38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
16:07,1
2
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
16:09,7
00:02.6
00:02.6
00:02.600:02.6
3
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
16:22,7
00:15.6
00:13.0
00:15.600:13.0
4
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
16:24,6
00:17.5
00:01.9
00:17.500:01.9
5
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
16:51,6
00:44.5
00:27.0
00:44.500:27.0
6
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
16:59,2
00:52.1
00:07.6
00:52.100:07.6
7
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
17:02,3
00:55.2
00:03.1
00:55.200:03.1
8
LECHARTIER Ayrton/DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
17:03,4
00:56.3
00:01.1
00:56.300:01.1
9
WAGNER Dimitri/LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9R 4
17:03,6
00:56.5
00:00.2
00:56.500:00.2
10
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
17:11,3
01:04.2
00:07.7
01:04.200:07.7
11
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
17:18,6
01:11.5
00:07.3
01:11.500:07.3
12
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
17:20,3
01:13.2
00:01.7
01:13.200:01.7
13
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
17:24,1
01:17.0
00:03.8
01:17.000:03.8
14
ESPINASSE Lionel/PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
17:24,5
01:17.4
00:00.4
01:17.400:00.4
15
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
17:30,6
01:23.5
00:06.1
01:23.500:06.1
16
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
17:31,6
01:24.5
00:01.0
01:24.500:01.0
17
GRIALOU Hervé/ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
17:33,3
01:26.2
00:01.7
01:26.200:01.7
18
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
17:33,8
01:26.7
00:00.5
01:26.700:00.5
19
PUECH Jérémy/DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
17:37,3
01:30.2
00:03.5
01:30.200:03.5
20
FERRARI Cédric/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6K
17:39,7
01:32.6
00:02.4
01:32.600:02.4
21
CASALE Julien/MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
17:42,4
01:35.3
00:02.7
01:35.300:02.7
22
TEISSEYRE Cédric/TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9FA 8
17:43,3
01:36.2
00:00.9
01:36.200:00.9
23
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
17:44,1
01:37.0
00:00.8
01:37.000:00.8
24
ROGET Guillaume/DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 MaxR 2
17:49,1
01:42.0
00:05.0
01:42.000:05.0
25
COSTES Pierre/FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
17:49,8
01:42.7
00:00.7
01:42.700:00.7
26
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
17:50,7
01:43.6
00:00.9
01:43.600:00.9
27
BOUTINAUD Damien/AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
17:53,0
01:45.9
00:02.3
01:45.900:02.3
28
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
17:58,7
01:51.6
00:05.7
01:51.600:05.7
29
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
18:03,1
01:56.0
00:04.4
01:56.000:04.4
30
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
18:04,2
01:57.1
00:01.1
01:57.100:01.1
31
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
18:04,8
01:57.7
00:00.6
01:57.700:00.6
32
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
18:06,0
01:58.9
00:01.2
01:58.900:01.2
33
LACAZE Nicolas/LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
18:07,0
01:59.9
00:01.0
01:59.900:01.0
34
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
18:09,5
02:02.4
00:02.5
02:02.400:02.5
35
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
18:11,7
02:04.6
00:02.2
02:04.600:02.2
36
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
18:12,4
02:05.3
00:00.7
02:05.300:00.7
37
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
18:13,8
02:06.7
00:01.4
02:06.700:01.4
38
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
18:14,1
02:07.0
00:00.3
02:07.000:00.3
39
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
18:17,7
02:10.6
00:03.6
02:10.600:03.6
40
TEISSIER Romain/LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
18:17,8
02:10.7
00:00.1
02:10.700:00.1
41
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
18:18,1
02:11.0
00:00.3
02:11.000:00.3
42
PADILLA Vincent/AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
18:18,8
02:11.7
00:00.7
02:11.700:00.7
43
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
18:20,7
02:13.6
00:01.9
02:13.600:01.9
44
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
18:21,5
02:14.4
00:00.8
02:14.400:00.8
45
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
18:24,3
02:17.2
00:02.8
02:17.200:02.8
46
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
18:26,5
02:19.4
00:02.2
02:19.400:02.2
47
LAFON Maxime/TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
18:31,2
02:24.1
00:04.7
02:24.100:04.7
48
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
18:33,2
02:26.1
00:02.0
02:26.100:02.0
49
BOSC Jérôme/BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
18:37,8
02:30.7
00:04.6
02:30.700:04.6
50
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
18:45,9
02:38.8
00:08.1
02:38.800:08.1
51
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
18:56,0
02:48.9
00:10.1
02:48.900:10.1
52
RIVALS Laurent/RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
19:00,9
02:53.8
00:04.9
02:53.800:04.9
53
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
19:04,0
02:56.9
00:03.1
02:56.900:03.1
54
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
19:04,9
02:57.8
00:00.9
02:57.800:00.9
55
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
19:09,1
03:02.0
00:04.2
03:02.000:04.2
56
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
19:11,4
03:04.3
00:02.3
03:04.300:02.3
57
LAMON Jérôme/LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 RallyeF2 11
19:12,4
03:05.3
00:01.0
03:05.300:01.0
58
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
19:15,9
03:08.8
00:03.5
03:08.800:03.5
59
SOULIE Jean-Pierre/RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
19:17,6
03:10.5
00:01.7
03:10.500:01.7
60
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
19:24,2
03:17.1
00:06.6
03:17.100:06.6
61
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
19:24,5
03:17.4
00:00.3
03:17.400:00.3
62
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
19:27,1
03:20.0
00:02.6
03:20.000:02.6
63
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
19:31,1
03:24.0
00:04.0
03:24.000:04.0
64
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
19:32,6
03:25.5
00:01.5
03:25.500:01.5
65
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
19:33,8
03:26.7
00:01.2
03:26.700:01.2
66
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
19:34,0
03:26.9
00:00.2
03:26.900:00.2
67
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
19:34,0
03:26.9
03:26.9
68
SEGARRA Cédric/GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 14
19:34,1
03:27.0
00:00.1
03:27.000:00.1
69
AUJOULAT Didier/BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
Alfa Roméo 75 TSF2 14
19:35,7
03:28.6
00:01.6
03:28.600:01.6
70
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
19:41,2
03:34.1
00:05.5
03:34.100:05.5
71
GUERRERO Stéphane/LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
19:56,2
03:49.1
00:15.0
03:49.100:15.0
72
BARZI Guillaume/RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
19:59,5
03:52.4
00:03.3
03:52.400:03.3
73
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
20:01,2
03:54.1
00:01.7
03:54.100:01.7
74
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
20:02,3
03:55.2
00:01.1
03:55.200:01.1
75
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
20:23,4
04:16.3
00:21.1
04:16.300:21.1
76
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
20:51,6
04:44.5
00:28.2
04:44.500:28.2
77
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
21:39,5
05:32.4
00:47.9
05:32.400:47.9
78
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
22:21,5
06:14.4
00:42.0
06:14.400:42.0
79
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
22:56,5
06:49.4
00:35.0
06:49.400:35.0
80
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
23:19,8
07:12.7
00:23.3
07:12.700:23.3
81
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
25:16,3
09:09.2
01:56.5
09:09.201:56.5
82
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
27:40,4
11:33.3
02:24.1
11:33.302:24.1
83
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
28:03,9
11:56.8
00:23.5
11:56.800:23.5
84
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
28:47,3
12:40.2
00:43.4
12:40.200:43.4
85
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
29:05,9
12:58.8
00:18.6
12:58.800:18.6