38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
54:01,3
2
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
55:11,8
01:10.5
01:10.5
01:10.501:10.5
3
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
55:40,7
01:39.4
00:28.9
01:39.400:28.9
4
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
56:19,9
02:18.6
00:39.2
02:18.600:39.2
5
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
56:25,4
02:24.1
00:05.5
02:24.100:05.5
6
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
57:26,0
03:24.7
01:00.6
03:24.701:00.6
7
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
57:38,7
03:37.4
00:12.7
03:37.400:12.7
8
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
57:49,2
03:47.9
00:10.5
03:47.900:10.5
9
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
58:37,9
04:36.6
00:48.7
04:36.600:48.7
10
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
58:51,4
04:50.1
00:13.5
04:50.100:13.5
11
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
58:53,1
04:51.8
00:01.7
04:51.800:01.7
12
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
58:55,4
04:54.1
00:02.3
04:54.100:02.3
13
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
59:11,0
05:09.7
00:15.6
05:09.700:15.6
14
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
59:28,4
05:27.1
00:17.4
05:27.100:17.4
15
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
59:28,7
05:27.4
00:00.3
05:27.400:00.3
16
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
59:42,1
05:40.8
00:13.4
05:40.800:13.4
17
PUECH Jérémy/DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
59:47,1
05:45.8
00:05.0
05:45.800:05.0
18
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
59:51,9
05:50.6
00:04.8
05:50.600:04.8
19
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
1:00:00,9
05:59.6
00:09.0
05:59.600:09.0
20
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
1:00:09,2
06:07.9
00:08.3
06:07.900:08.3
21
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
1:00:12,1
06:10.8
00:02.9
06:10.800:02.9
22
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:00:12,2
06:10.9
00:00.1
06:10.900:00.1
23
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
1:00:18,7
06:17.4
00:06.5
06:17.400:06.5
24
LACAZE Nicolas/LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
1:00:21,0
06:19.7
00:02.3
06:19.700:02.3
25
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
1:00:29,7
06:28.4
00:08.7
06:28.400:08.7
26
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:00:50,3
06:49.0
00:20.6
06:49.000:20.6
27
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:00:51,3
06:50.0
00:01.0
06:50.000:01.0
28
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
1:00:58,5
06:57.2
00:07.2
06:57.200:07.2
29
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
1:01:16,5
07:15.2
00:18.0
07:15.200:18.0
30
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
1:01:25,9
07:24.6
00:09.4
07:24.600:09.4
31
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
1:01:29,1
07:27.8
00:03.2
07:27.800:03.2
32
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
1:01:39,7
07:38.4
00:10.6
07:38.400:10.6
33
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
1:01:40,0
07:38.7
00:00.3
07:38.700:00.3
34
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
1:01:40,3
07:39.0
00:00.3
07:39.000:00.3
35
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
1:02:29,6
08:28.3
00:49.3
08:28.300:49.3
36
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
1:02:31,5
08:30.2
00:01.9
08:30.200:01.9
37
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
1:03:23,9
09:22.6
00:52.4
09:22.600:52.4
38
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
1:03:25,8
09:24.5
00:01.9
09:24.500:01.9
39
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
1:03:33,5
09:32.2
00:07.7
09:32.200:07.7
40
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:04:08,6
10:07.3
00:35.1
10:07.300:35.1
41
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
1:04:21,1
10:19.8
00:12.5
10:19.800:12.5
42
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:04:26,0
10:24.7
00:04.9
10:24.700:04.9
43
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
1:04:31,6
10:30.3
00:05.6
10:30.300:05.6
44
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
1:04:54,1
10:52.8
00:22.5
10:52.800:22.5
45
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
1:05:04,3
11:03.0
00:10.2
11:03.000:10.2
46
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
1:05:22,8
11:21.5
00:18.5
11:21.500:18.5
47
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
1:05:45,4
11:44.1
00:22.6
11:44.100:22.6
48
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
1:05:54,6
11:53.3
00:09.2
11:53.300:09.2
49
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
1:05:56,0
11:54.7
00:01.4
11:54.700:01.4
50
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
1:05:59,6
11:58.3
00:03.6
11:58.300:03.6
51
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
1:06:14,1
12:12.8
00:14.5
12:12.800:14.5
52
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
1:07:08,2
13:06.9
00:54.1
13:06.900:54.1
53
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:07:26,3
13:25.0
00:18.1
13:25.000:18.1
54
AUJOULAT Didier/BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
Alfa Roméo 75 TSF2 14
1:08:03,1
14:01.8
00:36.8
14:01.800:36.8
55
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
1:09:31,5
15:30.2
01:28.4
15:30.201:28.4
56
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
1:10:05,2
16:03.9
00:33.7
16:03.900:33.7
57
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
1:12:13,6
18:12.3
02:08.4
18:12.302:08.4
58
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
1:15:23,4
21:22.1
03:09.8
21:22.103:09.8
59
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:15:27,5
21:26.2
00:04.1
21:26.200:04.1
60
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
4:13:57,5
3:19:56.2
2:58:30.0
3:19:56.22:58:30.0
61
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
4:19:17,9
3:25:16.6
05:20.4
3:25:16.605:20.4
62
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
4:32:00,0
3:37:58.7
12:42.1
3:37:58.712:42.1
63
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
4:32:03,6
3:38:02.3
00:03.6
3:38:02.300:03.6
64
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
4:35:28,0
3:41:26.7
03:24.4
3:41:26.703:24.4
65
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
4:35:31,8
3:41:30.5
00:03.8
3:41:30.500:03.8