38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
16 temps forfaitaires
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
50:09,2
2
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
51:14,1
01:04.9
01:04.9
01:04.901:04.9
3
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
51:44,7
01:35.5
00:30.6
01:35.500:30.6
4
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
52:08,8
01:59.6
00:24.1
01:59.600:24.1
5
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
52:17,8
02:08.6
00:09.0
02:08.600:09.0
6
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
53:14,9
03:05.7
00:57.1
03:05.700:57.1
7
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
53:27,9
03:18.7
00:13.0
03:18.700:13.0
8
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
53:31,9
03:22.7
00:04.0
03:22.700:04.0
9
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
54:17,8
04:08.6
00:45.9
04:08.600:45.9
10
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
54:34,0
04:24.8
00:16.2
04:24.800:16.2
11
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
54:34,1
04:24.9
00:00.1
04:24.900:00.1
12
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
54:36,6
04:27.4
00:02.5
04:27.400:02.5
13
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
54:55,5
04:46.3
00:18.9
04:46.300:18.9
14
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
55:03,7
04:54.5
00:08.2
04:54.500:08.2
15
PUECH Jérémy/DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
55:22,8
05:13.6
00:19.1
05:13.600:19.1
16
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
55:23,6
05:14.4
00:00.8
05:14.400:00.8
17
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
55:29,9
05:20.7
00:06.3
05:20.700:06.3
18
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
55:30,7
05:21.5
00:00.8
05:21.500:00.8
19
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
55:36,9
05:27.7
00:06.2
05:27.700:06.2
20
TEISSEYRE Cédric/TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9FA 8
55:37,7
05:28.5
00:00.8
05:28.500:00.8
21
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
55:38,9
05:29.7
00:01.2
05:29.700:01.2
22
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
55:43,5
05:34.3
00:04.6
05:34.300:04.6
23
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
55:43,6
05:34.4
00:00.1
05:34.400:00.1
24
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
55:45,3
05:36.1
00:01.7
05:36.100:01.7
25
LACAZE Nicolas/LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
55:49,3
05:40.1
00:04.0
05:40.100:04.0
26
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
55:49,6
05:40.4
00:00.3
05:40.400:00.3
27
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
56:01,3
05:52.1
00:11.7
05:52.100:11.7
28
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
56:07,6
05:58.4
00:06.3
05:58.400:06.3
29
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
56:16,9
06:07.7
00:09.3
06:07.700:09.3
30
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
56:36,7
06:27.5
00:19.8
06:27.500:19.8
31
ESPINASSE Lionel/PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaN 4
56:44,3
06:35.1
00:07.6
06:35.100:07.6
32
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
56:48,8
06:39.6
00:04.5
06:39.600:04.5
33
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
56:48,8
06:39.6
06:39.6
34
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
56:51,4
06:42.2
00:02.6
06:42.200:02.6
35
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
56:53,5
06:44.3
00:02.1
06:44.300:02.1
36
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
57:06,5
06:57.3
00:13.0
06:57.300:13.0
37
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
57:45,1
07:35.9
00:38.6
07:35.900:38.6
38
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
57:53,8
07:44.6
00:08.7
07:44.600:08.7
39
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
58:02,9
07:53.7
00:09.1
07:53.700:09.1
40
BOSC Jérôme/BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
58:06,5
07:57.3
00:03.6
07:57.300:03.6
41
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
58:27,1
08:17.9
00:20.6
08:17.900:20.6
42
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
58:28,6
08:19.4
00:01.5
08:19.400:01.5
43
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
59:16,2
09:07.0
00:47.6
09:07.000:47.6
44
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
59:19,6
09:10.4
00:03.4
09:10.400:03.4
45
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
59:23,4
09:14.2
00:03.8
09:14.200:03.8
46
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
59:24,3
09:15.1
00:00.9
09:15.100:00.9
47
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
59:35,7
09:26.5
00:11.4
09:26.500:11.4
48
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
1:00:00,6
09:51.4
00:24.9
09:51.400:24.9
49
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
1:00:06,6
09:57.4
00:06.0
09:57.400:06.0
50
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
1:00:22,4
10:13.2
00:15.8
10:13.200:15.8
51
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
1:00:39,0
10:29.8
00:16.6
10:29.800:16.6
52
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
1:00:39,4
10:30.2
00:00.4
10:30.200:00.4
53
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
1:00:57,5
10:48.3
00:18.1
10:48.300:18.1
54
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
1:01:05,2
10:56.0
00:07.7
10:56.000:07.7
55
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
1:01:49,1
11:39.9
00:43.9
11:39.900:43.9
56
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
1:01:55,5
11:46.3
00:06.4
11:46.300:06.4
57
AUJOULAT Didier/BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
Alfa Roméo 75 TSF2 14
1:02:31,1
12:21.9
00:35.6
12:21.900:35.6
58
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:02:33,8
12:24.6
00:02.7
12:24.600:02.7
59
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
1:04:29,5
14:20.3
01:55.7
14:20.301:55.7
60
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
1:05:10,6
15:01.4
00:41.1
15:01.400:41.1
61
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
1:09:41,2
19:32.0
04:30.6
19:32.004:30.6
62
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:10:26,3
20:17.1
00:45.1
20:17.100:45.1
63
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
4:08:27,8
3:18:18.6
2:58:01.5
3:18:18.62:58:01.5
64
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
4:15:11,9
3:25:02.7
06:44.1
3:25:02.706:44.1
65
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
4:26:59,2
3:36:50.0
11:47.3
3:36:50.011:47.3
66
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
4:27:21,0
3:37:11.8
00:21.8
3:37:11.800:21.8
67
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
4:30:10,9
3:40:01.7
02:49.9
3:40:01.702:49.9
68
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
4:30:39,6
3:40:30.4
00:28.7
3:40:30.400:28.7