38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
59 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
1:25:30,1
2
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
1:28:06,1
02:36.0
02:36.0
02:36.002:36.0
3
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
1:28:10,4
02:40.3
00:04.3
02:40.300:04.3
4
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
1:30:09,8
04:39.7
01:59.4
04:39.701:59.4
5
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
1:30:59,3
05:29.2
00:49.5
05:29.200:49.5
6
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
1:31:33,0
06:02.9
00:33.7
06:02.900:33.7
7
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:31:44,8
06:14.7
00:11.8
06:14.700:11.8
8
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:32:48,7
07:18.6
01:03.9
07:18.601:03.9
9
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
1:33:09,9
07:39.8
00:21.2
07:39.800:21.2
10
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
1:33:33,8
08:03.7
00:23.9
08:03.700:23.9
11
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
1:33:50,0
08:19.9
00:16.2
08:19.900:16.2
12
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
1:34:09,4
08:39.3
00:19.4
08:39.300:19.4
13
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
1:34:30,0
08:59.9
00:20.6
08:59.900:20.6
14
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
1:34:32,0
09:01.9
00:02.0
09:01.900:02.0
15
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
1:34:58,6
09:28.5
00:26.6
09:28.500:26.6
16
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
1:35:41,4
10:11.3
00:42.8
10:11.300:42.8
17
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:35:50,0
10:19.9
00:08.6
10:19.900:08.6
18
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
1:35:58,2
10:28.1
00:08.2
10:28.100:08.2
19
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
1:36:01,1
10:31.0
00:02.9
10:31.000:02.9
20
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
1:36:25,3
10:55.2
00:24.2
10:55.200:24.2
21
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
1:36:29,6
10:59.5
00:04.3
10:59.500:04.3
22
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
1:36:40,1
11:10.0
00:10.5
11:10.000:10.5
23
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:36:41,0
11:10.9
00:00.9
11:10.900:00.9
24
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
1:37:03,9
11:33.8
00:22.9
11:33.800:22.9
25
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
1:37:11,2
11:41.1
00:07.3
11:41.100:07.3
26
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
1:37:37,8
12:07.7
00:26.6
12:07.700:26.6
27
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
1:37:43,8
12:13.7
00:06.0
12:13.700:06.0
28
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
1:37:47,4
12:17.3
00:03.6
12:17.300:03.6
29
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
1:38:37,4
13:07.3
00:50.0
13:07.300:50.0
30
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:38:38,3
13:08.2
00:00.9
13:08.200:00.9
31
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
1:39:51,9
14:21.8
01:13.6
14:21.801:13.6
32
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
1:40:00,3
14:30.2
00:08.4
14:30.200:08.4
33
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
1:40:07,2
14:37.1
00:06.9
14:37.100:06.9
34
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
1:41:53,6
16:23.5
01:46.4
16:23.501:46.4
35
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:42:09,5
16:39.4
00:15.9
16:39.400:15.9
36
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
1:42:17,3
16:47.2
00:07.8
16:47.200:07.8
37
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
1:42:41,4
17:11.3
00:24.1
17:11.300:24.1
38
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:42:43,9
17:13.8
00:02.5
17:13.800:02.5
39
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
1:42:47,3
17:17.2
00:03.4
17:17.200:03.4
40
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
1:42:51,2
17:21.1
00:03.9
17:21.100:03.9
41
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
1:42:58,3
17:28.2
00:07.1
17:28.200:07.1
42
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
1:43:07,7
17:37.6
00:09.4
17:37.600:09.4
43
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
1:43:30,3
18:00.2
00:22.6
18:00.200:22.6
44
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
1:44:43,1
19:13.0
01:12.8
19:13.001:12.8
45
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:45:16,5
19:46.4
00:33.4
19:46.400:33.4
46
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
1:45:25,6
19:55.5
00:09.1
19:55.500:09.1
47
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
1:45:37,5
20:07.4
00:11.9
20:07.400:11.9
48
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
1:46:21,8
20:51.7
00:44.3
20:51.700:44.3
49
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
1:46:49,4
21:19.3
00:27.6
21:19.300:27.6
50
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
1:51:10,8
25:40.7
04:21.4
25:40.704:21.4
51
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
1:52:32,5
27:02.4
01:21.7
27:02.401:21.7
52
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:54:19,2
28:49.1
01:46.7
28:49.101:46.7
53
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
1:59:53,4
34:23.3
05:34.2
34:23.305:34.2
54
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
4:52:31,9
3:27:01.8
2:52:38.5
3:27:01.82:52:38.5
55
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
4:55:47,1
3:30:17.0
03:15.2
3:30:17.003:15.2
56
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
5:06:28,0
3:40:57.9
10:40.9
3:40:57.910:40.9
57
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
5:07:02,6
3:41:32.5
00:34.6
3:41:32.500:34.6
58
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
5:14:13,6
3:48:43.5
07:11.0
3:48:43.507:11.0
59
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
5:14:32,8
3:49:02.7
00:19.2
3:49:02.700:19.2