37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
53 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
1 Rallye 2
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BERFA Jordan/BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
Hyundai I 20
R
5
1:19:30,8
1:19:30,8
2
CLEMENCON Benjamin/CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
1:22:38,0
1:22:38,0
03:07.2
03:07.2
03:07.203:07.2
3
GENESCA Richard/GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
Toyota Célica ST205
FA
8
1:23:53,0
1:23:53,0
04:22.2
01:15.0
04:22.201:15.0
4
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
1:25:12,6
1:25:12,6
05:41.8
01:19.6
05:41.801:19.6
5
NEGRE Quentin/MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
13
1:26:58,4
1:26:58,4
07:27.6
01:45.8
07:27.601:45.8
6
DURAND Romain/MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
1:27:26,2
1:27:26,2
07:55.4
00:27.8
07:55.400:27.8
7
BOREL Sebastien/PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
F2
13
1:28:31,8
1:28:31,8
09:01.0
01:05.6
09:01.001:05.6
8
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205
F2
13
1:28:59,0
1:28:59,0
09:28.2
00:27.2
09:28.200:27.2
9
ROUANET Vincent/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
1:29:13,0
1:29:13,0
09:42.2
00:14.0
09:42.200:14.0
10
CONSTANTY Kevin/BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
1:29:29,9
1:29:29,9
09:59.1
00:16.9
09:59.100:16.9
11
GARIN Yoan/BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
1:29:55,8
1:29:55,8
10:25.0
00:25.9
10:25.000:25.9
12
ROUANET Romain/BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
1:30:00,4
1:30:00,4
10:29.6
00:04.6
10:29.600:04.6
13
BONEL Antony/MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
R
3T
1:30:20,5
1:30:20,5
10:49.7
00:20.1
10:49.700:20.1
14
BOULENC Benjamin/MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
1:30:24,7
1:30:24,7
10:53.9
00:04.2
10:53.900:04.2
15
REDONDY Thibault/ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
FN
3
1:30:29,2
1:30:29,2
10:58.4
00:04.5
10:58.400:04.5
16
PAULAT Steven/GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
Renault Clio 16s
FA
7
1:32:46,7
1:32:46,7
13:15.9
02:17.5
13:15.902:17.5
17
SAQUER Herve/RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
1:32:53,0
1:32:53,0
13:22.2
00:06.3
13:22.200:06.3
18
NEGRE Jerome/CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
Citroën Ds 3
R
3
1:33:05,7
00:10
1:33:05,7
00:10
13:34.9
00:12.7
13:34.900:12.7
19
TOUBERT Frederic/BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
1:33:08,3
1:33:08,3
13:37.5
00:02.6
13:37.500:02.6
20
OBRECHT Clement/HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
1:33:24,6
1:33:24,6
13:53.8
00:16.3
13:53.800:16.3
21
AUSSENAC Pierre/BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
1:33:40,4
1:33:40,4
14:09.6
00:15.8
14:09.600:15.8
22
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
R
3
1:34:10,0
1:34:10,0
14:39.2
00:29.6
14:39.200:29.6
23
VAILLE Thierry/PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
1:34:12,4
1:34:12,4
14:41.6
00:02.4
14:41.600:02.4
24
ROGER Albert/PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN
4
1:34:21,3
1:34:21,3
14:50.5
00:08.9
14:50.500:08.9
25
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
1:34:28,8
1:34:28,8
14:58.0
00:07.5
14:58.000:07.5
26
VEYRE Romain/TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
12
1:34:33,8
1:34:33,8
15:03.0
00:05.0
15:03.000:05.0
27
SANTARELLI Thomas/MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
1:34:33,9
1:34:33,9
15:03.1
00:00.1
15:03.100:00.1
28
DUPONT Philippe/JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
Citroën Zx
F2
14
1:34:34,8
1:34:34,8
15:04.0
00:00.9
15:04.000:00.9
29
BULDU Cedric/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
Renault Twingo Rs
R
2
1:35:30,7
1:35:30,7
15:59.9
00:55.9
15:59.900:55.9
30
BOURGEON Yann/WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
Subaru Impreza 555
FN
4
1:35:39,0
1:35:39,0
16:08.2
00:08.3
16:08.200:08.3
31
CRESPIN Bruno/ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2
14
1:35:47,3
1:35:47,3
16:16.5
00:08.3
16:16.500:08.3
32
FORGUES Loriane/DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
1:35:50,8
1:35:50,8
16:20.0
00:03.5
16:20.000:03.5
33
CAPELA Jerome/CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1:36:08,4
1:36:08,4
16:37.6
00:17.6
16:37.600:17.6
34
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud/ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
N
2S
1:36:17,9
1:36:17,9
16:47.1
00:09.5
16:47.100:09.5
35
TEISSIER Romain/TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
1:36:41,5
1:36:41,5
17:10.7
00:23.6
17:10.700:23.6
36
CARMILLE Gerald/CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
BMW Compact
F2
14
1:37:12,4
00:30
1:37:12,4
00:30
17:41.6
00:30.9
17:41.600:30.9
37
FRAISSE Serge/GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
BMW E30 325
FA
8
1:37:12,5
03:10
1:37:12,5
03:10
17:41.7
00:00.1
17:41.700:00.1
38
CONSTANS Benjamin/PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
Peugeot 206 16s
F2
14
1:37:13,9
1:37:13,9
17:43.1
00:01.4
17:43.100:01.4
39
OTON Damien/CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
F2
14
1:37:24,6
1:37:24,6
17:53.8
00:10.7
17:53.800:10.7
40
CRIBEILLET Alain/CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN
4
1:38:11,3
00:40
1:38:11,3
00:40
18:40.5
00:46.7
18:40.500:46.7
41
COURREGE Bruno/LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
Nissan 350 z
GT
10
1:38:25,6
1:38:25,6
18:54.8
00:14.3
18:54.800:14.3
42
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1
F2
12
1:38:37,1
1:38:37,1
19:06.3
00:11.5
19:06.300:11.5
43
POTAVIN Christophe/DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
1:38:45,7
1:38:45,7
19:14.9
00:08.6
19:14.900:08.6
44
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois/DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2
14
1:39:08,0
1:39:08,0
19:37.2
00:22.3
19:37.200:22.3
45
DUCROS Thierry/COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
Opel Kadett Gte
F2
14
1:40:07,0
1:40:07,0
20:36.2
00:59.0
20:36.200:59.0
46
PETRARCA Patrice/HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA
6K
1:40:26,0
1:40:26,0
20:55.2
00:19.0
20:55.200:19.0
47
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
Peugeot 106 16s
N
2S
1:41:25,6
1:41:25,6
21:54.8
00:59.6
21:54.800:59.6
48
BERT Gregory/DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
1:42:33,5
00:10
1:42:33,5
00:10
23:02.7
01:07.9
23:02.701:07.9
49
ROMERO Damien/CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
1:44:33,6
1:44:33,6
25:02.8
02:00.1
25:02.802:00.1
50
VALL I LLOVERA Albert/GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
1:46:52,3
1:46:52,3
27:21.5
02:18.7
27:21.502:18.7
51
PINILLA Daniel/DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
1:47:48,2
1:47:48,2
28:17.4
00:55.9
28:17.400:55.9
52
ARDIN Mickael/BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1:51:12,5
00:20
1:51:12,5
00:20
31:41.7
03:24.3
31:41.703:24.3
53
BONHOMME Ludovic/SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
5:28:53,3
3:00:00
5:28:53,3
3:00:00
4:09:22.5
3:37:40.8
4:09:22.53:37:40.8