38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
62 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
1:12:20,3
2
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
1:14:11,7
01:51.4
01:51.4
01:51.401:51.4
3
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
BMW 318 TI CompactF2 14
1:14:16,6
01:56.3
00:04.9
01:56.300:04.9
4
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Citroën Saxo Kit CarFA 6K
1:15:57,5
03:37.2
01:40.9
03:37.201:40.9
5
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
Peugeot 207 S2000FA 7S
1:16:15,0
03:54.7
00:17.5
03:54.700:17.5
6
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
Skoda Fabia S2000A 7S
1:17:17,8
04:57.5
01:02.8
04:57.501:02.8
7
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:17:24,5
05:04.2
00:06.7
05:04.200:06.7
8
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
Renault Clio R3R 3
1:18:09,1
05:48.8
00:44.6
05:48.800:44.6
9
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:18:10,8
05:50.5
00:01.7
05:50.500:01.7
10
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
1:18:45,7
06:25.4
00:34.9
06:25.400:34.9
11
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
Peugeot 106 Kit-CarF2 12
1:18:48,0
06:27.7
00:02.3
06:27.700:02.3
12
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205F2 13
1:18:54,8
06:34.5
00:06.8
06:34.500:06.8
13
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
Subaru Impreza GTFA 8
1:19:14,2
06:53.9
00:19.4
06:53.900:19.4
14
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
Subaru Impreza WRCFA 8
1:19:35,0
07:14.7
00:20.8
07:14.700:20.8
15
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
1:19:44,1
07:23.8
00:09.1
07:23.800:09.1
16
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 13
1:19:48,0
07:27.7
00:03.9
07:27.700:03.9
17
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
1:19:57,7
07:37.4
00:09.7
07:37.400:09.7
18
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
1:20:11,3
07:51.0
00:13.6
07:51.000:13.6
19
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
Porsche Cayman CupGT 10
1:20:46,4
08:26.1
00:35.1
08:26.100:35.1
20
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
Opel SpeedsterGT 10
1:20:59,5
08:39.2
00:13.1
08:39.200:13.1
21
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:21:06,8
08:46.5
00:07.3
08:46.500:07.3
22
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 3
1:21:08,4
08:48.1
00:01.6
08:48.100:01.6
23
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCF2 14
1:21:16,2
08:55.9
00:07.8
08:55.900:07.8
24
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSF2 13
1:21:17,8
08:57.5
00:01.6
08:57.500:01.6
25
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
1:21:31,4
09:11.1
00:13.6
09:11.100:13.6
26
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:21:41,7
09:21.4
00:10.3
09:21.400:10.3
27
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106FA 6
1:21:48,4
09:28.1
00:06.7
09:28.100:06.7
28
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
1:21:55,5
09:35.2
00:07.1
09:35.200:07.1
29
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206FA 7
1:22:02,1
09:41.8
00:06.6
09:41.800:06.6
30
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 CompactF2 14
1:22:15,8
09:55.5
00:13.7
09:55.500:13.7
31
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 MaxiFA 7K
1:22:21,8
10:01.5
00:06.0
10:01.500:06.0
32
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
Subaru ImprezaFN 4
1:22:25,0
10:04.7
00:03.2
10:04.700:03.2
33
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
Opel KadettF2 11
1:23:05,3
10:45.0
00:40.3
10:45.000:40.3
34
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:23:26,4
11:06.1
00:21.1
11:06.100:21.1
35
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
1:24:09,1
11:48.8
00:42.7
11:48.800:42.7
36
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFA 7
1:24:34,3
12:14.0
00:25.2
12:14.000:25.2
37
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
1:24:35,5
12:15.2
00:01.2
12:15.200:01.2
38
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
Renault Clio SportFA 7
1:24:56,1
12:35.8
00:20.6
12:35.800:20.6
39
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
1:25:42,7
13:22.4
00:46.6
13:22.400:46.6
40
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
1:26:10,4
13:50.1
00:27.7
13:50.100:27.7
41
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
BMW 325 IFA 8
1:26:15,7
13:55.4
00:05.3
13:55.400:05.3
42
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
Renault Clio 1F2 12
1:26:31,3
14:11.0
00:15.6
14:11.000:15.6
43
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
Peugeot 206 RCFA 7
1:26:53,1
14:32.8
00:21.8
14:32.800:21.8
44
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
Citroën DS3 VTIR 1
1:26:55,2
14:34.9
00:02.1
14:34.900:02.1
45
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
Renault TwingoR 1
1:27:08,6
14:48.3
00:13.4
14:48.300:13.4
46
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Alfa Roméo 75 V6FA 8
1:27:21,1
15:00.8
00:12.5
15:00.800:12.5
47
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSN 2S
1:27:27,7
15:07.4
00:06.6
15:07.400:06.6
48
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
1:28:10,7
15:50.4
00:43.0
15:50.400:43.0
49
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
Renault ClioR 3
1:28:30,3
16:10.0
00:19.6
16:10.000:19.6
50
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
1:29:01,2
16:40.9
00:30.9
16:40.900:30.9
51
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
1:29:18,7
16:58.4
00:17.5
16:58.400:17.5
52
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4FN 4
1:31:09,0
18:48.7
01:50.3
18:48.701:50.3
53
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
1:34:26,7
22:06.4
03:17.7
22:06.403:17.7
54
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
1:34:51,9
22:31.6
00:25.2
22:31.600:25.2
55
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
1:37:30,9
25:10.6
02:39.0
25:10.602:39.0
56
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
1:40:20,2
27:59.9
02:49.3
27:59.902:49.3
57
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
Citroën SaxoN 2S
4:37:51,5
3:25:31.2
2:57:31.3
3:25:31.22:57:31.3
58
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16F2 14
4:38:25,2
3:26:04.9
00:33.7
3:26:04.900:33.7
59
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTIF2 14
4:51:59,1
3:39:38.8
13:33.9
3:39:38.813:33.9
60
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFA 6
4:52:08,2
3:39:47.9
00:09.1
3:39:47.900:09.1
61
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
4:57:37,8
3:45:17.5
05:29.6
3:45:17.505:29.6
62
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
Audi TT 180GT 10
4:58:08,7
3:45:48.4
00:30.9
3:45:48.400:30.9