38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
3:52,1
2
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
3:56,0
00:03.9
00:03.9
00:03.900:03.9
3
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
3:57,7
00:05.6
00:01.7
00:05.600:01.7
4
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
4:04,8
00:12.7
00:07.1
00:12.700:07.1
5
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
4:06,0
00:13.9
00:01.2
00:13.900:01.2
6
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
4:07,6
00:15.5
00:01.6
00:15.500:01.6
7
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
4:10,8
00:18.7
00:03.2
00:18.700:03.2
8
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
4:11,1
00:19.0
00:00.3
00:19.000:00.3
9
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
4:11,1
00:19.0
00:19.0
10
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
4:11,4
00:19.3
00:00.3
00:19.300:00.3
11
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
4:15,5
00:23.4
00:04.1
00:23.400:04.1
12
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
4:17,3
00:25.2
00:01.8
00:25.200:01.8
13
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
4:17,4
00:25.3
00:00.1
00:25.300:00.1
14
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
4:17,8
00:25.7
00:00.4
00:25.700:00.4
15
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
4:18,8
00:26.7
00:01.0
00:26.700:01.0
16
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
4:19,0
00:26.9
00:00.2
00:26.900:00.2
17
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
4:19,4
00:27.3
00:00.4
00:27.300:00.4
18
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
4:20,1
00:28.0
00:00.7
00:28.000:00.7
19
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
4:22,0
00:29.9
00:01.9
00:29.900:01.9
20
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
4:22,0
00:29.9
00:29.9
21
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
4:22,3
00:30.2
00:00.3
00:30.200:00.3
22
PUECH Jérémy/DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
4:24,3
00:32.2
00:02.0
00:32.200:02.0
23
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
4:25,0
00:32.9
00:00.7
00:32.900:00.7
24
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
4:26,8
00:34.7
00:01.8
00:34.700:01.8
25
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
4:28,4
00:36.3
00:01.6
00:36.300:01.6
26
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
4:28,6
00:36.5
00:00.2
00:36.500:00.2
27
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
4:29,1
00:37.0
00:00.5
00:37.000:00.5
28
LACAZE Nicolas/LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
4:31,7
00:39.6
00:02.6
00:39.600:02.6
29
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
4:37,7
00:45.6
00:06.0
00:45.600:06.0
30
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
4:38,9
00:46.8
00:01.2
00:46.800:01.2
31
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
4:39,8
00:47.7
00:00.9
00:47.700:00.9
32
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
4:40,3
00:48.2
00:00.5
00:48.200:00.5
33
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
4:41,6
00:49.5
00:01.3
00:49.500:01.3
34
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
4:42,6
00:50.5
00:01.0
00:50.500:01.0
35
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
4:42,7
00:50.6
00:00.1
00:50.600:00.1
36
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
4:44,5
00:52.4
00:01.8
00:52.400:01.8
37
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
4:45,2
00:53.1
00:00.7
00:53.100:00.7
38
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
4:46,2
00:54.1
00:01.0
00:54.100:01.0
39
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
4:51,2
00:59.1
00:05.0
00:59.100:05.0
40
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
4:52,2
01:00.1
00:01.0
01:00.100:01.0
41
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
4:52,5
01:00.4
00:00.3
01:00.400:00.3
42
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
4:54,4
01:02.3
00:01.9
01:02.300:01.9
43
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
4:54,6
01:02.5
00:00.2
01:02.500:00.2
44
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
4:55,3
01:03.2
00:00.7
01:03.200:00.7
45
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
4:58,5
01:06.4
00:03.2
01:06.400:03.2
46
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
5:00,8
01:08.7
00:02.3
01:08.700:02.3
47
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
5:01,2
01:09.1
00:00.4
01:09.100:00.4
48
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
5:01,5
01:09.4
00:00.3
01:09.400:00.3
49
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
5:01,7
01:09.6
00:00.2
01:09.600:00.2
50
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
5:02,0
01:09.9
00:00.3
01:09.900:00.3
51
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
5:03,7
01:11.6
00:01.7
01:11.600:01.7
52
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
5:06,4
01:14.3
00:02.7
01:14.300:02.7
53
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
5:12,7
01:20.6
00:06.3
01:20.600:06.3
54
BARZI Guillaume/RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
5:13,2
01:21.1
00:00.5
01:21.100:00.5
55
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
5:15,4
01:23.3
00:02.2
01:23.300:02.2
56
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
5:15,6
01:23.5
00:00.2
01:23.500:00.2
57
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
5:16,2
01:24.1
00:00.6
01:24.100:00.6
58
TEISSEYRE Cédric/TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9FA 8
5:16,3
01:24.2
00:00.1
01:24.200:00.1
59
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
5:17,1
01:25.0
00:00.8
01:25.000:00.8
60
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
5:18,4
01:26.3
00:01.3
01:26.300:01.3
61
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
5:22,9
01:30.8
00:04.5
01:30.800:04.5
62
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
5:23,0
01:30.9
00:00.1
01:30.900:00.1
63
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
5:24,5
01:32.4
00:01.5
01:32.400:01.5
64
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
5:29,7
01:37.6
00:05.2
01:37.600:05.2
65
AUJOULAT Didier/BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
Alfa Roméo 75 TSF2 14
5:32,0
01:39.9
00:02.3
01:39.900:02.3
66
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
5:34,7
01:42.6
00:02.7
01:42.600:02.7
67
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
5:42,2
01:50.1
00:07.5
01:50.100:07.5