37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
60 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
3 Rallye 2
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BERFA Jordan/BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
Hyundai I 20
R
5
7:27,4
7:27,4
2
CLEMENCON Benjamin/CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
7:44,7
7:44,7
00:17.3
00:17.3
00:17.300:17.3
3
GENESCA Arnaud/CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
Subaru N 15
R
4
7:47,6
7:47,6
00:20.2
00:02.9
00:20.200:02.9
4
GENESCA Richard/GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
Toyota Célica ST205
FA
8
7:56,5
7:56,5
00:29.1
00:08.9
00:29.100:08.9
5
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
7:59,8
7:59,8
00:32.4
00:03.3
00:32.400:03.3
6
LAFITTE Guillaume/LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
BMW Compact
F2
14
8:12,3
8:12,3
00:44.9
00:12.5
00:44.900:12.5
7
BOULENC Benjamin/MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
8:13,5
8:13,5
00:46.1
00:01.2
00:46.100:01.2
8
NEGRE Quentin/MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
13
8:17,6
8:17,6
00:50.2
00:04.1
00:50.200:04.1
9
DURAND Romain/MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
8:23,2
8:23,2
00:55.8
00:05.6
00:55.800:05.6
10
ROUANET Romain/BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
8:23,6
8:23,6
00:56.2
00:00.4
00:56.200:00.4
11
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205
F2
13
8:24,7
8:24,7
00:57.3
00:01.1
00:57.300:01.1
12
BONEL Antony/MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
R
3T
8:29,8
8:29,8
01:02.4
00:05.1
01:02.400:05.1
13
ROUANET Vincent/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
8:32,1
8:32,1
01:04.7
00:02.3
01:04.700:02.3
14
CONSTANTY Kevin/BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
8:33,5
8:33,5
01:06.1
00:01.4
01:06.100:01.4
15
TOUBERT Frederic/BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
8:39,3
8:39,3
01:11.9
00:05.8
01:11.900:05.8
16
BOREL Sebastien/PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
F2
13
8:42,1
8:42,1
01:14.7
00:02.8
01:14.700:02.8
17
VAILLE Thierry/PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
8:42,5
8:42,5
01:15.1
00:00.4
01:15.100:00.4
18
CRIBEILLET Alain/CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN
4
8:42,7
8:42,7
01:15.3
00:00.2
01:15.300:00.2
19
AUSSENAC Pierre/BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
8:43,9
8:43,9
01:16.5
00:01.2
01:16.500:01.2
20
OBRECHT Clement/HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
8:45,5
8:45,5
01:18.1
00:01.6
01:18.100:01.6
21
SAQUER Herve/RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
8:46,2
8:46,2
01:18.8
00:00.7
01:18.800:00.7
22
PAULAT Steven/GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
Renault Clio 16s
FA
7
8:46,4
8:46,4
01:19.0
00:00.2
01:19.000:00.2
23
NEGRE Jerome/CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
Citroën Ds 3
R
3
8:46,6
8:46,6
01:19.2
00:00.2
01:19.200:00.2
24
FRAISSE Serge/GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
BMW E30 325
FA
8
8:48,4
8:48,4
01:21.0
00:01.8
01:21.000:01.8
25
GARIN Yoan/BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
8:49,2
8:49,2
01:21.8
00:00.8
01:21.800:00.8
26
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
8:55,9
8:55,9
01:28.5
00:06.7
01:28.500:06.7
27
REDONDY Thibault/ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
FN
3
8:56,3
8:56,3
01:28.9
00:00.4
01:28.900:00.4
28
HULLO Thomas/HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
FA
7
8:57,3
8:57,3
01:29.9
00:01.0
01:29.900:01.0
29
FORGUES Loriane/DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
8:58,2
8:58,2
01:30.8
00:00.9
01:30.800:00.9
30
ROGER Albert/PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN
4
8:59,5
8:59,5
01:32.1
00:01.3
01:32.100:01.3
31
DUPONT Philippe/JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
Citroën Zx
F2
14
8:59,8
8:59,8
01:32.4
00:00.3
01:32.400:00.3
32
VEYRE Romain/TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
12
9:01,3
9:01,3
01:33.9
00:01.5
01:33.900:01.5
33
CARMILLE Gerald/CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
BMW Compact
F2
14
9:01,4
9:01,4
01:34.0
00:00.1
01:34.000:00.1
34
BULDU Cedric/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
Renault Twingo Rs
R
2
9:01,9
9:01,9
01:34.5
00:00.5
01:34.500:00.5
35
BONHOMME Ludovic/SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
9:03,3
9:03,3
01:35.9
00:01.4
01:35.900:01.4
36
BOURGEON Yann/WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
Subaru Impreza 555
FN
4
9:05,0
9:05,0
01:37.6
00:01.7
01:37.600:01.7
37
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud/ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
N
2S
9:05,3
9:05,3
01:37.9
00:00.3
01:37.900:00.3
38
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1
F2
12
9:06,8
9:06,8
01:39.4
00:01.5
01:39.400:01.5
39
SANTARELLI Thomas/MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
9:07,7
9:07,7
01:40.3
00:00.9
01:40.300:00.9
40
CRESPIN Bruno/ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2
14
9:09,0
9:09,0
01:41.6
00:01.3
01:41.600:01.3
41
TEISSIER Romain/TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
9:09,5
9:09,5
01:42.1
00:00.5
01:42.100:00.5
42
VINCENTE Marc/THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
9:10,3
9:10,3
01:42.9
00:00.8
01:42.900:00.8
43
CONSTANS Benjamin/PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
Peugeot 206 16s
F2
14
9:10,6
9:10,6
01:43.2
00:00.3
01:43.200:00.3
44
BERT Gregory/DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
9:11,0
9:11,0
01:43.6
00:00.4
01:43.600:00.4
45
COURREGE Bruno/LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
Nissan 350 z
GT
10
9:12,9
9:12,9
01:45.5
00:01.9
01:45.500:01.9
46
CAPELA Jerome/CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
9:13,4
9:13,4
01:46.0
00:00.5
01:46.000:00.5
47
POTAVIN Christophe/DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
9:19,9
9:19,9
01:52.5
00:06.5
01:52.500:06.5
48
SIGNORET Julien/MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
Peugeot 106 16s
FA
6
9:20,2
9:20,2
01:52.8
00:00.3
01:52.800:00.3
49
DUCROS Thierry/COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
Opel Kadett Gte
F2
14
9:21,6
9:21,6
01:54.2
00:01.4
01:54.200:01.4
50
PETRARCA Patrice/HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA
6K
9:25,8
9:25,8
01:58.4
00:04.2
01:58.400:04.2
51
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
R
3
9:27,6
9:27,6
02:00.2
00:01.8
02:00.200:01.8
52
ROMERO Damien/CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
9:27,8
9:27,8
02:00.4
00:00.2
02:00.400:00.2
53
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
Peugeot 106 16s
N
2S
9:32,3
9:32,3
02:04.9
00:04.5
02:04.900:04.5
54
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois/DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2
14
9:32,7
9:32,7
02:05.3
00:00.4
02:05.300:00.4
55
OTON Damien/CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
F2
14
9:33,4
9:33,4
02:06.0
00:00.7
02:06.000:00.7
56
MUR-LLI Robin/CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
9:34,5
9:34,5
02:07.1
00:01.1
02:07.100:01.1
57
VALL I LLOVERA Albert/GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
9:46,2
9:46,2
02:18.8
00:11.7
02:18.800:11.7
58
MUNTADAS Dani/YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
9:48,3
9:48,3
02:20.9
00:02.1
02:20.900:02.1
59
PINILLA Daniel/DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
10:00,0
10:00,0
02:32.6
00:11.7
02:32.600:11.7
60
ARDIN Mickael/BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
11:27,3
11:27,3
03:59.9
01:27.3
03:59.901:27.3