25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
47 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
MARTY Julien/DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
5
21:40,9
2
PRAT Jérémy/SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
C4A
22:54,2
01:13.3
01:13.3
01:13.301:13.3
3
MURAT Alexis/BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
22:56,7
01:15.8
00:02.5
01:15.800:02.5
4
SERIEYS Jérémie/CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
22:57,3
01:16.4
00:00.6
01:16.400:00.6
5
JACQUES Stéphane/MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
23:11,6
01:30.7
00:14.3
01:30.700:14.3
6
GUICHARD Aurélien/FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
23:22,7
01:41.8
00:11.1
01:41.800:11.1
7
MOULENE Jérôme/LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA
8
23:31,6
01:50.7
00:08.9
01:50.700:08.9
8
ANDRE Gérard/VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA
7S
23:34,6
01:53.7
00:03.0
01:53.700:03.0
9
LHERITIER Matthieu/COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
23:43,5
02:02.6
00:08.9
02:02.600:08.9
10
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FN
4
23:49,2
02:08.3
00:05.7
02:08.300:05.7
11
CAMPOS Jeremi/GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA
6K
23:53,7
02:12.8
00:04.5
02:12.800:04.5
12
GRIALOU Hervé/PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
24:08,6
02:27.7
00:14.9
02:27.700:14.9
13
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice/BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
24:29,1
02:48.2
00:20.5
02:48.200:20.5
14
CLARETY Jérôme/COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
Subaru Impreza
R
4
24:31,9
02:51.0
00:02.8
02:51.000:02.8
15
FALGAYRAT Sebastien/GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
24:38,6
02:57.7
00:06.7
02:57.700:06.7
16
GARRIGUES Dominique/LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
24:45,1
03:04.2
00:06.5
03:04.200:06.5
17
MAJOREL Julien/MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
24:50,6
03:09.7
00:05.5
03:09.700:05.5
18
NICOLAS Steve/ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206
FA
6K
24:52,4
03:11.5
00:01.8
03:11.500:01.8
19
GINESTY Alban/GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
24:57,5
03:16.6
00:05.1
03:16.600:05.1
20
DEGEORGES David/MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
25:00,9
03:20.0
00:03.4
03:20.000:03.4
21
DELOUSTAL Damien/CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
25:24,1
03:43.2
00:23.2
03:43.200:23.2
22
CONSTANS William/LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
25:31,3
03:50.4
00:07.2
03:50.400:07.2
23
LACROIX Pierre-Marie/LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
25:36,0
03:55.1
00:04.7
03:55.100:04.7
24
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles/PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
25:41,6
04:00.7
00:05.6
04:00.700:05.6
25
RAYNAL Stéphane/BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
Seat Ibiza
F2
14
25:48,5
04:07.6
00:06.9
04:07.600:06.9
26
DUMOT Laurent/GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
13
26:07,3
04:26.4
00:18.8
04:26.400:18.8
27
BESSON Sébastien/GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
26:12,0
04:31.1
00:04.7
04:31.100:04.7
28
ROCHETTE Jorick/CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
26:14,1
04:33.2
00:02.1
04:33.200:02.1
29
LAFON Maxime/DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
R
1
26:28,2
04:47.3
00:14.1
04:47.300:14.1
30
MALHAUTIER Ludovic/ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
13
26:31,2
04:50.3
00:03.0
04:50.300:03.0
31
LIRIS Alexis/LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
26:55,9
05:15.0
00:24.7
05:15.000:24.7
32
EXE Florian/EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
FA
7
27:01,1
05:20.2
00:05.2
05:20.200:05.2
33
LAUBIE Dylan/GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
27:02,2
05:21.3
00:01.1
05:21.300:01.1
34
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
27:09,4
05:28.5
00:07.2
05:28.500:07.2
35
GINESTE Alexis/LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
27:17,2
05:36.3
00:07.8
05:36.300:07.8
36
RICARD Kévin/FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
27:30,4
05:49.5
00:13.2
05:49.500:13.2
37
ROBINET Rosine/BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
A
8
27:37,7
05:56.8
00:07.3
05:56.800:07.3
38
COSTES Jordan/TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
27:43,2
06:02.3
00:05.5
06:02.300:05.5
39
ROUMIGA Florian/BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
27:46,7
06:05.8
00:03.5
06:05.800:03.5
40
DELSAUT Romaric/GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
28:04,8
06:23.9
00:18.1
06:23.900:18.1
41
PALMER Camille/GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
Renault Twingo
R
1
28:11,5
06:30.6
00:06.7
06:30.600:06.7
42
SAVINEL Ludovic/EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
28:15,9
06:35.0
00:04.4
06:35.000:04.4
43
ALLAGNON Dominique/BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
F2
14
28:37,0
06:56.1
00:21.1
06:56.100:21.1
44
BRUGEL Clara/CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
28:59,9
07:19.0
00:22.9
07:19.000:22.9
45
DESCAMPS Thomas/COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
Honda Civic
FN
2
29:07,2
07:26.3
00:07.3
07:26.300:07.3
46
VACHE Enzo/LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
29:19,3
07:38.4
00:12.1
07:38.400:12.1
47
GIROU Killian/COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
29:42,1
08:01.2
00:22.8
08:01.200:22.8