38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
6:47,3
2
LECHARTIER Ayrton/DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
6:55,3
00:08.0
00:08.0
00:08.000:08.0
3
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
6:59,9
00:12.6
00:04.6
00:12.600:04.6
4
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
7:01,5
00:14.2
00:01.6
00:14.200:01.6
5
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
7:10,7
00:23.4
00:09.2
00:23.400:09.2
6
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
7:12,7
00:25.4
00:02.0
00:25.400:02.0
7
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
7:16,4
00:29.1
00:03.7
00:29.100:03.7
8
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
7:18,2
00:30.9
00:01.8
00:30.900:01.8
9
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
7:21,6
00:34.3
00:03.4
00:34.300:03.4
10
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
7:25,2
00:37.9
00:03.6
00:37.900:03.6
11
FERRARI Cédric/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6K
7:25,9
00:38.6
00:00.7
00:38.600:00.7
12
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
7:27,2
00:39.9
00:01.3
00:39.900:01.3
13
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
7:27,6
00:40.3
00:00.4
00:40.300:00.4
14
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
7:28,9
00:41.6
00:01.3
00:41.600:01.3
15
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
7:29,8
00:42.5
00:00.9
00:42.500:00.9
16
BOUTINAUD Damien/AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
7:30,2
00:42.9
00:00.4
00:42.900:00.4
17
ROGET Guillaume/DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
7:30,9
00:43.6
00:00.7
00:43.600:00.7
18
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
7:31,2
00:43.9
00:00.3
00:43.900:00.3
19
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
7:32,1
00:44.8
00:00.9
00:44.800:00.9
20
PUECH Jérémy/DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
7:32,5
00:45.2
00:00.4
00:45.200:00.4
21
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
7:32,7
00:45.4
00:00.2
00:45.400:00.2
22
ESPINASSE Lionel/PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
7:33,6
00:46.3
00:00.9
00:46.300:00.9
23
COSTES Pierre/FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
7:34,6
00:47.3
00:01.0
00:47.300:01.0
24
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
7:35,1
00:47.8
00:00.5
00:47.800:00.5
25
RIVALS Laurent/RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
7:35,7
00:48.4
00:00.6
00:48.400:00.6
26
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
7:36,3
00:49.0
00:00.6
00:49.000:00.6
27
TEISSEYRE Cédric/TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9FA 8
7:36,4
00:49.1
00:00.1
00:49.100:00.1
28
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
7:37,1
00:49.8
00:00.7
00:49.800:00.7
29
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
7:38,0
00:50.7
00:00.9
00:50.700:00.9
30
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
7:40,6
00:53.3
00:02.6
00:53.300:02.6
31
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
7:42,6
00:55.3
00:02.0
00:55.300:02.0
32
LACAZE Nicolas/LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
7:43,4
00:56.1
00:00.8
00:56.100:00.8
33
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
7:43,5
00:56.2
00:00.1
00:56.200:00.1
34
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
7:43,8
00:56.5
00:00.3
00:56.500:00.3
35
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
7:46,3
00:59.0
00:02.5
00:59.000:02.5
36
TEISSIER Romain/LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
7:46,8
00:59.5
00:00.5
00:59.500:00.5
37
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
7:48,6
01:01.3
00:01.8
01:01.300:01.8
38
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
7:49,6
01:02.3
00:01.0
01:02.300:01.0
39
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
7:50,1
01:02.8
00:00.5
01:02.800:00.5
40
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
7:50,1
01:02.8
01:02.8
41
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
7:50,5
01:03.2
00:00.4
01:03.200:00.4
42
BOSC Jérôme/BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
7:53,6
01:06.3
00:03.1
01:06.300:03.1
43
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
7:55,6
01:08.3
00:02.0
01:08.300:02.0
44
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
7:56,2
01:08.9
00:00.6
01:08.900:00.6
45
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
7:56,6
01:09.3
00:00.4
01:09.300:00.4
46
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
7:59,4
01:12.1
00:02.8
01:12.100:02.8
47
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
8:00,0
01:12.7
00:00.6
01:12.700:00.6
48
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
8:03,1
01:15.8
00:03.1
01:15.800:03.1
49
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
8:05,0
01:17.7
00:01.9
01:17.700:01.9
50
LAMON Jérôme/LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 RallyeF2 11
8:05,9
01:18.6
00:00.9
01:18.600:00.9
51
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
8:06,2
01:18.9
00:00.3
01:18.900:00.3
52
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
8:06,9
01:19.6
00:00.7
01:19.600:00.7
53
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
8:08,1
01:20.8
00:01.2
01:20.800:01.2
54
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
8:08,3
01:21.0
00:00.2
01:21.000:00.2
55
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
8:08,4
01:21.1
00:00.1
01:21.100:00.1
56
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
8:08,5
01:21.2
00:00.1
01:21.200:00.1
57
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
8:09,7
01:22.4
00:01.2
01:22.400:01.2
58
LAFON Maxime/TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
8:09,8
01:22.5
00:00.1
01:22.500:00.1
59
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
8:14,6
01:27.3
00:04.8
01:27.300:04.8
60
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
8:17,4
01:30.1
00:02.8
01:30.100:02.8
61
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
8:19,1
01:31.8
00:01.7
01:31.800:01.7
62
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
8:19,8
01:32.5
00:00.7
01:32.500:00.7
63
BARZI Guillaume/RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
8:19,9
01:32.6
00:00.1
01:32.600:00.1
64
SOULIE Jean-Pierre/RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
8:20,2
01:32.9
00:00.3
01:32.900:00.3
65
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
8:20,7
01:33.4
00:00.5
01:33.400:00.5
66
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
8:21,1
01:33.8
00:00.4
01:33.800:00.4
67
AUJOULAT Didier/BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
Alfa Roméo 75 TSF2 14
8:22,0
01:34.7
00:00.9
01:34.700:00.9
68
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
8:22,0
01:34.7
01:34.7
69
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
8:24,7
01:37.4
00:02.7
01:37.400:02.7
70
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
8:26,2
01:38.9
00:01.5
01:38.900:01.5
71
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
8:29,3
01:42.0
00:03.1
01:42.000:03.1
72
GUERRERO Stéphane/LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
8:31,7
01:44.4
00:02.4
01:44.400:02.4
73
SEGARRA Cédric/GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 14
8:40,3
01:53.0
00:08.6
01:53.000:08.6
74
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
9:07,7
02:20.4
00:27.4
02:20.400:27.4
75
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
9:27,9
02:40.6
00:20.2
02:40.600:20.2
76
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
9:31,3
02:44.0
00:03.4
02:44.000:03.4
77
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
14:31,3
07:44.0
05:00.0
07:44.005:00.0
78
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
14:31,3
07:44.0
07:44.0
79
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
14:31,3
07:44.0
07:44.0
80
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
14:31,3
07:44.0
07:44.0
81
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
14:31,3
07:44.0
07:44.0