33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
38 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
CORNEAU Philippe/GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
Renault Mégane 2 RSF2 14
1:22:43,1
2
BENNE Patrick/GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
Citroën DS 3R 3
1:26:06,2
03:23.1
03:23.1
03:23.103:23.1
3
DELMAS Yvan/COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
1:26:59,6
04:16.5
00:53.4
04:16.500:53.4
4
TURCO Jeremie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
Peugeot 206 Super 1600FA 6K
1:27:34,3
04:51.2
00:34.7
04:51.200:34.7
5
ARNAUDEAU Yves/TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
Mercedes C 180F2 14
1:27:45,0
05:01.9
00:10.7
05:01.900:10.7
6
NOLORGUES Olivier/GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RCR 3
1:27:56,8
05:13.7
00:11.8
05:13.700:11.8
7
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain/TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
BMW CompactF2 14
1:28:12,4
05:29.3
00:15.6
05:29.300:15.6
8
MEGIAS Yoan/AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
1:28:59,6
06:16.5
00:47.2
06:16.500:47.2
9
PUECH Jérémy/RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:29:16,9
06:33.8
00:17.3
06:33.800:17.3
10
CALVEL Pascal/DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:29:26,3
06:43.2
00:09.4
06:43.200:09.4
11
RIZO Thomas/BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
BMW 135 iGT 10
1:30:48,4
08:05.3
01:22.1
08:05.301:22.1
12
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFN 3
1:31:15,0
08:31.9
00:26.6
08:31.900:26.6
13
VINCENT Frédéric/CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
1:31:33,5
08:50.4
00:18.5
08:50.400:18.5
14
SAQUER Hervé/LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:31:41,2
08:58.1
00:07.7
08:58.100:07.7
15
CABROL Bastien/RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
1:31:47,6
09:04.5
00:06.4
09:04.500:06.4
16
POMMAREDE David/REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
1:32:09,7
09:26.6
00:22.1
09:26.600:22.1
17
FORTANIER Theo/BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
Ford Focus STF2 14
1:32:21,9
09:38.8
00:12.2
09:38.800:12.2
18
EXPECE Sylvestre/MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
1:32:23,8
09:40.7
00:01.9
09:40.700:01.9
19
BIAU Grégory/THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
Renault 11 TurboF2 14
1:32:30,0
09:46.9
00:06.2
09:46.900:06.2
20
GRENIER Alexis/FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
1:32:59,8
10:16.7
00:29.8
10:16.700:29.8
21
FREGEAC Lionel/VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
1:33:16,1
10:33.0
00:16.3
10:33.000:16.3
22
CAVAILLES Aurélien/BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
Renault Mégane CupF2 14
1:34:08,4
11:25.3
00:52.3
11:25.300:52.3
23
BARTHAS Brice/ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoFA 6K
1:34:11,6
11:28.5
00:03.2
11:28.500:03.2
24
CABROL Thomas/FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
Citroën ZX 16vFA 7
1:34:24,1
11:41.0
00:12.5
11:41.000:12.5
25
AZEMA Anthony/BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFA 7
1:34:57,5
12:14.4
00:33.4
12:14.400:33.4
26
BOYER Thierry/ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
1:35:01,2
12:18.1
00:03.7
12:18.100:03.7
27
CHABORY Lionel/PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
Renault Clio 16SF2 14
1:36:04,1
13:21.0
01:02.9
13:21.001:02.9
28
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier/DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
Nissan 350 ZGT 10
1:36:29,2
13:46.1
00:25.1
13:46.100:25.1
29
CASTAGNE Valentin/PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
1:37:06,3
14:23.2
00:37.1
14:23.200:37.1
30
NEAUD Stéphane/CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
1:37:25,5
14:42.4
00:19.2
14:42.400:19.2
31
AUGE Patrick/AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
1:39:24,1
16:41.0
01:58.6
16:41.001:58.6
32
ROUANET Romain/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
1:39:57,9
17:14.8
00:33.8
17:14.800:33.8
33
ROUANET Vincent/BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
1:40:23,8
17:40.7
00:25.9
17:40.700:25.9
34
CENES Alexandre/GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
1:41:56,9
19:13.8
01:33.1
19:13.801:33.1
35
TERRISSE Quentin/MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 13
1:42:08,2
19:25.1
00:11.3
19:25.100:11.3
36
AMIEL Marc/FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
Peugeot 206 S16F2 14
1:44:06,1
21:23.0
01:57.9
21:23.001:57.9
37
PALAYSI Xavier/PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
1:47:16,6
24:33.5
03:10.5
24:33.503:10.5
38
COUDERC Florent/PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSFA 6K
1:48:54,2
26:11.1
01:37.6
26:11.101:37.6