin/SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
23:25,1
23:25,1
04:12.5
00:00.8
04:12.500:00.8
53
CHARDIN Jerome/PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
23:25,4
23:25,4
04:12.8
00:00.3
04:12.800:00.3
54
CHAUVIN Alexandre/GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
23:28,7
23:28,7
04:16.1
00:03.3
04:16.100:03.3
55
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent/GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
23:29,5
23:29,5
04:16.9
00:00.8
04:16.900:00.8
56
COLOM Maxime/ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
23:34,3
23:34,3
04:21.7
00:04.8
04:21.700:04.8
57
COURDIER Sylvain/CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN
1
23:46,1
23:46,1
04:33.5
00:11.8
04:33.500:11.8
58
LONCHAMPT Jordan/LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
23:46,1
23:46,1
04:33.5
04:33.5
59
VERGOBY Cyril/MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
23:48,1
23:48,1
04:35.5
00:02.0
04:35.500:02.0
60
CHAILLARD Emmanuel/CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
23:52,8
23:52,8
04:40.2
00:04.7
04:40.200:04.7
61
TIFFAY Laurent/TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
Citroën AX SPORT
FN
1
23:57,4
23:57,4
04:44.8
00:04.6
04:44.800:04.6
62
CHAVIN Christophe/CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
12
24:05,4
24:05,4
04:52.8
00:08.0
04:52.800:08.0
63
GOUGET Sylvain/JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
24:10,6
24:10,6
04:58.0
00:05.2
04:58.000:05.2
64
WETSTEIN Clement/CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
24:11,6
02:00
24:11,6
02:00
04:59.0
00:01.0
04:59.000:01.0
65
FUMEY Bertrand/BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
F2
14
24:12,5
24:12,5
04:59.9
00:00.9
04:59.900:00.9
66
CASTALLAN Julien/ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
24:12,9
24:12,9
05:00.3
00:00.4
05:00.300:00.4
67
PRITZY Guillaume/LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
24:24,5
24:24,5
05:11.9
00:11.6
05:11.900:11.6
68
BONDENET Philippe/BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
Ford FIESTA
R
1
24:26,4
24:26,4
05:13.8
00:01.9
05:13.800:01.9
69
ROUGEOT Clement/BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
24:29,6
24:29,6
05:17.0
00:03.2
05:17.000:03.2
70
LAUREAU Maximin/BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
Peugeot 106 GTI
N
2S
24:30,3
24:30,3
05:17.7
00:00.7
05:17.700:00.7
71
ROMAND Guillaume/BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
24:35,6
24:35,6
05:23.0
00:05.3
05:23.000:05.3
72
BERNARD Florian/MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
24:39,4
24:39,4
05:26.8
00:03.8
05:26.800:03.8
73
GUILLOD Lucas/JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6
24:41,0
24:41,0
05:28.4
00:01.6
05:28.400:01.6
74
DELLA CHIESA Robin/BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
24:43,2
24:43,2
05:30.6
00:02.2
05:30.600:02.2
75
KATONA Nicolas/KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
24:54,5
24:54,5
05:41.9
00:11.3
05:41.900:11.3
76
TOITOT Patrick/METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
Renault R11 TURBO
F2
14
24:56,9
24:56,9
05:44.3
00:02.4
05:44.300:02.4
77
JEAN-PROST Lucas/JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
25:48,0
25:48,0
06:35.4
00:51.1
06:35.400:51.1
78
VERNIER Regis/VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
27:22,6
27:22,6
08:10.0
01:34.6
08:10.001:34.6
79
GUYON Joffrey/GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
28:20,5
28:20,5
09:07.9
00:57.9
09:07.900:57.9