37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
4 temps forfaitaires
4 Rallye 2
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BERFA Jordan/BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
Hyundai I 20
R
5
5:35,6
5:35,6
2
CLEMENCON Benjamin/CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
5:39,5
5:39,5
00:03.9
00:03.9
00:03.900:03.9
3
GENESCA Arnaud/CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
Subaru N 15
R
4
5:47,6
5:47,6
00:12.0
00:08.1
00:12.000:08.1
4
BALIHAUT David/BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
Renault Clio 3
F2
14
5:48,2
5:48,2
00:12.6
00:00.6
00:12.600:00.6
5
GENESCA Richard/GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
Toyota Célica ST205
FA
8
5:49,9
5:49,9
00:14.3
00:01.7
00:14.300:01.7
6
HUMBERT Steve/RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
Peugeot 208 R2
R
2
5:50,5
5:50,5
00:14.9
00:00.6
00:14.900:00.6
7
BOREL Sebastien/PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
F2
13
5:56,9
5:56,9
00:21.3
00:06.4
00:21.300:06.4
8
NEGRE Quentin/MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
13
5:57,7
5:57,7
00:22.1
00:00.8
00:22.100:00.8
9
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205
F2
13
6:00,6
6:00,6
00:25.0
00:02.9
00:25.000:02.9
10
LAFITTE Guillaume/LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
BMW Compact
F2
14
6:03,7
6:03,7
00:28.1
00:03.1
00:28.100:03.1
11
BONEL Antony/MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
R
3T
6:05,6
6:05,6
00:30.0
00:01.9
00:30.000:01.9
12
DURAND Romain/MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
6:07,1
6:07,1
00:31.5
00:01.5
00:31.500:01.5
13
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
6:07,9
6:07,9
00:32.3
00:00.8
00:32.300:00.8
14
REDONDY Thibault/ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
FN
3
6:10,4
6:10,4
00:34.8
00:02.5
00:34.800:02.5
15
MACARY Julien/INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
6:13,1
6:13,1
00:37.5
00:02.7
00:37.500:02.7
16
GARIN Yoan/BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
6:15,5
6:15,5
00:39.9
00:02.4
00:39.900:02.4
17
PAULAT Steven/GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
Renault Clio 16s
FA
7
6:16,8
6:16,8
00:41.2
00:01.3
00:41.200:01.3
18
CONSTANTY Kevin/BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
6:17,2
6:17,2
00:41.6
00:00.4
00:41.600:00.4
19
DUPONT Philippe/JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
Citroën Zx
F2
14
6:18,6
6:18,6
00:43.0
00:01.4
00:43.000:01.4
20
TOUBERT Frederic/BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
6:19,7
6:19,7
00:44.1
00:01.1
00:44.100:01.1
21
ROUANET Romain/BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
6:23,0
6:23,0
00:47.4
00:03.3
00:47.400:03.3
22
ROUANET Vincent/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
6:23,1
6:23,1
00:47.5
00:00.1
00:47.500:00.1
23
VAILLE Thierry/PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
6:23,4
6:23,4
00:47.8
00:00.3
00:47.800:00.3
24
ROGER Albert/PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN
4
6:24,2
6:24,2
00:48.6
00:00.8
00:48.600:00.8
25
SAQUER Herve/RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
6:24,8
6:24,8
00:49.2
00:00.6
00:49.200:00.6
26
RODRIGUEZ Bryan/JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
6:25,1
6:25,1
00:49.5
00:00.3
00:49.500:00.3
27
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
6:25,3
6:25,3
00:49.7
00:00.2
00:49.700:00.2
28
VEYRE Romain/TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
12
6:28,2
6:28,2
00:52.6
00:02.9
00:52.600:02.9
29
NEGRE Jerome/CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
Citroën Ds 3
R
3
6:30,2
6:30,2
00:54.6
00:02.0
00:54.600:02.0
30
SANTARELLI Thomas/MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6:30,8
6:30,8
00:55.2
00:00.6
00:55.200:00.6
31
CRIBEILLET Alain/CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN
4
6:31,6
6:31,6
00:56.0
00:00.8
00:56.000:00.8
32
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud/ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
N
2S
6:33,9
6:33,9
00:58.3
00:02.3
00:58.300:02.3
33
HULLO Thomas/HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
FA
7
6:34,3
6:34,3
00:58.7
00:00.4
00:58.700:00.4
34
FRAISSE Serge/GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
BMW E30 325
FA
8
6:37,8
6:37,8
01:02.2
00:03.5
01:02.200:03.5
35
CRESPIN Bruno/ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2
14
6:38,9
6:38,9
01:03.3
00:01.1
01:03.300:01.1
36
AUSSENAC Pierre/BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
6:40,3
6:40,3
01:04.7
00:01.4
01:04.700:01.4
37
CAPELA Jerome/CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
6:40,3
6:40,3
01:04.7
01:04.7
38
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
R
3
6:41,1
6:41,1
01:05.5
00:00.8
01:05.500:00.8
39
BULDU Cedric/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
Renault Twingo Rs
R
2
6:41,6
6:41,6
01:06.0
00:00.5
01:06.000:00.5
40
CARMILLE Gerald/CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
BMW Compact
F2
14
6:41,7
6:41,7
01:06.1
00:00.1
01:06.100:00.1
41
FORGUES Loriane/DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
6:43,0
6:43,0
01:07.4
00:01.3
01:07.400:01.3
42
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1
F2
12
6:43,5
6:43,5
01:07.9
00:00.5
01:07.900:00.5
43
TEISSIER Romain/TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
6:45,0
6:45,0
01:09.4
00:01.5
01:09.400:01.5
44
CONSTANS Benjamin/PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
Peugeot 206 16s
F2
14
6:45,1
6:45,1
01:09.5
00:00.1
01:09.500:00.1
45
BOURGEON Yann/WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
Subaru Impreza 555
FN
4
6:48,1
6:48,1
01:12.5
00:03.0
01:12.500:03.0
46
POTAVIN Christophe/DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
6:49,2
6:49,2
01:13.6
00:01.1
01:13.600:01.1
47
SIGNORET Julien/MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
Peugeot 106 16s
FA
6
6:50,0
6:50,0
01:14.4
00:00.8
01:14.400:00.8
48
OBRECHT Clement/HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
6:52,5
6:52,5
01:16.9
00:02.5
01:16.900:02.5
49
COURREGE Bruno/LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
Nissan 350 z
GT
10
6:53,4
6:53,4
01:17.8
00:00.9
01:17.800:00.9
50
ROMERO Damien/CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
6:53,5
6:53,5
01:17.9
00:00.1
01:17.900:00.1
51
OTON Damien/CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
F2
14
6:53,6
6:53,6
01:18.0
00:00.1
01:18.000:00.1
52
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
Peugeot 106 16s
N
2S
6:56,3
6:56,3
01:20.7
00:02.7
01:20.700:02.7
53
DUCROS Thierry/COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
Opel Kadett Gte
F2
14
6:57,6
6:57,6
01:22.0
00:01.3
01:22.000:01.3
54
ARDIN Mickael/BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
7:04,5
7:04,5
01:28.9
00:06.9
01:28.900:06.9
55
PETRARCA Patrice/HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA
6K
7:06,0
7:06,0
01:30.4
00:01.5
01:30.400:01.5
56
BERT Gregory/DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
7:06,3
7:06,3
01:30.7
00:00.3
01:30.700:00.3
57
MUR-LLI Robin/CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
7:15,0
7:15,0
01:39.4
00:08.7
01:39.400:08.7
58
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois/DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2
14
7:16,3
7:16,3
01:40.7
00:01.3
01:40.700:01.3
59
VALL I LLOVERA Albert/GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
7:17,4
7:17,4
01:41.8
00:01.1
01:41.800:01.1
60
PINILLA Daniel/DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
7:31,2
7:31,2
01:55.6
00:13.8
01:55.600:13.8
61
BOULENC Benjamin/MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
8:06,0
8:06,0
02:30.4
00:34.8
02:30.400:34.8
62
PROMENEUR Roger/ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14:16,9
14:16,9
08:41.3
06:10.9
08:41.306:10.9
63
BRUNET Thierry/SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2
14
19:16,9
19:16,9
13:41.3
05:00.0
13:41.305:00.0
64
VINCENTE Marc/THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
19:16,9
19:16,9
13:41.3
13:41.3
65
BONHOMME Ludovic/SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
19:16,9
19:16,9
13:41.3
13:41.3
66
MUNTADAS Dani/YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
19:16,9
19:16,9
13:41.3
13:41.3