37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
4 temps forfaitaires
4 Rallye 2
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BERFA Jordan/BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
Hyundai I 20
R
5
8:24,0
8:24,0
2
GENESCA Arnaud/CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
Subaru N 15
R
4
8:46,6
8:46,6
00:22.6
00:22.6
00:22.600:22.6
3
CLEMENCON Benjamin/CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
8:57,5
8:57,5
00:33.5
00:10.9
00:33.500:10.9
4
HUMBERT Steve/RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
Peugeot 208 R2
R
2
9:04,0
9:04,0
00:40.0
00:06.5
00:40.000:06.5
5
GENESCA Richard/GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
Toyota Célica ST205
FA
8
9:06,4
9:06,4
00:42.4
00:02.4
00:42.400:02.4
6
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
9:07,9
9:07,9
00:43.9
00:01.5
00:43.900:01.5
7
BALIHAUT David/BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
Renault Clio 3
F2
14
9:08,9
9:08,9
00:44.9
00:01.0
00:44.900:01.0
8
DURAND Romain/MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
9:12,2
9:12,2
00:48.2
00:03.3
00:48.200:03.3
9
NEGRE Quentin/MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
13
9:15,7
9:15,7
00:51.7
00:03.5
00:51.700:03.5
10
BOREL Sebastien/PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
F2
13
9:25,6
9:25,6
01:01.6
00:09.9
01:01.600:09.9
11
BOULENC Benjamin/MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
9:29,2
9:29,2
01:05.2
00:03.6
01:05.200:03.6
12
LAFITTE Guillaume/LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
BMW Compact
F2
14
9:31,8
9:31,8
01:07.8
00:02.6
01:07.800:02.6
13
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205
F2
13
9:35,6
9:35,6
01:11.6
00:03.8
01:11.600:03.8
14
CONSTANTY Kevin/BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
9:36,2
9:36,2
01:12.2
00:00.6
01:12.200:00.6
15
ROUANET Vincent/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
9:36,7
9:36,7
01:12.7
00:00.5
01:12.700:00.5
16
MACARY Julien/INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
9:39,3
9:39,3
01:15.3
00:02.6
01:15.300:02.6
17
REDONDY Thibault/ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
FN
3
9:42,0
9:42,0
01:18.0
00:02.7
01:18.000:02.7
18
BONEL Antony/MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
R
3T
9:47,0
9:47,0
01:23.0
00:05.0
01:23.000:05.0
19
GARIN Yoan/BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
9:51,1
9:51,1
01:27.1
00:04.1
01:27.100:04.1
20
NEGRE Jerome/CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
Citroën Ds 3
R
3
9:52,8
9:52,8
01:28.8
00:01.7
01:28.800:01.7
21
ROUANET Romain/BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
9:58,4
9:58,4
01:34.4
00:05.6
01:34.400:05.6
22
RODRIGUEZ Bryan/JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
10:00,7
10:00,7
01:36.7
00:02.3
01:36.700:02.3
23
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
R
3
10:02,0
10:02,0
01:38.0
00:01.3
01:38.000:01.3
24
DUPONT Philippe/JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
Citroën Zx
F2
14
10:03,0
10:03,0
01:39.0
00:01.0
01:39.000:01.0
25
PAULAT Steven/GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
Renault Clio 16s
FA
7
10:06,6
10:06,6
01:42.6
00:03.6
01:42.600:03.6
26
VAILLE Thierry/PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
10:08,5
10:08,5
01:44.5
00:01.9
01:44.500:01.9
27
OTON Damien/CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
F2
14
10:09,2
10:09,2
01:45.2
00:00.7
01:45.200:00.7
28
VEYRE Romain/TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
12
10:11,5
10:11,5
01:47.5
00:02.3
01:47.500:02.3
29
SAQUER Herve/RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
10:14,7
10:14,7
01:50.7
00:03.2
01:50.700:03.2
30
TOUBERT Frederic/BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
10:15,7
10:15,7
01:51.7
00:01.0
01:51.700:01.0
31
OBRECHT Clement/HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
10:16,8
10:16,8
01:52.8
00:01.1
01:52.800:01.1
32
CRESPIN Bruno/ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2
14
10:17,2
10:17,2
01:53.2
00:00.4
01:53.200:00.4
33
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
10:17,3
10:17,3
01:53.3
00:00.1
01:53.300:00.1
34
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
10:22,0
10:22,0
01:58.0
00:04.7
01:58.000:04.7
35
ROGER Albert/PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN
4
10:22,1
10:22,1
01:58.1
00:00.1
01:58.100:00.1
36
FORGUES Loriane/DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
10:22,7
10:22,7
01:58.7
00:00.6
01:58.700:00.6
37
SANTARELLI Thomas/MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
10:23,2
10:23,2
01:59.2
00:00.5
01:59.200:00.5
38
CARMILLE Gerald/CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
BMW Compact
F2
14
10:24,5
10:24,5
02:00.5
00:01.3
02:00.500:01.3
39
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud/ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
N
2S
10:25,3
10:25,3
02:01.3
00:00.8
02:01.300:00.8
40
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1
F2
12
10:26,5
10:26,5
02:02.5
00:01.2
02:02.500:01.2
41
FRAISSE Serge/GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
BMW E30 325
FA
8
10:26,8
10:26,8
02:02.8
00:00.3
02:02.800:00.3
42
CONSTANS Benjamin/PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
Peugeot 206 16s
F2
14
10:30,4
10:30,4
02:06.4
00:03.6
02:06.400:03.6
43
HULLO Thomas/HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
FA
7
10:31,2
10:31,2
02:07.2
00:00.8
02:07.200:00.8
44
CAPELA Jerome/CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
10:32,5
10:32,5
02:08.5
00:01.3
02:08.500:01.3
45
BULDU Cedric/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
Renault Twingo Rs
R
2
10:32,7
10:32,7
02:08.7
00:00.2
02:08.700:00.2
46
TEISSIER Romain/TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
10:39,0
10:39,0
02:15.0
00:06.3
02:15.000:06.3
47
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois/DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2
14
10:41,2
10:41,2
02:17.2
00:02.2
02:17.200:02.2
48
SIGNORET Julien/MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
Peugeot 106 16s
FA
6
10:42,6
10:42,6
02:18.6
00:01.4
02:18.600:01.4
49
ROMERO Damien/CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
10:43,2
10:43,2
02:19.2
00:00.6
02:19.200:00.6
50
PETRARCA Patrice/HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA
6K
10:45,6
10:45,6
02:21.6
00:02.4
02:21.600:02.4
51
AUSSENAC Pierre/BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
10:49,4
10:49,4
02:25.4
00:03.8
02:25.400:03.8
52
BOURGEON Yann/WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
Subaru Impreza 555
FN
4
10:52,1
10:52,1
02:28.1
00:02.7
02:28.100:02.7
53
CRIBEILLET Alain/CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN
4
10:54,0
10:54,0
02:30.0
00:01.9
02:30.000:01.9
54
POTAVIN Christophe/DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
10:54,1
10:54,1
02:30.1
00:00.1
02:30.100:00.1
55
DUCROS Thierry/COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
Opel Kadett Gte
F2
14
10:55,6
10:55,6
02:31.6
00:01.5
02:31.600:01.5
56
LEGRAND Vincent/VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
Renault Mégane Rs
FN
4
11:02,1
11:02,1
02:38.1
00:06.5
02:38.100:06.5
57
COURREGE Bruno/LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
Nissan 350 z
GT
10
11:04,4
11:04,4
02:40.4
00:02.3
02:40.400:02.3
58
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
Peugeot 106 16s
N
2S
11:04,5
11:04,5
02:40.5
00:00.1
02:40.500:00.1
59
MUR-LLI Robin/CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
11:08,2
11:08,2
02:44.2
00:03.7
02:44.200:03.7
60
ARDIN Mickael/BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
11:11,6
11:11,6
02:47.6
00:03.4
02:47.600:03.4
61
PROMENEUR Roger/ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
11:13,6
11:13,6
02:49.6
00:02.0
02:49.600:02.0
62
VALL I LLOVERA Albert/GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
11:54,5
11:54,5
03:30.5
00:40.9
03:30.500:40.9
63
BERT Gregory/DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
12:05,5
12:05,5
03:41.5
00:11.0
03:41.500:11.0
64
PINILLA Daniel/DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
12:17,5
12:17,5
03:53.5
00:12.0
03:53.500:12.0
65
BENET Francois/BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
Citroën C2 Max
R
2
12:19,0
12:19,0
03:55.0
00:01.5
03:55.000:01.5
66
BRUNET Thierry/SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2
14
17:19,0
17:19,0
08:55.0
05:00.0
08:55.005:00.0
67
VINCENTE Marc/THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
17:19,0
17:19,0
08:55.0
08:55.0
68
BONHOMME Ludovic/SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
17:19,0
17:19,0
08:55.0
08:55.0
69
MUNTADAS Dani/YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
17:19,0
17:19,0
08:55.0
08:55.0