37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
51 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
1 Rallye 2
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BERFA Jordan/BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
Hyundai I 20
R
5
7:26,5
7:26,5
2
CLEMENCON Benjamin/CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
7:42,7
7:42,7
00:16.2
00:16.2
00:16.200:16.2
3
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
7:51,8
7:51,8
00:25.3
00:09.1
00:25.300:09.1
4
GENESCA Richard/GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
Toyota Célica ST205
FA
8
7:56,0
7:56,0
00:29.5
00:04.2
00:29.500:04.2
5
BOULENC Benjamin/MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
8:00,6
8:00,6
00:34.1
00:04.6
00:34.100:04.6
6
DURAND Romain/MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
8:04,9
8:04,9
00:38.4
00:04.3
00:38.400:04.3
7
ROUANET Romain/BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
8:08,8
8:08,8
00:42.3
00:03.9
00:42.300:03.9
8
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205
F2
13
8:10,2
8:10,2
00:43.7
00:01.4
00:43.700:01.4
9
NEGRE Quentin/MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
13
8:14,6
8:14,6
00:48.1
00:04.4
00:48.100:04.4
10
BOREL Sebastien/PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
F2
13
8:15,9
8:15,9
00:49.4
00:01.3
00:49.400:01.3
11
ROUANET Vincent/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
8:16,8
8:16,8
00:50.3
00:00.9
00:50.300:00.9
12
CONSTANTY Kevin/BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
8:16,8
8:16,8
00:50.3
00:50.3
13
BONEL Antony/MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
R
3T
8:18,7
8:18,7
00:52.2
00:01.9
00:52.200:01.9
14
SAQUER Herve/RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
8:21,7
8:21,7
00:55.2
00:03.0
00:55.200:03.0
15
PAULAT Steven/GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
Renault Clio 16s
FA
7
8:22,3
8:22,3
00:55.8
00:00.6
00:55.800:00.6
16
AUSSENAC Pierre/BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
8:23,2
8:23,2
00:56.7
00:00.9
00:56.700:00.9
17
GARIN Yoan/BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
8:28,9
8:28,9
01:02.4
00:05.7
01:02.400:05.7
18
VAILLE Thierry/PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
8:29,4
8:29,4
01:02.9
00:00.5
01:02.900:00.5
19
OBRECHT Clement/HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
8:30,7
8:30,7
01:04.2
00:01.3
01:04.200:01.3
20
NEGRE Jerome/CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
Citroën Ds 3
R
3
8:33,1
8:33,1
01:06.6
00:02.4
01:06.600:02.4
21
TOUBERT Frederic/BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
8:34,7
8:34,7
01:08.2
00:01.6
01:08.200:01.6
22
FORGUES Loriane/DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
8:35,6
8:35,6
01:09.1
00:00.9
01:09.100:00.9
23
REDONDY Thibault/ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
FN
3
8:36,2
8:36,2
01:09.7
00:00.6
01:09.700:00.6
24
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
8:36,3
8:36,3
01:09.8
00:00.1
01:09.800:00.1
25
FRAISSE Serge/GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
BMW E30 325
FA
8
8:36,4
8:36,4
01:09.9
00:00.1
01:09.900:00.1
26
CARMILLE Gerald/CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
BMW Compact
F2
14
8:37,4
8:37,4
01:10.9
00:01.0
01:10.900:01.0
27
SANTARELLI Thomas/MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
8:37,5
8:37,5
01:11.0
00:00.1
01:11.000:00.1
28
ROGER Albert/PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN
4
8:40,9
8:40,9
01:14.4
00:03.4
01:14.400:03.4
29
CRIBEILLET Alain/CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN
4
8:41,8
8:41,8
01:15.3
00:00.9
01:15.300:00.9
30
BULDU Cedric/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
Renault Twingo Rs
R
2
8:42,8
8:42,8
01:16.3
00:01.0
01:16.300:01.0
31
TEISSIER Romain/TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
8:44,5
8:44,5
01:18.0
00:01.7
01:18.000:01.7
32
VEYRE Romain/TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
12
8:45,3
8:45,3
01:18.8
00:00.8
01:18.800:00.8
33
POTAVIN Christophe/DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
8:45,6
8:45,6
01:19.1
00:00.3
01:19.100:00.3
34
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud/ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
N
2S
8:45,7
8:45,7
01:19.2
00:00.1
01:19.200:00.1
35
BOURGEON Yann/WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
Subaru Impreza 555
FN
4
8:50,1
8:50,1
01:23.6
00:04.4
01:23.600:04.4
36
CAPELA Jerome/CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
8:51,6
8:51,6
01:25.1
00:01.5
01:25.100:01.5
37
BONHOMME Ludovic/SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
8:53,5
8:53,5
01:27.0
00:01.9
01:27.000:01.9
38
CONSTANS Benjamin/PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
Peugeot 206 16s
F2
14
8:56,1
8:56,1
01:29.6
00:02.6
01:29.600:02.6
39
COURREGE Bruno/LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
Nissan 350 z
GT
10
8:56,5
8:56,5
01:30.0
00:00.4
01:30.000:00.4
40
CRESPIN Bruno/ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2
14
8:57,7
8:57,7
01:31.2
00:01.2
01:31.200:01.2
41
OTON Damien/CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
F2
14
8:58,1
8:58,1
01:31.6
00:00.4
01:31.600:00.4
42
BERT Gregory/DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
8:58,2
8:58,2
01:31.7
00:00.1
01:31.700:00.1
43
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
R
3
9:02,8
9:02,8
01:36.3
00:04.6
01:36.300:04.6
44
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1
F2
12
9:06,7
9:06,7
01:40.2
00:03.9
01:40.200:03.9
45
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois/DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2
14
9:07,7
9:07,7
01:41.2
00:01.0
01:41.200:01.0
46
VALL I LLOVERA Albert/GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
9:27,1
9:27,1
02:00.6
00:19.4
02:00.600:19.4
47
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
Peugeot 106 16s
N
2S
9:29,2
9:29,2
02:02.7
00:02.1
02:02.700:02.1
48
PETRARCA Patrice/HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA
6K
9:31,2
9:31,2
02:04.7
00:02.0
02:04.700:02.0
49
ROMERO Damien/CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
9:32,5
9:32,5
02:06.0
00:01.3
02:06.000:01.3
50
PINILLA Daniel/DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
9:54,5
9:54,5
02:28.0
00:22.0
02:28.000:22.0
51
ARDIN Mickael/BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
10:56,5
10:56,5
03:30.0
01:02.0
03:30.001:02.0