33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
50 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
CORNEAU Philippe/GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
Renault Mégane 2 RSF2 14
9:29,2
2
CARDENAS Benjamin/PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
9:39,1
00:09.9
00:09.9
00:09.900:09.9
3
ESPINASSE Lionel/MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN 4
9:42,7
00:13.5
00:03.6
00:13.500:03.6
4
BENNE Patrick/GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
Citroën DS 3R 3
9:47,2
00:18.0
00:04.5
00:18.000:04.5
5
ARNAUDEAU Yves/TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
Mercedes C 180F2 14
9:54,5
00:25.3
00:07.3
00:25.300:07.3
6
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain/TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
BMW CompactF2 14
9:57,6
00:28.4
00:03.1
00:28.400:03.1
7
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
9:57,6
00:28.4
00:28.4
8
TURCO Jeremie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
Peugeot 206 Super 1600FA 6K
9:59,9
00:30.7
00:02.3
00:30.700:02.3
9
DELMAS Yvan/COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
10:05,6
00:36.4
00:05.7
00:36.400:05.7
10
RIZO Thomas/BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
BMW 135 iGT 10
10:06,6
00:37.4
00:01.0
00:37.400:01.0
11
CALVEL Pascal/DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
10:09,7
00:40.5
00:03.1
00:40.500:03.1
12
BIAU Grégory/THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
Renault 11 TurboF2 14
10:13,1
00:43.9
00:03.4
00:43.900:03.4
13
MEGIAS Yoan/AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
10:15,2
00:46.0
00:02.1
00:46.000:02.1
14
BENAZECH Geoffroy/IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
Citroën Saxo CupFA 6K
10:16,3
00:47.1
00:01.1
00:47.100:01.1
15
CABROL Bastien/RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
10:17,3
00:48.1
00:01.0
00:48.100:01.0
16
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
10:24,5
00:55.3
00:07.2
00:55.300:07.2
17
PUECH Jérémy/RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
10:24,8
00:55.6
00:00.3
00:55.600:00.3
18
SAQUER Hervé/LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
10:26,5
00:57.3
00:01.7
00:57.300:01.7
19
VINCENT Frédéric/CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
10:26,7
00:57.5
00:00.2
00:57.500:00.2
20
GRENIER Alexis/FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
10:27,8
00:58.6
00:01.1
00:58.600:01.1
21
NOLORGUES Olivier/GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RCR 3
10:27,9
00:58.7
00:00.1
00:58.700:00.1
22
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFN 3
10:29,3
01:00.1
00:01.4
01:00.100:01.4
23
AZEMA Anthony/BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFA 7
10:29,3
01:00.1
01:00.1
24
FORTANIER Theo/BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
Ford Focus STF2 14
10:29,5
01:00.3
00:00.2
01:00.300:00.2
25
EXPECE Sylvestre/MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
10:30,2
01:01.0
00:00.7
01:01.000:00.7
26
ISSANCHOU Christophe/RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
10:33,5
01:04.3
00:03.3
01:04.300:03.3
27
POMMAREDE David/REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
10:35,5
01:06.3
00:02.0
01:06.300:02.0
28
CHABORY Lionel/PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
10:38,2
01:09.0
00:02.7
01:09.000:02.7
29
COUDERC Florent/PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSFA 6K
10:40,7
01:11.5
00:02.5
01:11.500:02.5
30
BARTHAS Brice/ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoFA 6K
10:42,0
01:12.8
00:01.3
01:12.800:01.3
31
MARAVAL Jacques/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
Porsche 996GT 10
10:43,9
01:14.7
00:01.9
01:14.700:01.9
32
CAVAILLES Aurélien/BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
Renault Mégane CupF2 14
10:48,1
01:18.9
00:04.2
01:18.900:04.2
33
AMALRIC Michel/SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
10:50,3
01:21.1
00:02.2
01:21.100:02.2
34
CABROL Thomas/FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
Citroën ZX 16vFA 7
10:54,6
01:25.4
00:04.3
01:25.400:04.3
35
FREGEAC Lionel/VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
10:55,2
01:26.0
00:00.6
01:26.000:00.6
36
BERSILLON Jérôme/SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
10:59,4
01:30.2
00:04.2
01:30.200:04.2
37
CASTAGNE Valentin/PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
10:59,5
01:30.3
00:00.1
01:30.300:00.1
38
FOY Grégory/BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportFA 5
11:01,0
01:31.8
00:01.5
01:31.800:01.5
39
CAVAILLES Benjamin/SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Subaru Impreza WRX STIFN 4
11:02,0
01:32.8
00:01.0
01:32.800:01.0
40
BOYER Thierry/ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
11:03,8
01:34.6
00:01.8
01:34.600:01.8
41
MOLTO Cédric/AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
11:05,0
01:35.8
00:01.2
01:35.800:01.2
42
ROUANET Vincent/BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
11:09,8
01:40.6
00:04.8
01:40.600:04.8
43
PALAYSI Xavier/PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
11:11,4
01:42.2
00:01.6
01:42.200:01.6
44
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier/DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
Nissan 350 ZGT 10
11:12,4
01:43.2
00:01.0
01:43.200:01.0
45
ROUANET Romain/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
11:21,8
01:52.6
00:09.4
01:52.600:09.4
46
AUGE Patrick/AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
11:43,3
02:14.1
00:21.5
02:14.100:21.5
47
CENES Alexandre/GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
11:51,9
02:22.7
00:08.6
02:22.700:08.6
48
AMIEL Marc/FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
12:16,9
02:47.7
00:25.0
02:47.700:25.0
49
NEAUD Stéphane/CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
13:09,0
03:39.8
00:52.1
03:39.800:52.1
50
TERRISSE Quentin/MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 13
13:37,3
04:08.1
00:28.3
04:08.100:28.3