38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
16 temps forfaitaires
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
13:56,1
2
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
14:04,8
00:08.7
00:08.7
00:08.700:08.7
3
PUECH Jérémy/DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
14:18,9
00:22.8
00:14.1
00:22.800:14.1
4
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
14:19,7
00:23.6
00:00.8
00:23.600:00.8
5
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
14:28,5
00:32.4
00:08.8
00:32.400:08.8
6
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
14:31,6
00:35.5
00:03.1
00:35.500:03.1
7
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
14:36,8
00:40.7
00:05.2
00:40.700:05.2
8
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
14:39,8
00:43.7
00:03.0
00:43.700:03.0
9
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
14:47,2
00:51.1
00:07.4
00:51.100:07.4
10
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
14:49,2
00:53.1
00:02.0
00:53.100:02.0
11
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
14:51,8
00:55.7
00:02.6
00:55.700:02.6
12
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
14:53,9
00:57.8
00:02.1
00:57.800:02.1
13
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
14:54,9
00:58.8
00:01.0
00:58.800:01.0
14
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
14:55,3
00:59.2
00:00.4
00:59.200:00.4
15
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
14:56,0
00:59.9
00:00.7
00:59.900:00.7
16
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
14:56,2
01:00.1
00:00.2
01:00.100:00.2
17
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
15:01,4
01:05.3
00:05.2
01:05.300:05.2
18
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
15:01,8
01:05.7
00:00.4
01:05.700:00.4
19
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
15:01,9
01:05.8
00:00.1
01:05.800:00.1
20
LACAZE Nicolas/LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
15:02,3
01:06.2
00:00.4
01:06.200:00.4
21
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
15:03,5
01:07.4
00:01.2
01:07.400:01.2
22
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
15:05,1
01:09.0
00:01.6
01:09.000:01.6
23
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
15:05,5
01:09.4
00:00.4
01:09.400:00.4
24
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
15:06,5
01:10.4
00:01.0
01:10.400:01.0
25
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
15:06,7
01:10.6
00:00.2
01:10.600:00.2
26
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
15:09,9
01:13.8
00:03.2
01:13.800:03.2
27
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
15:10,9
01:14.8
00:01.0
01:14.800:01.0
28
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
15:14,6
01:18.5
00:03.7
01:18.500:03.7
29
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
15:15,4
01:19.3
00:00.8
01:19.300:00.8
30
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
15:15,7
01:19.6
00:00.3
01:19.600:00.3
31
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
15:16,1
01:20.0
00:00.4
01:20.000:00.4
32
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
15:17,4
01:21.3
00:01.3
01:21.300:01.3
33
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
15:18,7
01:22.6
00:01.3
01:22.600:01.3
34
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
15:19,3
01:23.2
00:00.6
01:23.200:00.6
35
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
15:20,1
01:24.0
00:00.8
01:24.000:00.8
36
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
15:21,4
01:25.3
00:01.3
01:25.300:01.3
37
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
15:23,4
01:27.3
00:02.0
01:27.300:02.0
38
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
15:30,2
01:34.1
00:06.8
01:34.100:06.8
39
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
15:34,9
01:38.8
00:04.7
01:38.800:04.7
40
TEISSEYRE Cédric/TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9FA 8
15:35,0
01:38.9
00:00.1
01:38.900:00.1
41
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
15:38,3
01:42.2
00:03.3
01:42.200:03.3
42
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
15:51,5
01:55.4
00:13.2
01:55.400:13.2
43
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
15:52,4
01:56.3
00:00.9
01:56.300:00.9
44
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
15:52,6
01:56.5
00:00.2
01:56.500:00.2
45
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
15:58,1
02:02.0
00:05.5
02:02.000:05.5
46
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
15:58,3
02:02.2
00:00.2
02:02.200:00.2
47
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
15:59,8
02:03.7
00:01.5
02:03.700:01.5
48
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
16:00,5
02:04.4
00:00.7
02:04.400:00.7
49
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
16:00,9
02:04.8
00:00.4
02:04.800:00.4
50
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
16:02,3
02:06.2
00:01.4
02:06.200:01.4
51
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
16:07,1
02:11.0
00:04.8
02:11.000:04.8
52
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
16:07,7
02:11.6
00:00.6
02:11.600:00.6
53
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
16:07,8
02:11.7
00:00.1
02:11.700:00.1
54
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
16:08,0
02:11.9
00:00.2
02:11.900:00.2
55
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
16:14,1
02:18.0
00:06.1
02:18.000:06.1
56
BOSC Jérôme/BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
16:18,8
02:22.7
00:04.7
02:22.700:04.7
57
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
16:18,9
02:22.8
00:00.1
02:22.800:00.1
58
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
16:43,0
02:46.9
00:24.1
02:46.900:24.1
59
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
16:45,1
02:49.0
00:02.1
02:49.000:02.1
60
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
16:46,1
02:50.0
00:01.0
02:50.000:01.0
61
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
16:52,8
02:56.7
00:06.7
02:56.700:06.7
62
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
16:52,8
02:56.7
02:56.7
63
ESPINASSE Lionel/PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
16:55,0
02:58.9
00:02.2
02:58.900:02.2
64
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
16:55,7
02:59.6
00:00.7
02:59.600:00.7
65
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
17:23,9
03:27.8
00:28.2
03:27.800:28.2
66
AUJOULAT Didier/BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
Alfa Roméo 75 TSF2 14
18:06,5
04:10.4
00:42.6
04:10.400:42.6
67
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
18:08,7
04:12.6
00:02.2
04:12.600:02.2
68
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
18:50,9
04:54.8
00:42.2
04:54.800:42.2