38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
60 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
13:09,8
2
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
13:49,5
00:39.7
00:39.7
00:39.700:39.7
3
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
13:58,7
00:48.9
00:09.2
00:48.900:09.2
4
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
14:06,7
00:56.9
00:08.0
00:56.900:08.0
5
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
14:12,3
01:02.5
00:05.6
01:02.500:05.6
6
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
14:15,2
01:05.4
00:02.9
01:05.400:02.9
7
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
14:20,3
01:10.5
00:05.1
01:10.500:05.1
8
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
14:21,9
01:12.1
00:01.6
01:12.100:01.6
9
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
14:28,9
01:19.1
00:07.0
01:19.100:07.0
10
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
14:34,3
01:24.5
00:05.4
01:24.500:05.4
11
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
14:34,4
01:24.6
00:00.1
01:24.600:00.1
12
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
14:35,8
01:26.0
00:01.4
01:26.000:01.4
13
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
14:37,9
01:28.1
00:02.1
01:28.100:02.1
14
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
14:39,0
01:29.2
00:01.1
01:29.200:01.1
15
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
14:41,9
01:32.1
00:02.9
01:32.100:02.9
16
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
14:42,0
01:32.2
00:00.1
01:32.200:00.1
17
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
14:44,3
01:34.5
00:02.3
01:34.500:02.3
18
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
14:47,3
01:37.5
00:03.0
01:37.500:03.0
19
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
14:49,8
01:40.0
00:02.5
01:40.000:02.5
20
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
14:51,7
01:41.9
00:01.9
01:41.900:01.9
21
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
14:54,4
01:44.6
00:02.7
01:44.600:02.7
22
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
14:59,3
01:49.5
00:04.9
01:49.500:04.9
23
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
15:04,2
01:54.4
00:04.9
01:54.400:04.9
24
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
15:07,5
01:57.7
00:03.3
01:57.700:03.3
25
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
15:08,4
01:58.6
00:00.9
01:58.600:00.9
26
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
15:09,1
01:59.3
00:00.7
01:59.300:00.7
27
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
15:11,9
02:02.1
00:02.8
02:02.100:02.8
28
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
15:13,4
02:03.6
00:01.5
02:03.600:01.5
29
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
15:14,7
02:04.9
00:01.3
02:04.900:01.3
30
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
15:16,0
02:06.2
00:01.3
02:06.200:01.3
31
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
15:17,6
02:07.8
00:01.6
02:07.800:01.6
32
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
15:22,4
02:12.6
00:04.8
02:12.600:04.8
33
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
15:28,0
02:18.2
00:05.6
02:18.200:05.6
34
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
15:31,7
02:21.9
00:03.7
02:21.900:03.7
35
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
15:32,1
02:22.3
00:00.4
02:22.300:00.4
36
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
15:40,4
02:30.6
00:08.3
02:30.600:08.3
37
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
15:42,6
02:32.8
00:02.2
02:32.800:02.2
38
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
15:46,2
02:36.4
00:03.6
02:36.400:03.6
39
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
15:46,6
02:36.8
00:00.4
02:36.800:00.4
40
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
15:59,1
02:49.3
00:12.5
02:49.300:12.5
41
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
16:01,6
02:51.8
00:02.5
02:51.800:02.5
42
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
16:02,6
02:52.8
00:01.0
02:52.800:01.0
43
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
16:05,2
02:55.4
00:02.6
02:55.400:02.6
44
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
16:10,9
03:01.1
00:05.7
03:01.100:05.7
45
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
16:16,0
03:06.2
00:05.1
03:06.200:05.1
46
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
16:18,9
03:09.1
00:02.9
03:09.100:02.9
47
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
16:24,1
03:14.3
00:05.2
03:14.300:05.2
48
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
16:32,4
03:22.6
00:08.3
03:22.600:08.3
49
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
16:35,8
03:26.0
00:03.4
03:26.000:03.4
50
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
16:36,3
03:26.5
00:00.5
03:26.500:00.5
51
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
16:46,2
03:36.4
00:09.9
03:36.400:09.9
52
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
16:48,3
03:38.5
00:02.1
03:38.500:02.1
53
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
17:03,1
03:53.3
00:14.8
03:53.300:14.8
54
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
17:40,9
04:31.1
00:37.8
04:31.100:37.8
55
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
17:55,6
04:45.8
00:14.7
04:45.800:14.7
56
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
18:05,8
04:56.0
00:10.2
04:56.000:10.2
57
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
18:34,8
05:25.0
00:29.0
05:25.000:29.0
58
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
19:33,2
06:23.4
00:58.4
06:23.400:58.4
59
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
22:34,5
09:24.7
03:01.3
09:24.703:01.3
60
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
26:39,9
13:30.1
04:05.4
13:30.104:05.4