47ème Rallye National du Gard GT2I - Alès Agglomération
47ème Rallye National du Gard GT2I - Alès Agglomération
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
61 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BOURGUIGNON Julien/SARREAUD Valentin
Skoda Fabia
Skoda FabiaR 5
55:58,7
2
BRUNEL Laurent/MONTEL Alain
Hyundai i20
Hyundai i20R 5
56:50,6
00:51.9
00:51.9
00:51.900:51.9
3
BURNENS Geoffrey/GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 5
57:05,1
01:06.4
00:14.5
01:06.400:14.5
4
ESCUDERO Jonathan/BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIR 4
57:44,8
01:46.1
00:39.7
01:46.100:39.7
5
NICOLAS Lionel/LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
57:49,8
01:51.1
00:05.0
01:51.100:05.0
6
MOREL Fabrice/MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9R 4
58:28,1
02:29.4
00:38.3
02:29.400:38.3
7
BEURON Thierry/GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
Skoda FabiaR 5
58:40,0
02:41.3
00:11.9
02:41.300:11.9
8
DUFOUR Serge/BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
BMW CompactF2 14
58:44,4
02:45.7
00:04.4
02:45.700:04.4
9
MICHAUD Fabien/MAHINC Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
59:13,6
03:14.9
00:29.2
03:14.900:29.2
10
OBERTI Damien/ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208R 2
59:38,2
03:39.5
00:24.6
03:39.500:24.6
11
ROUQUETTE Sylvain/LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
59:43,8
03:45.1
00:05.6
03:45.100:05.6
12
VEYRUN Guillaume/FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
Citroën C2R 2
59:48,4
03:49.7
00:04.6
03:49.700:04.6
13
RIEU Jonathan/ROMERO Matthias
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 5
1:00:07,4
04:08.7
00:19.0
04:08.700:19.0
14
MOSSIERE Lionel/BLANC Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
1:00:35,9
04:37.2
00:28.5
04:37.200:28.5
15
OLMI Gaëtan/IBANEZ Florian
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportR 3
1:00:36,8
04:38.1
00:00.9
04:38.100:00.9
16
ORTIZ Cyril/VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:00:44,9
04:46.2
00:08.1
04:46.200:08.1
17
EGEA Mickaël/CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFN 3
1:00:48,6
04:49.9
00:03.7
04:49.900:03.7
18
NICOLAS Daniel/MARQUEZ Stéphane
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
1:00:56,7
04:58.0
00:08.1
04:58.000:08.1
19
MACARY Julien/INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 13
1:01:16,1
05:17.4
00:19.4
05:17.400:19.4
20
PASQUET Robin/DERRADJI Nordine
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIFA 8
1:01:19,0
05:20.3
00:02.9
05:20.300:02.9
21
DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:01:21,1
05:22.4
00:02.1
05:22.400:02.1
22
BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:01:30,4
05:31.7
00:09.3
05:31.700:09.3
23
MARTINEZ Sébastien/GIARDINA Fabien
Peugeot 206 T16
Peugeot 206 T16R 5
1:01:50,2
05:51.5
00:19.8
05:51.500:19.8
24
REBARDO Eric/BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
Opel AdamR 2
1:01:50,7
05:52.0
00:00.5
05:52.000:00.5
25
FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106F2 13
1:01:58,9
06:00.2
00:08.2
06:00.200:08.2
26
VASON Vincent/CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 13
1:02:11,8
06:13.1
00:12.9
06:13.100:12.9
27
JOUVE Romain/FRANCOIS Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRXA 8
1:02:15,9
06:17.2
00:04.1
06:17.200:04.1
28
MALHAUTIER Ludovic/CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
Peugeot 106 16SF2 13
1:02:21,8
06:23.1
00:05.9
06:23.100:05.9
29
LEVEQUE Maxime/LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2
1:02:53,2
06:54.5
00:31.4
06:54.500:31.4
30
LEGRAND Vincent/SERRA Jordan
Renault Mégane RS
Renault Mégane RSN 4
1:03:21,6
07:22.9
00:28.4
07:22.900:28.4
31
KOLBE Julien/THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoFA 6
1:03:24,0
07:25.3
00:02.4
07:25.300:02.4
32
GIBAUD Maxime/LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoFN 2
1:03:34,2
07:35.5
00:10.2
07:35.500:10.2
33
GAUTHEY Jérémy/THOMAS Clemence
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoFA 6
1:03:45,1
07:46.4
00:10.9
07:46.400:10.9
34
FERRARI Marco/MARIE Grégory
Citroën Saxo 16s
Citroën Saxo 16sFA 6
1:03:52,7
07:54.0
00:07.6
07:54.000:07.6
35
LAGIER Stéphane/NIEL Lucas
Citroën C2
Citroën C2A 6K
1:03:56,0
07:57.3
00:03.3
07:57.300:03.3
36
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel/VILLARET Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Mitsubishi Lancer EvoFN 4
1:04:11,2
08:12.5
00:15.2
08:12.500:15.2
37
BROSSE Tristan/BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16s
Volkswagen Polo 16sFA 5
1:04:14,4
08:15.7
00:03.2
08:15.700:03.2
38
MAÏANO Marc/KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 13
1:04:21,3
08:22.6
00:06.9
08:22.600:06.9
39
LAROSE Robert/MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 14
1:04:45,5
08:46.8
00:24.2
08:46.800:24.2
40
CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:04:49,3
08:50.6
00:03.8
08:50.600:03.8
41
JULIEN William/MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
1:05:03,3
09:04.6
00:14.0
09:04.600:14.0
42
JOUBERT Sylvain/GIBERT Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:05:55,5
09:56.8
00:52.2
09:56.800:52.2
43
CAZIN Christophe/PALMA Karine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioF2 14
1:06:28,6
10:29.9
00:33.1
10:29.900:33.1
44
PLAN Jean-Louis/LEGAL Joris
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 1
1:06:29,4
10:30.7
00:00.8
10:30.700:00.8
45
BONAVENTURE Patrick/FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTIFN 1
1:06:30,0
10:31.3
00:00.6
10:31.300:00.6
46
SAUMADE Yann/MOHCINI Noemie
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
1:06:33,7
10:35.0
00:03.7
10:35.000:03.7
47
BALESTER Pascal/BALESTER Anthony
Renault Clio R3T
Renault Clio R3TR 3
1:06:43,3
10:44.6
00:09.6
10:44.600:09.6
48
SALERY Julien/ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 14
1:07:50,1
11:51.4
01:06.8
11:51.401:06.8
49
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme/DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16SF2 14
1:08:20,2
12:21.5
00:30.1
12:21.500:30.1
50
MARTEL Hervé/MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
1:08:25,8
12:27.1
00:05.6
12:27.100:05.6
51
TOUCHE Romuald/BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
Peugeot 106 16SFN 2
1:08:37,4
12:38.7
00:11.6
12:38.700:11.6
52
MOREL Lucas/GIDEL Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
1:09:10,3
13:11.6
00:32.9
13:11.600:32.9
53
LAFITTE Angélique/BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
1:09:59,6
14:00.9
00:49.3
14:00.900:49.3
54
RAIMBAULT Franck/THIROUIN Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
1:10:43,4
14:44.7
00:43.8
14:44.700:43.8
55
CUGUILLERE Vivian/LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
Citroën C1 CupF2 11
1:11:09,6
15:10.9
00:26.2
15:10.900:26.2
56
LEROY Jacky/CAILLE Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFA 7
1:12:44,5
16:45.8
01:34.9
16:45.801:34.9
57
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
PGO Hemera
PGO HemeraGT 10
1:13:20,1
17:21.4
00:35.6
17:21.400:35.6
58
GUIRAUD Laëtitia/GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
1:14:21,8
18:23.1
01:01.7
18:23.101:01.7
59
SALINAS Romain/BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoF2 13
1:17:45,8
21:47.1
03:24.0
21:47.103:24.0
60
ROCHER Kenny/ARNOUX Emmanuel
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:29:05,6
33:06.9
11:19.8
33:06.911:19.8
61
CERPEDES Kévin/ROUX François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:41:12,6
45:13.9
12:07.0
45:13.912:07.0