38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
9:06,1
2
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
9:20,2
00:14.1
00:14.1
00:14.100:14.1
3
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
9:23,0
00:16.9
00:02.8
00:16.900:02.8
4
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
9:38,8
00:32.7
00:15.8
00:32.700:15.8
5
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
9:44,8
00:38.7
00:06.0
00:38.700:06.0
6
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
9:45,3
00:39.2
00:00.5
00:39.200:00.5
7
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
9:50,1
00:44.0
00:04.8
00:44.000:04.8
8
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
9:50,9
00:44.8
00:00.8
00:44.800:00.8
9
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
9:52,1
00:46.0
00:01.2
00:46.000:01.2
10
FERRARI Cédric/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6K
9:56,0
00:49.9
00:03.9
00:49.900:03.9
11
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
10:00,0
00:53.9
00:04.0
00:53.900:04.0
12
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
10:00,0
00:53.9
00:53.9
13
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
10:01,0
00:54.9
00:01.0
00:54.900:01.0
14
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
10:01,6
00:55.5
00:00.6
00:55.500:00.6
15
ROGET Guillaume/DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
10:04,9
00:58.8
00:03.3
00:58.800:03.3
16
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
10:05,8
00:59.7
00:00.9
00:59.700:00.9
17
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
10:06,7
01:00.6
00:00.9
01:00.600:00.9
18
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
10:07,8
01:01.7
00:01.1
01:01.700:01.1
19
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
10:08,2
01:02.1
00:00.4
01:02.100:00.4
20
RIVALS Laurent/RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
10:11,1
01:05.0
00:02.9
01:05.000:02.9
21
ESPINASSE Lionel/PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
10:12,0
01:05.9
00:00.9
01:05.900:00.9
22
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
10:12,6
01:06.5
00:00.6
01:06.500:00.6
23
TEISSEYRE Cédric/TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9FA 8
10:12,8
01:06.7
00:00.2
01:06.700:00.2
24
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
10:13,9
01:07.8
00:01.1
01:07.800:01.1
25
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
10:14,8
01:08.7
00:00.9
01:08.700:00.9
26
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
10:19,0
01:12.9
00:04.2
01:12.900:04.2
27
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
10:20,0
01:13.9
00:01.0
01:13.900:01.0
28
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
10:21,0
01:14.9
00:01.0
01:14.900:01.0
29
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
10:21,5
01:15.4
00:00.5
01:15.400:00.5
30
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
10:22,1
01:16.0
00:00.6
01:16.000:00.6
31
COSTES Pierre/FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
10:24,3
01:18.2
00:02.2
01:18.200:02.2
32
LACAZE Nicolas/LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
10:26,5
01:20.4
00:02.2
01:20.400:02.2
33
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
10:27,9
01:21.8
00:01.4
01:21.800:01.4
34
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
10:28,3
01:22.2
00:00.4
01:22.200:00.4
35
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
10:28,4
01:22.3
00:00.1
01:22.300:00.1
36
TEISSIER Romain/LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
10:29,9
01:23.8
00:01.5
01:23.800:01.5
37
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
10:30,2
01:24.1
00:00.3
01:24.100:00.3
38
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
10:30,6
01:24.5
00:00.4
01:24.500:00.4
39
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
10:33,5
01:27.4
00:02.9
01:27.400:02.9
40
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
10:34,4
01:28.3
00:00.9
01:28.300:00.9
41
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
10:35,6
01:29.5
00:01.2
01:29.500:01.2
42
BOSC Jérôme/BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
10:36,3
01:30.2
00:00.7
01:30.200:00.7
43
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
10:38,1
01:32.0
00:01.8
01:32.000:01.8
44
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
10:39,0
01:32.9
00:00.9
01:32.900:00.9
45
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
10:41,5
01:35.4
00:02.5
01:35.400:02.5
46
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
10:43,4
01:37.3
00:01.9
01:37.300:01.9
47
SOULIE Jean-Pierre/RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
10:46,2
01:40.1
00:02.8
01:40.100:02.8
48
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
10:48,0
01:41.9
00:01.8
01:41.900:01.8
49
LAFON Maxime/TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
10:49,3
01:43.2
00:01.3
01:43.200:01.3
50
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
10:56,0
01:49.9
00:06.7
01:49.900:06.7
51
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
10:56,1
01:50.0
00:00.1
01:50.000:00.1
52
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
10:59,6
01:53.5
00:03.5
01:53.500:03.5
53
SEGARRA Cédric/GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 14
11:00,1
01:54.0
00:00.5
01:54.000:00.5
54
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
11:00,4
01:54.3
00:00.3
01:54.300:00.3
55
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
11:00,5
01:54.4
00:00.1
01:54.400:00.1
56
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
11:00,5
01:54.4
01:54.4
57
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
11:00,9
01:54.8
00:00.4
01:54.800:00.4
58
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
11:13,2
02:07.1
00:12.3
02:07.100:12.3
59
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
11:15,5
02:09.4
00:02.3
02:09.400:02.3
60
AUJOULAT Didier/BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
Alfa Roméo 75 TSF2 14
11:20,8
02:14.7
00:05.3
02:14.700:05.3
61
BARZI Guillaume/RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
11:21,4
02:15.3
00:00.6
02:15.300:00.6
62
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
11:24,3
02:18.2
00:02.9
02:18.200:02.9
63
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
11:24,5
02:18.4
00:00.2
02:18.400:00.2
64
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
11:26,7
02:20.6
00:02.2
02:20.600:02.2
65
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
11:27,3
02:21.2
00:00.6
02:21.200:00.6
66
PUECH Jérémy/DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
11:31,1
02:25.0
00:03.8
02:25.000:03.8
67
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
11:34,2
02:28.1
00:03.1
02:28.100:03.1
68
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
11:40,7
02:34.6
00:06.5
02:34.600:06.5
69
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
12:01,1
02:55.0
00:20.4
02:55.000:20.4
70
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
12:43,6
03:37.5
00:42.5
03:37.500:42.5
71
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
13:00,8
03:54.7
00:17.2
03:54.700:17.2
72
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
19:55,2
10:49.1
06:54.4
10:49.106:54.4
73
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
24:55,2
15:49.1
05:00.0
15:49.105:00.0
74
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
24:55,2
15:49.1
15:49.1
75
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
24:55,2
15:49.1
15:49.1
76
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
24:55,2
15:49.1
15:49.1
77
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
24:55,2
15:49.1
15:49.1