38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
14:21,5
2
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
14:28,5
00:07.0
00:07.0
00:07.000:07.0
3
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
14:30,7
00:09.2
00:02.2
00:09.200:02.2
4
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
14:47,3
00:25.8
00:16.6
00:25.800:16.6
5
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
14:50,3
00:28.8
00:03.0
00:28.800:03.0
6
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
15:04,4
00:42.9
00:14.1
00:42.900:14.1
7
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
15:15,6
00:54.1
00:11.2
00:54.100:11.2
8
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
15:21,5
01:00.0
00:05.9
01:00.000:05.9
9
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
15:24,0
01:02.5
00:02.5
01:02.500:02.5
10
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
15:24,4
01:02.9
00:00.4
01:02.900:00.4
11
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
15:24,7
01:03.2
00:00.3
01:03.200:00.3
12
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
15:25,7
01:04.2
00:01.0
01:04.200:01.0
13
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
15:26,3
01:04.8
00:00.6
01:04.800:00.6
14
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
15:27,9
01:06.4
00:01.6
01:06.400:01.6
15
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
15:32,2
01:10.7
00:04.3
01:10.700:04.3
16
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
15:35,1
01:13.6
00:02.9
01:13.600:02.9
17
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
15:35,5
01:14.0
00:00.4
01:14.000:00.4
18
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
15:35,5
01:14.0
01:14.0
19
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
15:35,7
01:14.2
00:00.2
01:14.200:00.2
20
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
15:38,0
01:16.5
00:02.3
01:16.500:02.3
21
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
15:40,1
01:18.6
00:02.1
01:18.600:02.1
22
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
15:43,6
01:22.1
00:03.5
01:22.100:03.5
23
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
15:44,3
01:22.8
00:00.7
01:22.800:00.7
24
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
15:47,3
01:25.8
00:03.0
01:25.800:03.0
25
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
15:47,7
01:26.2
00:00.4
01:26.200:00.4
26
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
15:51,2
01:29.7
00:03.5
01:29.700:03.5
27
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
15:51,7
01:30.2
00:00.5
01:30.200:00.5
28
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
15:58,8
01:37.3
00:07.1
01:37.300:07.1
29
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
15:59,6
01:38.1
00:00.8
01:38.100:00.8
30
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
16:04,2
01:42.7
00:04.6
01:42.700:04.6
31
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
16:06,2
01:44.7
00:02.0
01:44.700:02.0
32
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
16:11,4
01:49.9
00:05.2
01:49.900:05.2
33
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
16:12,8
01:51.3
00:01.4
01:51.300:01.4
34
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
16:13,0
01:51.5
00:00.2
01:51.500:00.2
35
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
16:13,8
01:52.3
00:00.8
01:52.300:00.8
36
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
16:17,2
01:55.7
00:03.4
01:55.700:03.4
37
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
16:19,0
01:57.5
00:01.8
01:57.500:01.8
38
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
16:19,9
01:58.4
00:00.9
01:58.400:00.9
39
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
16:20,9
01:59.4
00:01.0
01:59.400:01.0
40
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
16:21,3
01:59.8
00:00.4
01:59.800:00.4
41
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
16:22,7
02:01.2
00:01.4
02:01.200:01.4
42
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
16:25,5
02:04.0
00:02.8
02:04.000:02.8
43
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
16:35,5
02:14.0
00:10.0
02:14.000:10.0
44
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
16:36,9
02:15.4
00:01.4
02:15.400:01.4
45
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
16:38,2
02:16.7
00:01.3
02:16.700:01.3
46
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
16:40,3
02:18.8
00:02.1
02:18.800:02.1
47
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
16:45,2
02:23.7
00:04.9
02:23.700:04.9
48
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
16:52,1
02:30.6
00:06.9
02:30.600:06.9
49
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
16:52,4
02:30.9
00:00.3
02:30.900:00.3
50
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
17:02,8
02:41.3
00:10.4
02:41.300:10.4
51
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
17:03,1
02:41.6
00:00.3
02:41.600:00.3
52
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
17:04,7
02:43.2
00:01.6
02:43.200:01.6
53
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
17:05,0
02:43.5
00:00.3
02:43.500:00.3
54
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
17:06,0
02:44.5
00:01.0
02:44.500:01.0
55
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
17:12,8
02:51.3
00:06.8
02:51.300:06.8
56
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
17:22,2
03:00.7
00:09.4
03:00.700:09.4
57
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
17:39,5
03:18.0
00:17.3
03:18.000:17.3
58
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
17:44,2
03:22.7
00:04.7
03:22.700:04.7
59
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
17:44,5
03:23.0
00:00.3
03:23.000:00.3
60
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
18:09,2
03:47.7
00:24.7
03:47.700:24.7
61
AUJOULAT Didier/BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
Alfa Roméo 75 TSF2 14
18:28,0
04:06.5
00:18.8
04:06.500:18.8
62
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
18:30,2
04:08.7
00:02.2
04:08.700:02.2
63
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
19:13,3
04:51.8
00:43.1
04:51.800:43.1