38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
1:08:22,8
2
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
1:09:59,1
01:36.3
01:36.3
01:36.301:36.3
3
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
1:10:11,4
01:48.6
00:12.3
01:48.600:12.3
4
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
1:11:41,0
03:18.2
01:29.6
03:18.201:29.6
5
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
1:11:55,4
03:32.6
00:14.4
03:32.600:14.4
6
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
1:13:01,1
04:38.3
01:05.7
04:38.301:05.7
7
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:13:05,0
04:42.2
00:03.9
04:42.200:03.9
8
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:13:40,9
05:18.1
00:35.9
05:18.100:35.9
9
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:13:56,9
05:34.1
00:16.0
05:34.100:16.0
10
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
1:14:15,4
05:52.6
00:18.5
05:52.600:18.5
11
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
1:14:17,8
05:55.0
00:02.4
05:55.000:02.4
12
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
1:14:31,1
06:08.3
00:13.3
06:08.300:13.3
13
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
1:14:42,1
06:19.3
00:11.0
06:19.300:11.0
14
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
1:15:09,8
06:47.0
00:27.7
06:47.000:27.7
15
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
1:15:16,4
06:53.6
00:06.6
06:53.600:06.6
16
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
1:15:16,5
06:53.7
00:00.1
06:53.700:00.1
17
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
1:15:24,1
07:01.3
00:07.6
07:01.300:07.6
18
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
1:15:45,2
07:22.4
00:21.1
07:22.400:21.1
19
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
1:16:00,4
07:37.6
00:15.2
07:37.600:15.2
20
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
1:16:27,3
08:04.5
00:26.9
08:04.500:26.9
21
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:16:33,1
08:10.3
00:05.8
08:10.300:05.8
22
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
1:16:35,9
08:13.1
00:02.8
08:13.100:02.8
23
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
1:16:38,6
08:15.8
00:02.7
08:15.800:02.7
24
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
1:16:44,2
08:21.4
00:05.6
08:21.400:05.6
25
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
1:16:54,8
08:32.0
00:10.6
08:32.000:10.6
26
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:17:03,3
08:40.5
00:08.5
08:40.500:08.5
27
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
1:17:09,5
08:46.7
00:06.2
08:46.700:06.2
28
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
1:17:18,3
08:55.5
00:08.8
08:55.500:08.8
29
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
1:17:27,0
09:04.2
00:08.7
09:04.200:08.7
30
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
1:17:30,3
09:07.5
00:03.3
09:07.500:03.3
31
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
1:17:52,8
09:30.0
00:22.5
09:30.000:22.5
32
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
1:17:53,0
09:30.2
00:00.2
09:30.200:00.2
33
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
1:18:29,2
10:06.4
00:36.2
10:06.400:36.2
34
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:19:00,5
10:37.7
00:31.3
10:37.700:31.3
35
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:19:33,0
11:10.2
00:32.5
11:10.200:32.5
36
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
1:19:46,6
11:23.8
00:13.6
11:23.800:13.6
37
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
1:19:52,5
11:29.7
00:05.9
11:29.700:05.9
38
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
1:20:18,2
11:55.4
00:25.7
11:55.400:25.7
39
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
1:20:56,6
12:33.8
00:38.4
12:33.800:38.4
40
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:21:06,3
12:43.5
00:09.7
12:43.500:09.7
41
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
1:21:23,7
13:00.9
00:17.4
13:00.900:17.4
42
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
1:21:41,2
13:18.4
00:17.5
13:18.400:17.5
43
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
1:21:57,2
13:34.4
00:16.0
13:34.400:16.0
44
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
1:22:07,4
13:44.6
00:10.2
13:44.600:10.2
45
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
1:22:20,9
13:58.1
00:13.5
13:58.100:13.5
46
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
1:22:27,5
14:04.7
00:06.6
14:04.700:06.6
47
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
1:22:32,8
14:10.0
00:05.3
14:10.000:05.3
48
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
1:23:07,6
14:44.8
00:34.8
14:44.800:34.8
49
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:23:46,2
15:23.4
00:38.6
15:23.400:38.6
50
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
1:23:58,3
15:35.5
00:12.1
15:35.500:12.1
51
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
1:24:11,0
15:48.2
00:12.7
15:48.200:12.7
52
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
1:26:22,4
17:59.6
02:11.4
17:59.602:11.4
53
AUJOULAT Didier/BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
Alfa Roméo 75 TSF2 14
1:26:31,1
18:08.3
00:08.7
18:08.300:08.7
54
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
1:26:36,5
18:13.7
00:05.4
18:13.700:05.4
55
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
1:29:58,1
21:35.3
03:21.6
21:35.303:21.6
56
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:32:33,5
24:10.7
02:35.4
24:10.702:35.4
57
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
1:34:36,7
26:13.9
02:03.2
26:13.902:03.2
58
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
4:32:27,7
3:24:04.9
2:57:51.0
3:24:04.92:57:51.0
59
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
4:34:08,2
3:25:45.4
01:40.5
3:25:45.401:40.5
60
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
4:47:31,5
3:39:08.7
13:23.3
3:39:08.713:23.3
61
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
4:47:35,5
3:39:12.7
00:04.0
3:39:12.700:04.0
62
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
4:52:40,8
3:44:18.0
05:05.3
3:44:18.005:05.3
63
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
4:53:11,3
3:44:48.5
00:30.5
3:44:48.500:30.5