38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
62 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
3:57,5
2
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
4:05,2
00:07.7
00:07.7
00:07.700:07.7
3
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
4:12,2
00:14.7
00:07.0
00:14.700:07.0
4
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
4:12,6
00:15.1
00:00.4
00:15.100:00.4
5
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
4:16,5
00:19.0
00:03.9
00:19.000:03.9
6
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
4:16,7
00:19.2
00:00.2
00:19.200:00.2
7
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
4:17,0
00:19.5
00:00.3
00:19.500:00.3
8
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
4:19,5
00:22.0
00:02.5
00:22.000:02.5
9
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
4:19,6
00:22.1
00:00.1
00:22.100:00.1
10
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
4:21,9
00:24.4
00:02.3
00:24.400:02.3
11
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
4:23,6
00:26.1
00:01.7
00:26.100:01.7
12
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
4:23,7
00:26.2
00:00.1
00:26.200:00.1
13
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
4:25,2
00:27.7
00:01.5
00:27.700:01.5
14
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
4:25,9
00:28.4
00:00.7
00:28.400:00.7
15
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
4:26,1
00:28.6
00:00.2
00:28.600:00.2
16
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
4:27,7
00:30.2
00:01.6
00:30.200:01.6
17
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
4:28,8
00:31.3
00:01.1
00:31.300:01.1
18
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
4:29,9
00:32.4
00:01.1
00:32.400:01.1
19
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
4:30,1
00:32.6
00:00.2
00:32.600:00.2
20
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
4:30,2
00:32.7
00:00.1
00:32.700:00.1
21
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
4:30,3
00:32.8
00:00.1
00:32.800:00.1
22
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
4:31,5
00:34.0
00:01.2
00:34.000:01.2
23
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
4:32,0
00:34.5
00:00.5
00:34.500:00.5
24
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
4:32,1
00:34.6
00:00.1
00:34.600:00.1
25
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
4:32,2
00:34.7
00:00.1
00:34.700:00.1
26
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
4:32,2
00:34.7
00:34.7
27
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
4:32,5
00:35.0
00:00.3
00:35.000:00.3
28
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
4:33,6
00:36.1
00:01.1
00:36.100:01.1
29
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
4:33,7
00:36.2
00:00.1
00:36.200:00.1
30
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
4:35,1
00:37.6
00:01.4
00:37.600:01.4
31
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
4:36,1
00:38.6
00:01.0
00:38.600:01.0
32
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
4:36,1
00:38.6
00:38.6
33
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
4:36,7
00:39.2
00:00.6
00:39.200:00.6
34
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
4:37,9
00:40.4
00:01.2
00:40.400:01.2
35
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
4:38,4
00:40.9
00:00.5
00:40.900:00.5
36
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
4:39,2
00:41.7
00:00.8
00:41.700:00.8
37
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
4:43,0
00:45.5
00:03.8
00:45.500:03.8
38
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
4:44,1
00:46.6
00:01.1
00:46.600:01.1
39
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
4:45,5
00:48.0
00:01.4
00:48.000:01.4
40
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
4:46,0
00:48.5
00:00.5
00:48.500:00.5
41
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
4:46,1
00:48.6
00:00.1
00:48.600:00.1
42
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
4:46,6
00:49.1
00:00.5
00:49.100:00.5
43
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
4:47,7
00:50.2
00:01.1
00:50.200:01.1
44
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
4:47,7
00:50.2
00:50.2
45
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
4:47,8
00:50.3
00:00.1
00:50.300:00.1
46
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
4:50,1
00:52.6
00:02.3
00:52.600:02.3
47
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
4:52,0
00:54.5
00:01.9
00:54.500:01.9
48
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
4:53,6
00:56.1
00:01.6
00:56.100:01.6
49
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
4:53,8
00:56.3
00:00.2
00:56.300:00.2
50
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
4:54,9
00:57.4
00:01.1
00:57.400:01.1
51
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
4:55,9
00:58.4
00:01.0
00:58.400:01.0
52
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
4:57,0
00:59.5
00:01.1
00:59.500:01.1
53
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
4:57,4
00:59.9
00:00.4
00:59.900:00.4
54
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
4:57,4
00:59.9
00:59.9
55
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
5:00,7
01:03.2
00:03.3
01:03.200:03.3
56
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
5:02,9
01:05.4
00:02.2
01:05.400:02.2
57
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
5:03,1
01:05.6
00:00.2
01:05.600:00.2
58
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
5:04,1
01:06.6
00:01.0
01:06.600:01.0
59
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
5:07,7
01:10.2
00:03.6
01:10.200:03.6
60
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
5:20,2
01:22.7
00:12.5
01:22.700:12.5
61
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
5:23,8
01:26.3
00:03.6
01:26.300:03.6
62
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
5:43,5
01:46.0
00:19.7
01:46.000:19.7