37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
61 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
3 Rallye 2
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
BERFA Jordan/BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
Hyundai I 20
R
5
56:38,7
56:38,7
2
CLEMENCON Benjamin/CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
59:05,2
59:05,2
02:26.5
02:26.5
02:26.502:26.5
3
GENESCA Arnaud/CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
Subaru N 15
R
4
59:19,1
59:19,1
02:40.4
00:13.9
02:40.400:13.9
4
GENESCA Richard/GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
Toyota Célica ST205
FA
8
59:38,7
59:38,7
03:00.0
00:19.6
03:00.000:19.6
5
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
1:00:38,1
1:00:38,1
03:59.4
00:59.4
03:59.400:59.4
6
HUMBERT Steve/RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
Peugeot 208 R2
R
2
1:01:03,6
1:01:03,6
04:24.9
00:25.5
04:24.900:25.5
7
NEGRE Quentin/MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
13
1:01:34,3
1:01:34,3
04:55.6
00:30.7
04:55.600:30.7
8
DURAND Romain/MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
1:02:16,2
1:02:16,2
05:37.5
00:41.9
05:37.500:41.9
9
BOREL Sebastien/PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
F2
13
1:02:18,4
1:02:18,4
05:39.7
00:02.2
05:39.700:02.2
10
LAFITTE Guillaume/LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
BMW Compact
F2
14
1:02:18,8
1:02:18,8
05:40.1
00:00.4
05:40.100:00.4
11
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205
F2
13
1:03:21,3
1:03:21,3
06:42.6
01:02.5
06:42.601:02.5
12
ROUANET Vincent/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
1:03:30,5
1:03:30,5
06:51.8
00:09.2
06:51.800:09.2
13
GARIN Yoan/BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
1:03:34,9
1:03:34,9
06:56.2
00:04.4
06:56.200:04.4
14
CONSTANTY Kevin/BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
R
2
1:03:48,9
1:03:48,9
07:10.2
00:14.0
07:10.200:14.0
15
REDONDY Thibault/ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
FN
3
1:03:55,1
1:03:55,1
07:16.4
00:06.2
07:16.400:06.2
16
ROUANET Romain/BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
R
3
1:04:41,2
1:04:41,2
08:02.5
00:46.1
08:02.500:46.1
17
BONEL Antony/MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
R
3T
1:04:44,9
1:04:44,9
08:06.2
00:03.7
08:06.200:03.7
18
BOULENC Benjamin/MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
1:05:31,9
1:05:31,9
08:53.2
00:47.0
08:53.200:47.0
19
PAULAT Steven/GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
Renault Clio 16s
FA
7
1:06:12,7
1:06:12,7
09:34.0
00:40.8
09:34.000:40.8
20
NEGRE Jerome/CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
Citroën Ds 3
R
3
1:06:21,2
00:10
1:06:21,2
00:10
09:42.5
00:08.5
09:42.500:08.5
21
TOUBERT Frederic/BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
1:06:21,3
1:06:21,3
09:42.6
00:00.1
09:42.600:00.1
22
SAQUER Herve/RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
1:06:22,1
1:06:22,1
09:43.4
00:00.8
09:43.400:00.8
23
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
R
3
1:06:33,8
1:06:33,8
09:55.1
00:11.7
09:55.100:11.7
24
OBRECHT Clement/HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
1:06:51,6
1:06:51,6
10:12.9
00:17.8
10:12.900:17.8
25
ROGER Albert/PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN
4
1:06:53,7
1:06:53,7
10:15.0
00:02.1
10:15.000:02.1
26
DUPONT Philippe/JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
Citroën Zx
F2
14
1:06:55,9
1:06:55,9
10:17.2
00:02.2
10:17.200:02.2
27
VEYRE Romain/TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
F2
12
1:07:10,0
1:07:10,0
10:31.3
00:14.1
10:31.300:14.1
28
AUSSENAC Pierre/BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
1:07:10,7
1:07:10,7
10:32.0
00:00.7
10:32.000:00.7
29
SANTARELLI Thomas/MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
1:07:21,9
1:07:21,9
10:43.2
00:11.2
10:43.200:11.2
30
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
1:07:26,5
1:07:26,5
10:47.8
00:04.6
10:47.800:04.6
31
VAILLE Thierry/PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
1:07:31,4
1:07:31,4
10:52.7
00:04.9
10:52.700:04.9
32
CRESPIN Bruno/ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2
14
1:08:11,2
1:08:11,2
11:32.5
00:39.8
11:32.500:39.8
33
HULLO Thomas/HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
FA
7
1:08:15,7
1:08:15,7
11:37.0
00:04.5
11:37.000:04.5
34
BOURGEON Yann/WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
Subaru Impreza 555
FN
4
1:08:20,6
1:08:20,6
11:41.9
00:04.9
11:41.900:04.9
35
BULDU Cedric/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
Renault Twingo Rs
R
2
1:08:22,2
1:08:22,2
11:43.5
00:01.6
11:43.500:01.6
36
CAPELA Jerome/CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1:08:25,1
1:08:25,1
11:46.4
00:02.9
11:46.400:02.9
37
FORGUES Loriane/DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
1:08:36,6
1:08:36,6
11:57.9
00:11.5
11:57.900:11.5
38
OTON Damien/CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
F2
14
1:08:37,8
1:08:37,8
11:59.1
00:01.2
11:59.100:01.2
39
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud/ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
N
2S
1:08:41,2
1:08:41,2
12:02.5
00:03.4
12:02.500:03.4
40
TEISSIER Romain/TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
1:09:11,1
1:09:11,1
12:32.4
00:29.9
12:32.400:29.9
41
CONSTANS Benjamin/PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
Peugeot 206 16s
F2
14
1:09:31,2
1:09:31,2
12:52.5
00:20.1
12:52.500:20.1
42
CARMILLE Gerald/CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
BMW Compact
F2
14
1:09:38,2
00:30
1:09:38,2
00:30
12:59.5
00:07.0
12:59.500:07.0
43
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois/DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2
14
1:10:35,6
1:10:35,6
13:56.9
00:57.4
13:56.900:57.4
44
SIGNORET Julien/MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
Peugeot 106 16s
FA
6
1:10:36,9
1:10:36,9
13:58.2
00:01.3
13:58.200:01.3
45
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1
F2
12
1:10:37,6
1:10:37,6
13:58.9
00:00.7
13:58.900:00.7
46
COURREGE Bruno/LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
Nissan 350 z
GT
10
1:10:40,1
1:10:40,1
14:01.4
00:02.5
14:01.400:02.5
47
POTAVIN Christophe/DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
1:10:42,2
1:10:42,2
14:03.5
00:02.1
14:03.500:02.1
48
FRAISSE Serge/GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
BMW E30 325
FA
8
1:10:44,0
03:10
1:10:44,0
03:10
14:05.3
00:01.8
14:05.300:01.8
49
CRIBEILLET Alain/CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN
4
1:11:15,3
00:40
1:11:15,3
00:40
14:36.6
00:31.3
14:36.600:31.3
50
PETRARCA Patrice/HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA
6K
1:11:34,1
1:11:34,1
14:55.4
00:18.8
14:55.400:18.8
51
DUCROS Thierry/COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
Opel Kadett Gte
F2
14
1:11:41,8
1:11:41,8
15:03.1
00:07.7
15:03.100:07.7
52
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
Peugeot 106 16s
N
2S
1:11:59,1
1:11:59,1
15:20.4
00:17.3
15:20.400:17.3
53
MUR-LLI Robin/CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
1:12:49,1
1:12:49,1
16:10.4
00:50.0
16:10.400:50.0
54
BERT Gregory/DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
1:14:11,9
00:10
1:14:11,9
00:10
17:33.2
01:22.8
17:33.201:22.8
55
VALL I LLOVERA Albert/GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
1:15:20,5
1:15:20,5
18:41.8
01:08.6
18:41.801:08.6
56
ROMERO Damien/CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
1:15:25,9
1:15:25,9
18:47.2
00:05.4
18:47.200:05.4
57
ARDIN Mickael/BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1:16:05,8
00:20
1:16:05,8
00:20
19:27.1
00:39.9
19:27.100:39.9
58
PINILLA Daniel/DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
1:17:12,9
1:17:12,9
20:34.2
01:07.1
20:34.201:07.1
59
VINCENTE Marc/THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
4:36:09,6
3:00:00
4:36:09,6
3:00:00
3:39:30.9
3:18:56.7
3:39:30.93:18:56.7
60
BONHOMME Ludovic/SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
5:01:24,1
3:00:00
5:01:24,1
3:00:00
4:04:45.4
25:14.5
4:04:45.425:14.5
61
MUNTADAS Dani/YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
5:06:26,2
3:00:00
5:06:26,2
3:00:00
4:09:47.5
05:02.1
4:09:47.505:02.1