33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
46 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
CORNEAU Philippe/GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
Renault Mégane 2 RSF2 14
16:37,8
2
ESPINASSE Lionel/MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN 4
17:13,0
00:35.2
00:35.2
00:35.200:35.2
3
PUECH Jérémy/RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
17:27,6
00:49.8
00:14.6
00:49.800:14.6
4
NOLORGUES Olivier/GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RCR 3
17:30,2
00:52.4
00:02.6
00:52.400:02.6
5
BENNE Patrick/GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
Citroën DS 3R 3
17:32,3
00:54.5
00:02.1
00:54.500:02.1
6
TURCO Jeremie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
Peugeot 206 Super 1600FA 6K
17:40,1
01:02.3
00:07.8
01:02.300:07.8
7
DELMAS Yvan/COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
17:41,0
01:03.2
00:00.9
01:03.200:00.9
8
MEGIAS Yoan/AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
17:48,3
01:10.5
00:07.3
01:10.500:07.3
9
ARNAUDEAU Yves/TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
Mercedes C 180F2 14
18:03,1
01:25.3
00:14.8
01:25.300:14.8
10
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain/TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
BMW CompactF2 14
18:04,0
01:26.2
00:00.9
01:26.200:00.9
11
ISSANCHOU Christophe/RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
18:04,9
01:27.1
00:00.9
01:27.100:00.9
12
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFN 3
18:13,2
01:35.4
00:08.3
01:35.400:08.3
13
CALVEL Pascal/DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
18:17,2
01:39.4
00:04.0
01:39.400:04.0
14
POMMAREDE David/REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
18:18,4
01:40.6
00:01.2
01:40.600:01.2
15
RIZO Thomas/BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
BMW 135 iGT 10
18:22,1
01:44.3
00:03.7
01:44.300:03.7
16
CARDENAS Benjamin/PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
18:23,7
01:45.9
00:01.6
01:45.900:01.6
17
SAQUER Hervé/LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
18:33,1
01:55.3
00:09.4
01:55.300:09.4
18
VINCENT Frédéric/CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
18:33,5
01:55.7
00:00.4
01:55.700:00.4
19
BIAU Grégory/THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
Renault 11 TurboF2 14
18:34,0
01:56.2
00:00.5
01:56.200:00.5
20
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
18:34,5
01:56.7
00:00.5
01:56.700:00.5
21
FORTANIER Theo/BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
Ford Focus STF2 14
18:36,6
01:58.8
00:02.1
01:58.800:02.1
22
CABROL Thomas/FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
Citroën ZX 16vFA 7
18:37,2
01:59.4
00:00.6
01:59.400:00.6
23
AZEMA Anthony/BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFA 7
18:42,5
02:04.7
00:05.3
02:04.700:05.3
24
BENAZECH Geoffroy/IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
Citroën Saxo CupFA 6K
18:43,9
02:06.1
00:01.4
02:06.100:01.4
25
FREGEAC Lionel/VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
18:46,6
02:08.8
00:02.7
02:08.800:02.7
26
EXPECE Sylvestre/MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
18:54,4
02:16.6
00:07.8
02:16.600:07.8
27
BARTHAS Brice/ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoFA 6K
19:02,7
02:24.9
00:08.3
02:24.900:08.3
28
BOYER Thierry/ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
19:04,2
02:26.4
00:01.5
02:26.400:01.5
29
CAVAILLES Aurélien/BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
Renault Mégane CupF2 14
19:13,1
02:35.3
00:08.9
02:35.300:08.9
30
PALAYSI Xavier/PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
19:14,3
02:36.5
00:01.2
02:36.500:01.2
31
CABROL Bastien/RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
19:16,5
02:38.7
00:02.2
02:38.700:02.2
32
BERSILLON Jérôme/SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
19:16,9
02:39.1
00:00.4
02:39.100:00.4
33
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier/DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
Nissan 350 ZGT 10
19:21,5
02:43.7
00:04.6
02:43.700:04.6
34
NEAUD Stéphane/CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
19:22,6
02:44.8
00:01.1
02:44.800:01.1
35
TERRISSE Quentin/MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 13
19:29,7
02:51.9
00:07.1
02:51.900:07.1
36
CASTAGNE Valentin/PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
19:31,9
02:54.1
00:02.2
02:54.100:02.2
37
AUGE Patrick/AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
19:39,0
03:01.2
00:07.1
03:01.200:07.1
38
CHABORY Lionel/PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
19:40,8
03:03.0
00:01.8
03:03.000:01.8
39
GRENIER Alexis/FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
19:52,8
03:15.0
00:12.0
03:15.000:12.0
40
CENES Alexandre/GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
20:07,5
03:29.7
00:14.7
03:29.700:14.7
41
MOLTO Cédric/AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
20:39,8
04:02.0
00:32.3
04:02.000:32.3
42
ROUANET Romain/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
20:47,0
04:09.2
00:07.2
04:09.200:07.2
43
ROUANET Vincent/BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
21:03,6
04:25.8
00:16.6
04:25.800:16.6
44
AMIEL Marc/FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
21:21,2
04:43.4
00:17.6
04:43.400:17.6
45
CAVAILLES Benjamin/SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Subaru Impreza WRX STIFN 4
23:08,7
06:30.9
01:47.5
06:30.901:47.5
46
COUDERC Florent/PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSFA 6K
33:24,8
16:47.0
10:16.1
16:47.010:16.1