33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
53 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
2 temps forfaitaires
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
CORNEAU Philippe/GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
Renault Mégane 2 RSF2 14
23:35,5
2
ESPINASSE Lionel/MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN 4
24:07,4
00:31.9
00:31.9
00:31.900:31.9
3
CARDENAS Benjamin/PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
24:25,5
00:50.0
00:18.1
00:50.000:18.1
4
FREGEAC Rémi/AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
24:51,4
01:15.9
00:25.9
01:15.900:25.9
5
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain/TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
BMW CompactF2 14
24:52,9
01:17.4
00:01.5
01:17.400:01.5
6
BENNE Patrick/GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
Citroën DS 3R 3
25:00,7
01:25.2
00:07.8
01:25.200:07.8
7
ARNAUDEAU Yves/TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
Mercedes C 180F2 14
25:05,0
01:29.5
00:04.3
01:29.500:04.3
8
TURCO Jeremie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
Peugeot 206 Super 1600FA 6K
25:05,1
01:29.6
00:00.1
01:29.600:00.1
9
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
25:09,4
01:33.9
00:04.3
01:33.900:04.3
10
DELMAS Yvan/COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
25:17,8
01:42.3
00:08.4
01:42.300:08.4
11
COSTE Cédric/DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
25:23,1
01:47.6
00:05.3
01:47.600:05.3
12
NOLORGUES Olivier/GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RCR 3
25:28,4
01:52.9
00:05.3
01:52.900:05.3
13
MEGIAS Yoan/AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
25:34,8
01:59.3
00:06.4
01:59.300:06.4
14
RIZO Thomas/BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
BMW 135 iGT 10
25:34,8
01:59.3
01:59.3
15
PUECH Jérémy/RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
25:52,8
02:17.3
00:18.0
02:17.300:18.0
16
OLARTE Christophe/OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
BMW 318 TIF2 14
25:53,1
02:17.6
00:00.3
02:17.600:00.3
17
EXPECE Sylvestre/MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
25:55,5
02:20.0
00:02.4
02:20.000:02.4
18
CALVEL Pascal/DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
25:55,8
02:20.3
00:00.3
02:20.300:00.3
19
BENAZECH Geoffroy/IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
Citroën Saxo CupFA 6K
25:59,3
02:23.8
00:03.5
02:23.800:03.5
20
CABROL Bastien/RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
25:59,4
02:23.9
00:00.1
02:23.900:00.1
21
VINCENT Frédéric/CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
26:07,2
02:31.7
00:07.8
02:31.700:07.8
22
SAQUER Hervé/LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
26:09,0
02:33.5
00:01.8
02:33.500:01.8
23
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFN 3
26:18,0
02:42.5
00:09.0
02:42.500:09.0
24
FORTANIER Theo/BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
Ford Focus STF2 14
26:19,6
02:44.1
00:01.6
02:44.100:01.6
25
GRENIER Alexis/FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
26:23,6
02:48.1
00:04.0
02:48.100:04.0
26
POMMAREDE David/REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
26:31,2
02:55.7
00:07.6
02:55.700:07.6
27
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
26:37,0
03:01.5
00:05.8
03:01.500:05.8
28
FREGEAC Lionel/VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
26:38,4
03:02.9
00:01.4
03:02.900:01.4
29
COUDERC Florent/PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSFA 6K
26:41,4
03:05.9
00:03.0
03:05.900:03.0
30
MOLTO Cédric/AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
26:43,8
03:08.3
00:02.4
03:08.300:02.4
31
AMALRIC Michel/SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
26:45,7
03:10.2
00:01.9
03:10.200:01.9
32
ISSANCHOU Christophe/RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
26:53,5
03:18.0
00:07.8
03:18.000:07.8
33
NEAUD Stéphane/CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
26:53,6
03:18.1
00:00.1
03:18.100:00.1
34
CABROL Thomas/FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
Citroën ZX 16vFA 7
27:07,5
03:32.0
00:13.9
03:32.000:13.9
35
BARTHAS Brice/ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoFA 6K
27:07,8
03:32.3
00:00.3
03:32.300:00.3
36
BIAU Grégory/THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
Renault 11 TurboF2 14
27:10,3
03:34.8
00:02.5
03:34.800:02.5
37
FOY Grégory/BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX SportFA 5
27:16,8
03:41.3
00:06.5
03:41.300:06.5
38
CAVAILLES Aurélien/BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
Renault Mégane CupF2 14
27:16,8
03:41.3
03:41.3
39
CHABORY Lionel/PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
27:17,1
03:41.6
00:00.3
03:41.600:00.3
40
MARAVAL Jacques/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
Porsche 996GT 10
27:36,8
04:01.3
00:19.7
04:01.300:19.7
41
BOYER Thierry/ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
27:38,4
04:02.9
00:01.6
04:02.900:01.6
42
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier/DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
Nissan 350 ZGT 10
27:52,2
04:16.7
00:13.8
04:16.700:13.8
43
ROUANET Romain/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
28:10,8
04:35.3
00:18.6
04:35.300:18.6
44
BERSILLON Jérôme/SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
28:20,5
04:45.0
00:09.7
04:45.000:09.7
45
CASTAGNE Valentin/PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
28:22,1
04:46.6
00:01.6
04:46.600:01.6
46
CAVAILLES Benjamin/SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Subaru Impreza WRX STIFN 4
28:25,5
04:50.0
00:03.4
04:50.000:03.4
47
TERRISSE Quentin/MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 13
29:05,3
05:29.8
00:39.8
05:29.800:39.8
48
AUGE Patrick/AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
29:11,7
05:36.2
00:06.4
05:36.200:06.4
49
ROUANET Vincent/BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
29:16,7
05:41.2
00:05.0
05:41.200:05.0
50
AMIEL Marc/FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
29:16,7
05:41.2
05:41.2
51
CENES Alexandre/GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
29:36,8
06:01.3
00:20.1
06:01.300:20.1
52
AZEMA Anthony/BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFA 7
29:41,1
06:05.6
00:04.3
06:05.600:04.3
53
PALAYSI Xavier/PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
39:02,4
15:26.9
09:21.3
15:26.909:21.3