33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean Michel/MONESTIER Bruno
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7FA 8
16:27,4
2
CORNEAU Philippe/GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
Renault Mégane 2 RSF2 14
16:29,5
00:02.1
00:02.1
00:02.100:02.1
3
ESPINASSE Lionel/MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN 4
16:54,2
00:26.8
00:24.7
00:26.800:24.7
4
CARDENAS Benjamin/PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
17:10,7
00:43.3
00:16.5
00:43.300:16.5
5
SIRMAIN Alexis/NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
17:20,2
00:52.8
00:09.5
00:52.800:09.5
6
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain/TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
BMW CompactF2 14
17:25,8
00:58.4
00:05.6
00:58.400:05.6
7
FREGEAC Rémi/AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
17:31,1
01:03.7
00:05.3
01:03.700:05.3
8
HOMMEAU Antoine/ORILLAC Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
17:32,4
01:05.0
00:01.3
01:05.000:01.3
9
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
17:33,6
01:06.2
00:01.2
01:06.200:01.2
10
TURCO Jeremie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
Peugeot 206 Super 1600FA 6K
17:33,6
01:06.2
01:06.2
11
BENNE Patrick/GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
Citroën DS 3R 3
17:37,0
01:09.6
00:03.4
01:09.600:03.4
12
ARNAUDEAU Yves/TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
Mercedes C 180F2 14
17:38,1
01:10.7
00:01.1
01:10.700:01.1
13
DELMAS Yvan/COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
17:46,8
01:19.4
00:08.7
01:19.400:08.7
14
MEGIAS Yoan/AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
17:50,7
01:23.3
00:03.9
01:23.300:03.9
15
COSTE Cédric/DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
17:53,2
01:25.8
00:02.5
01:25.800:02.5
16
RIZO Thomas/BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
BMW 135 iGT 10
17:53,9
01:26.5
00:00.7
01:26.500:00.7
17
NOLORGUES Olivier/GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RCR 3
17:54,9
01:27.5
00:01.0
01:27.500:01.0
18
OLARTE Christophe/OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
BMW 318 TIF2 14
18:03,4
01:36.0
00:08.5
01:36.000:08.5
19
EXPECE Sylvestre/MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
18:08,8
01:41.4
00:05.4
01:41.400:05.4
20
PUECH Jérémy/RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
18:11,6
01:44.2
00:02.8
01:44.200:02.8
21
BENAZECH Geoffroy/IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
Citroën Saxo CupFA 6K
18:11,8
01:44.4
00:00.2
01:44.400:00.2
22
CALVEL Pascal/DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
18:14,1
01:46.7
00:02.3
01:46.700:02.3
23
CABROL Bastien/RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
18:15,3
01:47.9
00:01.2
01:47.900:01.2
24
SAQUER Hervé/LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
18:18,3
01:50.9
00:03.0
01:50.900:03.0
25
VINCENT Frédéric/CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
18:21,4
01:54.0
00:03.1
01:54.000:03.1
26
FORTANIER Theo/BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
Ford Focus STF2 14
18:28,6
02:01.2
00:07.2
02:01.200:07.2
27
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFN 3
18:29,5
02:02.1
00:00.9
02:02.100:00.9
28
POMMAREDE David/REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
18:36,5
02:09.1
00:07.0
02:09.100:07.0
29
DO REGO Joël/BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
18:37,1
02:09.7
00:00.6
02:09.700:00.6
30
GRENIER Alexis/FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
18:37,5
02:10.1
00:00.4
02:10.100:00.4
31
MOLTO Cédric/AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
18:41,7
02:14.3
00:04.2
02:14.300:04.2
32
COUDERC Florent/PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSFA 6K
18:41,8
02:14.4
00:00.1
02:14.400:00.1
33
FREGEAC Lionel/VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
18:42,5
02:15.1
00:00.7
02:15.100:00.7
34
AMALRIC Michel/SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
18:44,3
02:16.9
00:01.8
02:16.900:01.8
35
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
18:53,0
02:25.6
00:08.7
02:25.600:08.7
36
ISSANCHOU Christophe/RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
18:53,0
02:25.6
02:25.6
37
NEAUD Stéphane/CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
18:54,1
02:26.7
00:01.1
02:26.700:01.1
38
CABROL Thomas/FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
Citroën ZX 16vFA 7
18:57,7
02:30.3
00:03.6
02:30.300:03.6
39
BARTHAS Brice/ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoFA 6K
19:03,8
02:36.4
00:06.1
02:36.400:06.1
40
AZEMA Rémi/LAPEYRE Pascal
Citroën C2
Citroën C2R 2
19:04,1
02:36.7
00:00.3
02:36.700:00.3
41
FOY Grégory/BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportFA 5
19:05,7
02:38.3
00:01.6
02:38.300:01.6
42
MARAVAL Jacques/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
Porsche 996GT 10
19:13,8
02:46.4
00:08.1
02:46.400:08.1
43
CAVAILLES Aurélien/BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
Renault Mégane CupF2 14
19:16,0
02:48.6
00:02.2
02:48.600:02.2
44
CHABORY Lionel/PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
19:17,6
02:50.2
00:01.6
02:50.200:01.6
45
BOYER Thierry/ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
19:27,3
02:59.9
00:09.7
02:59.900:09.7
46
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier/DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
Nissan 350 ZGT 10
19:27,6
03:00.2
00:00.3
03:00.200:00.3
47
BIAU Grégory/THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
Renault 11 TurboF2 14
19:31,8
03:04.4
00:04.2
03:04.400:04.2
48
ROUANET Romain/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
19:50,3
03:22.9
00:18.5
03:22.900:18.5
49
CAVAILLES Benjamin/SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Subaru Impreza WRX STIFN 4
20:01,9
03:34.5
00:11.6
03:34.500:11.6
50
BERSILLON Jérôme/SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
20:02,0
03:34.6
00:00.1
03:34.600:00.1
51
CASTAGNE Valentin/PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
20:07,5
03:40.1
00:05.5
03:40.100:05.5
52
AUGE Patrick/AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
20:30,5
04:03.1
00:23.0
04:03.100:23.0
53
TERRISSE Quentin/MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 13
20:32,5
04:05.1
00:02.0
04:05.100:02.0
54
CENES Alexandre/GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
20:43,8
04:16.4
00:11.3
04:16.400:11.3
55
AMIEL Marc/FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
20:49,5
04:22.1
00:05.7
04:22.100:05.7
56
ROUANET Vincent/BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
20:49,7
04:22.3
00:00.2
04:22.300:00.2
57
CASTELLO Guillaume/FERNANDEZ Aude
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoF2 13
20:51,6
04:24.2
00:01.9
04:24.200:01.9
58
GOURC Stéphane/THERON Charly
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FN 1
21:07,9
04:40.5
00:16.3
04:40.500:16.3
59
AZEMA Anthony/BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFA 7
21:52,2
05:24.8
00:44.3
05:24.800:44.3
60
MARC Philippe/NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFN 3
30:17,7
13:50.3
08:25.5
13:50.308:25.5
61
PALAYSI Xavier/PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
31:01,2
14:33.8
00:43.5
14:33.800:43.5
62
ROUANET Damien/ROUANET Christian
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
32:18,1
15:50.7
01:16.9
15:50.701:16.9
63
REGINATO Loïc/SAVY Eva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peugeot 205 RallyeF2 12
41:23,3
24:55.9
09:05.2
24:55.909:05.2