38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
9:15,5
2
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
9:16,3
00:00.8
00:00.8
00:00.800:00.8
3
LECHARTIER Ayrton/DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
9:19,1
00:03.6
00:02.8
00:03.600:02.8
4
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
9:23,9
00:08.4
00:04.8
00:08.400:04.8
5
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
9:27,7
00:12.2
00:03.8
00:12.200:03.8
6
WAGNER Dimitri/LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9R 4
9:31,6
00:16.1
00:03.9
00:16.100:03.9
7
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
9:38,1
00:22.6
00:06.5
00:22.600:06.5
8
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
9:40,2
00:24.7
00:02.1
00:24.700:02.1
9
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
9:44,2
00:28.7
00:04.0
00:28.700:04.0
10
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
9:49,0
00:33.5
00:04.8
00:33.500:04.8
11
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
9:51,3
00:35.8
00:02.3
00:35.800:02.3
12
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
9:55,1
00:39.6
00:03.8
00:39.600:03.8
13
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
9:57,0
00:41.5
00:01.9
00:41.500:01.9
14
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
9:57,2
00:41.7
00:00.2
00:41.700:00.2
15
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
9:58,2
00:42.7
00:01.0
00:42.700:01.0
16
ESPINASSE Lionel/PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
9:58,2
00:42.7
00:42.7
17
FERRARI Cédric/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6K
9:59,4
00:43.9
00:01.2
00:43.900:01.2
18
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
10:00,3
00:44.8
00:00.9
00:44.800:00.9
19
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
10:03,3
00:47.8
00:03.0
00:47.800:03.0
20
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
10:04,2
00:48.7
00:00.9
00:48.700:00.9
21
CASALE Julien/MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
10:04,3
00:48.8
00:00.1
00:48.800:00.1
22
PUECH Jérémy/DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
10:04,8
00:49.3
00:00.5
00:49.300:00.5
23
GRIALOU Hervé/ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
10:05,5
00:50.0
00:00.7
00:50.000:00.7
24
TEISSEYRE Cédric/TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9FA 8
10:06,9
00:51.4
00:01.4
00:51.400:01.4
25
ROGET Guillaume/DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
10:07,7
00:52.2
00:00.8
00:52.200:00.8
26
COSTES Pierre/FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
10:08,5
00:53.0
00:00.8
00:53.000:00.8
27
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
10:09,3
00:53.8
00:00.8
00:53.800:00.8
28
BOUTINAUD Damien/AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
10:12,0
00:56.5
00:02.7
00:56.500:02.7
29
RIVALS Laurent/RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
10:14,6
00:59.1
00:02.6
00:59.100:02.6
30
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
10:18,0
01:02.5
00:03.4
01:02.500:03.4
31
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
10:18,2
01:02.7
00:00.2
01:02.700:00.2
32
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
10:19,3
01:03.8
00:01.1
01:03.800:01.1
33
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
10:20,7
01:05.2
00:01.4
01:05.200:01.4
34
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
10:21,1
01:05.6
00:00.4
01:05.600:00.4
35
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
10:21,5
01:06.0
00:00.4
01:06.000:00.4
36
LACAZE Nicolas/LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
10:21,6
01:06.1
00:00.1
01:06.100:00.1
37
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
10:24,1
01:08.6
00:02.5
01:08.600:02.5
38
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
10:24,1
01:08.6
01:08.6
39
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
10:26,1
01:10.6
00:02.0
01:10.600:02.0
40
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
10:26,1
01:10.6
01:10.6
41
TEISSIER Romain/LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
10:28,5
01:13.0
00:02.4
01:13.000:02.4
42
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
10:29,9
01:14.4
00:01.4
01:14.400:01.4
43
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
10:30,2
01:14.7
00:00.3
01:14.700:00.3
44
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
10:31,4
01:15.9
00:01.2
01:15.900:01.2
45
LAFON Maxime/TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
10:32,4
01:16.9
00:01.0
01:16.900:01.0
46
PADILLA Vincent/AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
10:33,0
01:17.5
00:00.6
01:17.500:00.6
47
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
10:33,3
01:17.8
00:00.3
01:17.800:00.3
48
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
10:33,5
01:18.0
00:00.2
01:18.000:00.2
49
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
10:34,2
01:18.7
00:00.7
01:18.700:00.7
50
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
10:36,6
01:21.1
00:02.4
01:21.100:02.4
51
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
10:38,1
01:22.6
00:01.5
01:22.600:01.5
52
SOULIE Jean-Pierre/RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
10:38,8
01:23.3
00:00.7
01:23.300:00.7
53
BOSC Jérôme/BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
10:40,1
01:24.6
00:01.3
01:24.600:01.3
54
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
10:40,2
01:24.7
00:00.1
01:24.700:00.1
55
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
10:49,5
01:34.0
00:09.3
01:34.000:09.3
56
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
10:49,7
01:34.2
00:00.2
01:34.200:00.2
57
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
10:49,8
01:34.3
00:00.1
01:34.300:00.1
58
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
10:54,8
01:39.3
00:05.0
01:39.300:05.0
59
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
10:56,7
01:41.2
00:01.9
01:41.200:01.9
60
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
10:57,1
01:41.6
00:00.4
01:41.600:00.4
61
LAMON Jérôme/LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 RallyeF2 11
10:58,8
01:43.3
00:01.7
01:43.300:01.7
62
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
10:59,1
01:43.6
00:00.3
01:43.600:00.3
63
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
11:01,0
01:45.5
00:01.9
01:45.500:01.9
64
SEGARRA Cédric/GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 14
11:02,9
01:47.4
00:01.9
01:47.400:01.9
65
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
11:05,7
01:50.2
00:02.8
01:50.200:02.8
66
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
11:07,1
01:51.6
00:01.4
01:51.600:01.4
67
AUJOULAT Didier/BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
Alfa Roméo 75 TSF2 14
11:08,1
01:52.6
00:01.0
01:52.600:01.0
68
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
11:10,7
01:55.2
00:02.6
01:55.200:02.6
69
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
11:12,3
01:56.8
00:01.6
01:56.800:01.6
70
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
11:12,8
01:57.3
00:00.5
01:57.300:00.5
71
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
11:16,4
02:00.9
00:03.6
02:00.900:03.6
72
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
11:23,3
02:07.8
00:06.9
02:07.800:06.9
73
BARZI Guillaume/RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
11:23,4
02:07.9
00:00.1
02:07.900:00.1
74
GUERRERO Stéphane/LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
11:24,9
02:09.4
00:01.5
02:09.400:01.5
75
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
11:26,3
02:10.8
00:01.4
02:10.800:01.4
76
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
11:35,0
02:19.5
00:08.7
02:19.500:08.7
77
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
11:38,6
02:23.1
00:03.6
02:23.100:03.6
78
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
12:24,3
03:08.8
00:45.7
03:08.800:45.7
79
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
12:56,2
03:40.7
00:31.9
03:40.700:31.9
80
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
13:06,5
03:51.0
00:10.3
03:51.000:10.3
81
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
15:17,6
06:02.1
02:11.1
06:02.102:11.1
82
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
20:17,6
11:02.1
05:00.0
11:02.105:00.0
83
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
20:17,6
11:02.1
11:02.1
84
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
20:17,6
11:02.1
11:02.1
85
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
20:17,6
11:02.1
11:02.1